• Даты:
    29.07—04.08
  • Место:
    Вашингтон, США
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    48
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 046 340
1-й круг
29.07.2019
01:55
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
6
LL
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
0
6
3
1-й круг
29.07.2019
20:00
WC
США
Б.
Бьорн
Фрэтэнджело
Бьорн Фрэтэнджело (США)
2
6
6
7
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
1
4
7
6
1-й круг
29.07.2019
21:00
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
0
0
4
WC
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.07.2019
21:30
Q
Дания
М.
Микаэль
Торпегор
Микаэль Торпегор (Дания)
1
1
7
3
 
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
29.07.2019
21:30
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
4
6
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
6
3
1
1-й круг
29.07.2019
23:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
7
6
 
США
Б.
Брэдли
Клан
Брэдли Клан (США)
0
6
3
1-й круг
29.07.2019
23:30
Q
Канада
Б.
Брейден
Шнур
Брейден Шнур (Канада)
0
4
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.07.2019
02:00
 
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
2
4
Q
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.07.2019
02:00
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
Q
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Дональд Янг (США)
0
1
4
1-й круг
30.07.2019
03:30
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
0
4
4
Q
США
Т.
Тим
Смычек
Тим Смычек (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.07.2019
20:00
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
7
6
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
30.07.2019
20:00
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
4
1
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.07.2019
21:30
WC
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
0
5
3
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
30.07.2019
21:30
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
7
WC
США
К.
Кристофер
Юбэнкс
Кристофер Юбэнкс (США)
0
4
6
2-й круг
30.07.2019
23:00
13
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
6
6
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
1
4
2-й круг
30.07.2019
23:30
16
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
7
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
1
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
00:50
WC
США
Б.
Бьорн
Фрэтэнджело
Бьорн Фрэтэнджело (США)
0
3
4
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.07.2019
01:15
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
1
6
6
6
LL
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
7
4
7
2-й круг
31.07.2019
02:15
6
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
7
7
 
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
0
6
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
02:15
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
2
7
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
4
6
5
1-й круг
31.07.2019
04:35
Q
США
Т.
Тай-Сон
Квятковски
Тай-Сон Квятковски (США)
0
5
4
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
20:00
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
3
6
7
15
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
1
6
4
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
20:10
LL
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
6
7
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
4
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
21:00
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
4
4
5
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
21:30
10
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
6
6
7
Q
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
1
3
7
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
21:30
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
1
4
6
4
9
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
31.07.2019
23:00
8
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
Q
США
Т.
Тим
Смычек
Тим Смычек (США)
0
1
4
2-й круг
31.07.2019
23:00
LL
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
7
12
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
01.08.2019
00:30
11
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
4
6
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
01.08.2019
02:20
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
7
WC
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
0
3
5
2-й круг
01.08.2019
03:25
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
6
6
7
7
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
1
7
2
6
2-й круг
01.08.2019
03:30
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
6
7
14
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
7
4
5
3-й круг
01.08.2019
21:00
13
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
4
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
1
6
3
4
3-й круг
02.08.2019
00:30
LL
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
1
6
7
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
1
6
3
6
3-й круг
02.08.2019
00:30
8
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
0
4
4
LL
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
02.08.2019
00:45
6
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
9
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
3
4
3-й круг
02.08.2019
01:30
10
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
7
6
5
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
0
6
3
3-й круг
02.08.2019
01:30
16
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
2
5
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
7
3-й круг
02.08.2019
02:10
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
7
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
3
6
3-й круг
02.08.2019
03:30
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
6
7
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
0
2
5
1/4 финала
02.08.2019
21:00
LL
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
4
6
13
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
1
3
6
3
1/4 финала
02.08.2019
23:25
6
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
4
6
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
03.08.2019
02:10
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
6
10
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
5
0
1/4 финала
03.08.2019
03:30
LL
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
3
3
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
04.08.2019
02:00
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
4
6
6
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
6
3
7
1/2 финала
04.08.2019
04:30
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
LL
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
0
2
2
Финал
05.08.2019
00:10
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
7
7
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
6
6