Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    06.10—13.10
  • Место:
    Шанхай, Китай
  • Категория:
    Masters
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $8 322 885
1-й круг
06.10.2019
07:00
15
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
4
6
6
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
1
6
1
3
1-й круг
06.10.2019
09:30
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
2
6
7
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
06.10.2019
12:05
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
1
6
7
4
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
7
6
6
1-й круг
06.10.2019
15:05
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
7
6
WC
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Чжичжэнь
Чжан Чжичжэнь (Китай)
0
6
4
1-й круг
07.10.2019
07:30
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
4
2
 
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.10.2019
07:30
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
07.10.2019
07:30
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
5
2
1-й круг
07.10.2019
09:05
10
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
0
4
2
1-й круг
07.10.2019
09:10
Q
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
7
6
14
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
0
6
2
1-й круг
07.10.2019
09:25
Q
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
2
5
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
07.10.2019
10:25
LD
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
1
4
 
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.10.2019
10:55
9
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
6
6
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
1
5
7
3
1-й круг
07.10.2019
10:55
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
0
4
6
1-й круг
07.10.2019
13:30
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
2
2
6
6
Q
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
6
2
3
1-й круг
07.10.2019
13:55
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
7
6
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
07.10.2019
16:20
WC
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Цзэ
Чжан Цзэ (Китай)
1
3
6
4
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
07:30
WC
Китай
Л.
Ли
Чжэ
Ли Чжэ (Китай)
1
7
4
4
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
07:30
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
6
4
16
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
07:30
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
08.10.2019
07:30
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
7
12
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
4
6
2-й круг
08.10.2019
08:55
15
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
1
6
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
4
6
1
1-й круг
08.10.2019
09:00
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
0
3
5
SE
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
08.10.2019
09:25
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
2
1
11
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
10:00
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
7
4
Q
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
6
0
Rt
2-й круг
08.10.2019
10:55
9
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
2
6
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
7
1-й круг
08.10.2019
12:15
13
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
2
3
2-й круг
08.10.2019
13:30
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
0
2
6
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
7
2-й круг
08.10.2019
13:30
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
3
5
Q
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
6
7
2-й круг
08.10.2019
13:45
10
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
7
2
7
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
1
6
6
6
2-й круг
08.10.2019
15:15
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
0
3
1
2-й круг
09.10.2019
07:30
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
0
5
3
16
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
07:30
 
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
0
3
3
11
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
07:30
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
6
6
6
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
7
2-й круг
09.10.2019
08:55
8
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
7
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
0
4
5
2-й круг
09.10.2019
09:00
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
2
4
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
09:55
5
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
7
7
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
10:30
SE
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
2
0
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
12:30
13
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
3
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
2
0
Rt
2-й круг
09.10.2019
13:30
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
3
3
2-й круг
09.10.2019
15:05
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
6
3
4
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
7
6
3-й круг
10.10.2019
07:30
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
7
Q
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
6
5
3-й круг
10.10.2019
07:30
10
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
7
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
3
5
3-й круг
10.10.2019
09:40
8
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
6
4
11
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
7
6
3-й круг
10.10.2019
10:00
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
7
6
16
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
0
5
3
3-й круг
10.10.2019
12:00
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
5
6
6
6
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
3
7
3-й круг
10.10.2019
13:30
13
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
6
4
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
7
6
3-й круг
10.10.2019
14:30
15
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
3
4
4
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
10.10.2019
15:45
5
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
7
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
0
6
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
07:30
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
7
10
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
0
3
6
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
09:20
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
1
6
5
3
6
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
3
7
6
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
13:30
5
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
6
6
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
1
3
7
3
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
15:55
11
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
7
6
4
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
0
6
4
1/2 финала
12.10.2019
11:30
6
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
0
6
5
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
7
1/2 финала
12.10.2019
15:00
11
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
3
4
5
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
6
Финал
13.10.2019
11:30
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
5
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
0
4
1