• Даты:
    04.02—10.02
  • Место:
    Монпелье, Франция
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €586 140
1-й круг
04.02.2019
18:10
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Марсель Гранольерс (Испания)
2
7
6
7
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
1
6
7
6
1-й круг
04.02.2019
21:10
WC
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
6
6
4
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
04.02.2019
23:50
LL
Испания
А.
Адриан
Менендес-Масейрас
Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания)
0
1
1
6
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
05.02.2019
14:10
 
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
2
6
7
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
4
6
1-й круг
05.02.2019
14:10
Q
Франция
А.
Антуан
Хон
Антуан Хон (Франция)
2
6
6
SR
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
05.02.2019
16:00
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
7
6
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
0
6
4
1-й круг
05.02.2019
18:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
Q
Германия
М.
Маттиас
Бахингер
Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)
1
7
3
3
1-й круг
05.02.2019
21:10
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
0
5
3
1-й круг
05.02.2019
22:55
7
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
0
2
1
1-й круг
06.02.2019
14:00
LL
Бельгия
Р.
Рубен
Бемельманс
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
0
2
4
Q
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
6
6
1-й круг
06.02.2019
14:00
 
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
2
4
6
6
LD
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
1
6
4
3
1-й круг
06.02.2019
16:00
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
6
6
5
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
4
3
2-й круг
06.02.2019
16:00
Q
Франция
А.
Антуан
Хон
Антуан Хон (Франция)
0
3
5
6
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
7
2-й круг
06.02.2019
17:30
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
2
0
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
06.02.2019
21:00
4
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
2
6
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
7
2-й круг
06.02.2019
22:30
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
6
2
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
07.02.2019
16:00
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Марсель Гранольерс (Испания)
0
4
6
3
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
7
2-й круг
07.02.2019
17:30
 
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
1
6
6
4
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
07.02.2019
21:00
7
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
4
6
6
 
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
1
6
4
2
2-й круг
07.02.2019
22:45
1
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
1
6
7
4
Q
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
7
6
6
1/4 финала
08.02.2019
16:10
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
7
6
7
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
1
6
7
5
1/4 финала
08.02.2019
19:10
7
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
7
7
3
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
5
6
1/4 финала
08.02.2019
21:10
Q
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
0
2
6
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
08.02.2019
22:45
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
7
6
6
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
1
7
6
4
1/2 финала
09.02.2019
17:00
7
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
0
2
5
1/2 финала
09.02.2019
18:30
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
1
3
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
6
Финал
10.02.2019
16:40
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
6
7
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
4
2