• Даты:
    23.06—29.06
  • Место:
    Анталья, Турция
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €507 490
1-й круг
23.06.2019
14:30
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
4
3
1-й круг
23.06.2019
17:00
8
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
3
6
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
24.06.2019
13:30
 
США
Б.
Брэдли
Клан
Брэдли Клан (США)
2
6
6
Q
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
24.06.2019
13:30
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
0
4
5
5
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
7
1-й круг
24.06.2019
13:30
LD
Индия
П.
Праджнеш
Гуннесваран
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
2
6
7
SR
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
0
0
6
1-й круг
24.06.2019
15:00
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
3
5
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
24.06.2019
15:00
 
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
1
3
6
4
WC
Турция
А.
Алтуг
Джеликбилек
Алтуг Джеликбилек (Турция)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
24.06.2019
15:00
Q
США
Д.
Джей-Си
Арагон
Джей-Си Арагон (США)
0
4
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
24.06.2019
16:30
Q
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
6
SR
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
24.06.2019
17:00
7
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
6
4
4
 
Австралия
Б.
Бернард
Томич
Бернард Томич (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
24.06.2019
17:00
WC
Турция
Э.
Эрги
Киркин
Эрги Киркин (Турция)
1
3
7
2
 
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
25.06.2019
13:30
3
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
США
Б.
Брэдли
Клан
Брэдли Клан (США)
0
6
3
2-й круг
25.06.2019
13:30
WC
Турция
А.
Алтуг
Джеликбилек
Алтуг Джеликбилек (Турция)
1
3
6
3
5
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
25.06.2019
15:00
Q
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Кевин Кравиц (Германия)
2
6
6
WC
Турция
Д.
Джем
Илькель
Джем Илькель (Турция)
0
4
4
2-й круг
25.06.2019
15:00
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
7
LD
Индия
П.
Праджнеш
Гуннесваран
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
1
7
0
5
2-й круг
25.06.2019
17:00
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
1
6
1
5
2
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
3
6
7
2-й круг
26.06.2019
13:30
1
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
6
6
Q
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
26.06.2019
13:30
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
7
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
0
4
5
2-й круг
26.06.2019
15:00
 
Австралия
Б.
Бернард
Томич
Бернард Томич (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
26.06.2019
17:00
Q
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Кевин Кравиц (Германия)
0
6
4
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
11:30
Q
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
3
4
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
13:30
3
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
7
1
5
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
5
0
Rt
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
15:00
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
3
7
6
2
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
1
6
6
3
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
17:00
 
Австралия
Б.
Бернард
Томич
Бернард Томич (Австралия)
1
7
4
4
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
6
1/2 финала
28.06.2019
13:30
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
7
7
3
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
1
7
6
6
1/2 финала
29.06.2019
11:30
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
3
6
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
7
Финал
29.06.2019
15:00
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
1
7
6
1
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
7
6