• Даты:
    08.02—14.02
  • Место:
    Роттердам, Нидерланды
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $1 752 239
1-й круг
08.02.2016
13:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
0
4
2
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.02.2016
14:45
7
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
3
6
Q
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
08.02.2016
16:30
LD
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
0
6
4
2
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
08.02.2016
21:30
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
4
6
WC
Нидерланды
Т.
Тьемо
Де Баккер
Тьемо Де Баккер (Нидерланды)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
09.02.2016
00:35
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
09.02.2016
13:00
 
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
1
7
4
4
 
Южная Корея
Ч.
Чхун
Хён
Чхун Хён (Южная Корея)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
09.02.2016
13:00
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
6
6
4
 
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
09.02.2016
15:35
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
6
6
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Жюльен Беннето (Франция)
0
4
4
1-й круг
09.02.2016
17:20
4
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
1
1
7
6
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
6
5
7
1-й круг
09.02.2016
21:30
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
09.02.2016
23:00
 
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Томми Робредо (Испания)
1
2
7
3
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2016
13:00
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
6
6
3
6
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
7
1
6
2-й круг
10.02.2016
13:00
Q
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
0
4
2
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.02.2016
14:30
 
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)
0
6
6
2
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
10.02.2016
15:45
LL
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
1
7
4
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
10.02.2016
17:10
Q
Россия
А.
Андрей
Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов (Россия)
1
6
6
3
8
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
10.02.2016
18:05
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
5
2
WC
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.02.2016
21:30
WC
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
6
1
3
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
10.02.2016
23:35
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
5
6
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
1
3
7
2
2-й круг
11.02.2016
13:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
5
2
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
11.02.2016
14:55
 
Южная Корея
Ч.
Чхун
Хён
Чхун Хён (Южная Корея)
0
6
2
8
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
11.02.2016
16:00
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
1
6
2
4
6
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
11.02.2016
21:30
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
0
3
2
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
11.02.2016
23:00
WC
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
7
3
7
3
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
5
6
6
1/4 финала
12.02.2016
14:30
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
2
6
6
8
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
2
1
1/4 финала
12.02.2016
16:30
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
2
6
7
6
6
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
7
6
0
1/4 финала
12.02.2016
21:30
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
3
6
6
2
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
6
3
4
1/4 финала
13.02.2016
00:15
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
6
WC
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
0
6
3
1/2 финала
13.02.2016
16:00
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
1
7
6
2
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
2
6
7
6
1/2 финала
13.02.2016
22:10
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
3
2
Финал
14.02.2016
17:45
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
2
6
6
6
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
1
7
3
1