Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    18.08—24.08
  • Место:
    Уинстон-Сейлем, США
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    48
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $807 210
1-й круг
19.08.2019
00:00
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
0
4
6
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
1-й круг
19.08.2019
00:10
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
7
4
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
1
6
6
1
1-й круг
19.08.2019
00:15
 
Индия
П.
Праджнеш
Гуннесваран
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
2
6
6
SR
Германия
С.
Седрик-Марсель
Штебе
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
19.08.2019
02:00
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
1
6
3
1-й круг
19.08.2019
04:00
 
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
2
6
3
6
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
19.08.2019
22:00
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
7
1
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
6
0
Rt
1-й круг
19.08.2019
22:00
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
0
4
2
1-й круг
20.08.2019
04:45
LD
Южная Корея
Л.
Ли Тук
Хи
Ли Тук Хи (Южная Корея)
2
7
6
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
0
6
1
1-й круг
20.08.2019
04:45
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
1
7
4
6
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
5
6
7
1-й круг
20.08.2019
04:45
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
2
7
7
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
0
6
5
1-й круг
20.08.2019
04:45
SR
Израиль
А.
Амир
Вайнтрауб
Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль)
0
0
0
Q
США
Б.
Бьорн
Фрэтэнджело
Бьорн Фрэтэнджело (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.08.2019
05:25
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
1
2
6
3
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
20.08.2019
06:00
Q
США
Р.
Реймонд
Сармиенто
Реймонд Сармиенто (США)
0
1
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
20.08.2019
20:00
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
3
3
1-й круг
20.08.2019
20:00
 
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
0
4
2
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.08.2019
20:00
 
Франция
А.
Антуан
Хон
Антуан Хон (Франция)
1
7
0
2
Q
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
20.08.2019
20:00
4
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
6
3
4
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
20.08.2019
20:00
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
1
7
4
3
14
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
20.08.2019
21:25
1
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Индия
П.
Праджнеш
Гуннесваран
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
0
3
5
2-й круг
20.08.2019
21:35
11
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
1
3
7
4
2-й круг
20.08.2019
22:10
LD
Южная Корея
Л.
Ли Тук
Хи
Ли Тук Хи (Южная Корея)
1
6
0
3
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
20.08.2019
22:20
12
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
1
Rt
2-й круг
20.08.2019
22:50
8
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
3
7
6
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
1
6
5
1
2-й круг
20.08.2019
22:50
16
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
1
7
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
1
4
6
5
2-й круг
20.08.2019
23:15
Q
США
Б.
Бьорн
Фрэтэнджело
Бьорн Фрэтэнджело (США)
1
6
3
2
15
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
20.08.2019
23:50
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
6
6
5
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
3
1
2-й круг
21.08.2019
00:30
13
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
7
6
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
21.08.2019
01:10
6
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
7
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
3
5
2-й круг
21.08.2019
01:10
Q
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
4
7
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.08.2019
02:00
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
0
2
4
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.08.2019
02:50
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
6
9
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
7
3
1
2-й круг
21.08.2019
03:35
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
2
Rt
10
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
4
3-й круг
21.08.2019
22:00
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
3
4
14
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
21.08.2019
22:00
12
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
2
6
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
6
7
3-й круг
21.08.2019
22:00
1
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
3
7
6
15
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
6
6
3
3-й круг
21.08.2019
23:50
11
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
7
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
6
0
3-й круг
22.08.2019
01:35
13
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
2
3
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
3-й круг
22.08.2019
02:15
16
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
3
1
Rt
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
3
3-й круг
22.08.2019
03:30
8
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
2
Rt
10
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
3-й круг
22.08.2019
05:00
6
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
0
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
23.08.2019
19:35
1
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
7
1
6
11
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
1
6
6
3
1/4 финала
23.08.2019
19:40
14
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
1
6
6
4
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
4
7
6
1/4 финала
23.08.2019
21:20
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
3
6
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
23.08.2019
22:10
10
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
1
6
6
1
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
4
7
6
1/2 финала
24.08.2019
02:00
1
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
1
6
6
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
1
6
0
0
1/2 финала
24.08.2019
04:15
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
3
4
Финал
25.08.2019
00:00
1
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
3
6
3
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
3
6