Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    10.02—16.02
  • Место:
    Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $696 280
1-й круг
10.02.2020
20:30
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
3
3
LD
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
22:45
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
0
2
3
1-й круг
11.02.2020
01:00
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
4
4
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
02:30
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
1
6
7
 
Боливия
У.
Уго
Дельен
Уго Дельен (Боливия)
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
11.02.2020
20:30
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
3
6
Q
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.02.2020
20:30
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
4
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.02.2020
20:30
SE
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
0
4
1
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
22:00
WC
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Диас Акоста
Факундо Диас Акоста (Аргентина)
1
6
2
3
LL
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
22:00
LL
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Домингеш
Жоау Домингеш (Португалия)
0
6
5
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
7
7
1-й круг
11.02.2020
23:30
6
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
6
2
6
WC
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
1
2
6
4
1-й круг
12.02.2020
01:00
Q
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Горански
Филип Горански (Словакия)
1
4
6
2
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
12.02.2020
02:30
WC
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
1
6
3
5
7
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
4
6
7
2-й круг
12.02.2020
20:40
Q
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
0
6
6
LL
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
12.02.2020
23:10
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
0
6
6
3
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
13.02.2020
01:50
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
1
0
2-й круг
13.02.2020
17:00
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
4
6
LD
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
13.02.2020
20:40
6
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
1
7
2
1
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
23:00
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
2
6
4
6
7
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
14.02.2020
02:15
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
1
6
7
4
2
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
14.02.2020
05:45
1
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
6
4
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
1
3
6
2
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
20:40
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
7
6
3
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
5
1
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
22:25
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
2
6
7
2
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
15.02.2020
01:00
1
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
5
7
7
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
1
7
6
5
1/4 финала
15.02.2020
05:00
LD
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
0
6
4
LL
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
20:15
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
4
7
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
6
5
1
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
21:45
1
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
0
Rt
LL
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
2
Финал
16.02.2020
21:10
LL
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
0
1
4
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
Читайте также