Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    17.02—23.02
  • Место:
    Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $1 915 485
1-й круг
17.02.2020
22:30
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
6
9
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
0
3
3
1-й круг
17.02.2020
22:30
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
2
4
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.02.2020
22:30
LD
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
1
6
5
6
3
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
4
7
7
1-й круг
18.02.2020
00:00
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
3
6
7
 
Боливия
У.
Уго
Дельен
Уго Дельен (Боливия)
1
6
2
5
1-й круг
18.02.2020
02:05
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
1
6
6
6
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
1
7
7
1-й круг
18.02.2020
02:05
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
1
7
6
5
WC
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
2
5
7
7
1-й круг
18.02.2020
04:50
7
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
6
6
6
WC
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
2
7
4
7
1-й круг
18.02.2020
22:30
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
2
7
6
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
18.02.2020
22:30
LL
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
2
6
6
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
4
3
1-й круг
18.02.2020
22:30
5
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
7
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
0
6
5
1-й круг
18.02.2020
22:40
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
1
4
7
1
2
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
19.02.2020
00:00
Q
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Домингеш
Жоау Домингеш (Португалия)
2
7
6
LL
Италия
Ф.
Федерико
Гайо
Федерико Гайо (Италия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
19.02.2020
00:00
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
7
7
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
6
5
1-й круг
19.02.2020
00:00
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
1
1
7
4
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
19.02.2020
01:00
1
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
6
4
6
WC
Бразилия
Ф.
Фелипе
Мелигени Родригес Альвес
Фелипе Мелигени Родригес Альвес (Бразилия)
1
2
6
1
1-й круг
19.02.2020
02:30
4
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
1
7
4
6
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
5
6
7
2-й круг
19.02.2020
22:40
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
4
3
3
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.02.2020
00:25
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
0
1
4
2-й круг
20.02.2020
01:10
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
1
6
1
4
LL
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
20.02.2020
02:30
WC
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
1
4
6
4
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
20.02.2020
22:40
Q
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Домингеш
Жоау Домингеш (Португалия)
0
3
6
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
20.02.2020
22:40
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
7
7
2
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
6
6
2-й круг
21.02.2020
01:00
5
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
6
1
7
WC
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
1
3
6
6
2-й круг
21.02.2020
02:30
1
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
6
6
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
1
7
3
4
1/4 финала
21.02.2020
21:10
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
1
6
3
5
3
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
2
6
7
1/4 финала
22.02.2020
05:00
5
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
6
3
1/4 финала
22.02.2020
20:00
1
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
0
6
5
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
22.02.2020
20:00
LL
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
2
2
6
6
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
1
6
4
2
1/2 финала
23.02.2020
19:00
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
7
4
7
LL
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
1
6
6
6
1/2 финала
23.02.2020
19:00
3
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
7
5
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
4
5
Финал
23.02.2020
23:40
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
0
6
5
3
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
7
7
Читайте также