Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    24.02—29.02
  • Место:
    Дубай, ОАЭ
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 950 420
1-й круг
24.02.2020
13:10
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
6
1
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
24.02.2020
15:00
LD
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
4
6
6
WC
Египет
М.
Мохамед
Сафват
Мохамед Сафват (Египет)
1
6
4
0
1-й круг
24.02.2020
16:15
6
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Музетти
Лоренцо Музетти (Италия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
24.02.2020
17:55
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
6
4
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
24.02.2020
18:10
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
WC
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
1
2
1-й круг
24.02.2020
19:35
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
4
5
1-й круг
25.02.2020
13:00
WC
Индия
П.
Праджнеш
Гуннесваран
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
0
4
3
Q
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.02.2020
13:00
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Лу Яньсюнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
1
2
Q
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
25.02.2020
13:00
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
6
5
6
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
2
7
7
1-й круг
25.02.2020
14:30
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
6
3
3
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
25.02.2020
15:00
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
3
6
7
4
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
1
6
4
5
1-й круг
25.02.2020
15:15
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
2
5
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
7
1-й круг
25.02.2020
16:30
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
0
5
2
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
25.02.2020
18:55
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
5
7
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
7
6
3
1-й круг
25.02.2020
19:00
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
6
1
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
25.02.2020
20:50
5
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
6
5
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
26.02.2020
13:00
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
1
5
6
6
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
7
3
7
2-й круг
26.02.2020
13:10
6
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
6
0
2-й круг
26.02.2020
15:10
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
6
4
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
26.02.2020
16:00
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
1
0
2-й круг
26.02.2020
16:10
Q
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
0
3
4
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.02.2020
17:30
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
6
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
4
4
2-й круг
26.02.2020
18:10
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
LD
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
3
1
2-й круг
26.02.2020
19:30
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
0
1
2
1/4 финала
27.02.2020
14:15
6
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
2
6
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
27.02.2020
16:45
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
6
4
4
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
4
6
6
1/4 финала
27.02.2020
19:30
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
27.02.2020
19:30
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
3
3
1/2 финала
28.02.2020
16:10
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
2
3
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
28.02.2020
18:10
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
2
7
6
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
1
6
6
1
Финал
29.02.2020
18:10
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
0
3
4
Читайте также