• Даты:
    02.11—08.11
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Masters
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €3 732 680
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
13
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
1-й круг
Отменен
16
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
17
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
1-й круг
02.11.2020
13:10
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
6
1
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
13:10
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
6
1
15
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
13:10
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
5
7
4
LL
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
7
6
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
14:50
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
3
6
1
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
15:20
LL
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
1
6
6
3
WC
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
15:35
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
6
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
2
3
1-й круг
02.11.2020
16:55
Q
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
2
6
Q
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.11.2020
17:05
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
4
2
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
18:10
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
4
6
7
 
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
1
6
2
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
18:25
16
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
02.11.2020
20:00
LL
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
0
2
1
WC
Франция
Б.
Бенжамен
Бонзи
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
20:40
14
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
1
0
6
3
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
02.11.2020
23:25
Q
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
2
6
2
6
11
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
3
6
2
1-й круг
02.11.2020
23:30
9
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
0
3
2
1-й круг
03.11.2020
13:05
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
5
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
1
7
4
2
1-й круг
03.11.2020
13:10
12
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
7
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
3
6
1-й круг
03.11.2020
13:10
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
3
2
10
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.11.2020
14:30
LL
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
2
Rt
SE
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
0
5
1-й круг
03.11.2020
15:05
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
3
6
LL
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
1
0
6
3
1-й круг
03.11.2020
15:35
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
1
6
4
6
WC
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
2
6
7
1-й круг
03.11.2020
16:05
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
1
4
2-й круг
03.11.2020
16:45
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
WC
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
Rt
1-й круг
03.11.2020
17:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
6
3
3
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
03.11.2020
18:05
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
6
17
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
03.11.2020
19:20
Q
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
6
7
8
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
03.11.2020
19:50
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
03.11.2020
21:25
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
7
6
7
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
6
7
6
2-й круг
03.11.2020
21:25
9
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
6
2
2-й круг
04.11.2020
00:00
7
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
1
6
7
5
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
2
7
6
7
2-й круг
04.11.2020
13:10
WC
Франция
Б.
Бенжамен
Бонзи
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
0
4
4
Q
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.11.2020
13:10
SE
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
0
6
Rt
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
6
2-й круг
04.11.2020
14:40
6
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
7
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
5
3
2-й круг
04.11.2020
14:45
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
1
3
7
3
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
04.11.2020
16:25
WC
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
4
4
10
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.11.2020
17:45
16
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
7
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
3
5
2-й круг
04.11.2020
18:20
4
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
2
2
2-й круг
04.11.2020
19:30
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
2
6
6
15
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
1
6
4
2
2-й круг
04.11.2020
20:45
1
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
2
4
7
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
6
6
4
2-й круг
04.11.2020
22:00
LL
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
1
2
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.11.2020
23:40
12
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
4
7
6
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
1
6
6
2
3-й круг
05.11.2020
13:10
6
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
0
1
1
3-й круг
05.11.2020
14:35
16
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
1
7
2
2
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
5
6
6
3-й круг
05.11.2020
14:45
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
0
6
2
10
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
7
6
3-й круг
05.11.2020
16:45
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
3
7
3
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
05.11.2020
18:05
9
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
Q
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
5
2
3-й круг
05.11.2020
19:35
1
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
2
6
7
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
1
6
3-й круг
05.11.2020
21:30
4
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
7
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
1
6
7
4
3-й круг
06.11.2020
00:45
12
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
1
6
6
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
1
6
4
3
1/4 финала
06.11.2020
16:05
6
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
0
3
1
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.11.2020
17:40
10
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
3
7
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
3
6
6
1/4 финала
06.11.2020
20:40
1
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
2
4
7
6
9
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
1
6
5
1
1/4 финала
06.11.2020
23:20
4
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
7
12
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
0
3
6
1/2 финала
07.11.2020
16:10
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
7
10
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
0
4
6
1/2 финала
07.11.2020
18:40
1
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
0
4
5
4
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
7
Финал
08.11.2020
17:10
4
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
1
7
4
1
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
5
6
6