• Даты:
    09.08—15.08
  • Место:
    Канада
  • Категория:
    Masters
  • Участники:
    48
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 850 975
1-й круг
09.08.2021
18:10
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
2
6
3
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
09.08.2021
18:10
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
3
4
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
Q
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
 
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
1-й круг
09.08.2021
20:45
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
7
2
4
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
09.08.2021
22:05
Q
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
6
3
1-й круг
09.08.2021
23:35
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
4
4
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
00:20
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
Q
Канада
Б.
Брейден
Шнур
Брейден Шнур (Канада)
0
3
2
1-й круг
10.08.2021
01:55
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
6
7
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
0
3
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
02:05
WC
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
1
7
2
3
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
04:50
WC
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
1
6
6
4
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
18:10
WC
США
Д.
Дженсон
Бруксби
Дженсон Бруксби (США)
1
6
0
4
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
18:10
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
1
4
7
2
SR
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
18:10
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
3
6
6
Q
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
1
6
3
3
1-й круг
10.08.2021
18:15
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
1
4
7
4
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
10.08.2021
20:35
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
6
6
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович-Фокина
Алехандро Давидович-Фокина (Испания)
0
4
1
1-й круг
10.08.2021
21:10
Q
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
0
4
3
LL
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.08.2021
22:05
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
4
6
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
10.08.2021
22:40
LD
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
6
6
SE
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
0
3
4
2-й круг
Отменен
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
2-й круг
11.08.2021
01:30
6
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
3
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
3
6
3
2-й круг
11.08.2021
02:50
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
3
7
1
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
11.08.2021
05:45
14
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
3
4
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
11.08.2021
18:05
Q
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
2
6
6
16
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
11.08.2021
18:10
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
7
6
9
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
5
4
2-й круг
11.08.2021
18:10
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
4
6
6
13
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
1
6
3
4
2-й круг
11.08.2021
18:10
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
LL
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
2
3
2-й круг
11.08.2021
20:10
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
11.08.2021
20:45
15
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
0
6
4
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
11.08.2021
21:35
12
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
1
1
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
11.08.2021
21:45
SR
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
0
Rt
7
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
2-й круг
11.08.2021
22:05
8
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
7
6
LD
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
5
1
2-й круг
11.08.2021
23:20
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
0
3
4
10
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2021
02:10
LL
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
6
5
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
1
4
2-й круг
12.08.2021
03:45
11
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
3
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
1
6
3
4
3-й круг
12.08.2021
18:10
6
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
4
3
3-й круг
12.08.2021
18:10
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
3
2
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
3-й круг
12.08.2021
19:50
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
5
6
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
7
7
3-й круг
12.08.2021
21:40
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
4
7
7
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
1
6
6
6
3-й круг
12.08.2021
22:00
8
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
1
3
6
5
10
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
3
7
3-й круг
13.08.2021
00:45
11
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
7
LL
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
1
6
3-й круг
13.08.2021
02:10
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
0
2
4
3-й круг
13.08.2021
03:40
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
7
4
4
7
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
13.08.2021
19:10
6
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
1
4
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
13.08.2021
20:45
10
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
3
6
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
14.08.2021
02:10
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
2
7
7
7
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
6
6
6
1/4 финала
14.08.2021
04:45
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
7
6
11
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
6
4
1/2 финала
14.08.2021
22:05
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
7
6
4
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
7
6
1/2 финала
15.08.2021
03:10
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
0
2
2
Финал
15.08.2021
23:10
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
0
4
3