• Даты:
    07.01—13.01
  • Место:
    Анталья, Турция
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €361 800
1-й круг
07.01.2021
11:50
6
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
4
7
6
LD
Италия
А.
Андреа
Арнабольди
Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
1
6
5
1
1-й круг
07.01.2021
12:55
WC
Турция
А.
Алтуг
Джеликбилек
Алтуг Джеликбилек (Турция)
2
7
7
 
Польша
К.
Кацпер
Жук
Кацпер Жук (Польша)
0
6
5
1-й круг
07.01.2021
13:45
 
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
2
6
7
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
3
6
1-й круг
07.01.2021
14:05
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
3
3
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.01.2021
15:00
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
1
6
5
0
2
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
07.01.2021
15:15
7
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
1
6
4
0
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
08.01.2021
10:10
 
Франция
Т.
Тристан
Ламасин
Тристан Ламасин (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
6
2
1-й круг
08.01.2021
10:10
Q
Россия
П.
Павел
Котов
Павел Котов (Россия)
0
4
3
5
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.01.2021
10:15
Q
Болгария
А.
Адриан
Андреев
Адриан Андреев (Болгария)
2
6
6
WC
Турция
М.
Марсель
Илхан
Марсель Илхан (Турция)
0
4
3
1-й круг
08.01.2021
10:35
Q
Словакия
А.
Алекс
Молчан
Алекс Молчан (Словакия)
0
5
4
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Гренье
Уго Гренье (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
08.01.2021
11:50
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
08.01.2021
11:50
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
WC
Турция
Э.
Эрги
Киркин
Эрги Киркин (Турция)
0
0
4
1-й круг
08.01.2021
11:55
 
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
2
1
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.01.2021
12:25
Q
Германия
М.
Маттиас
Бахингер
Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)
1
6
3
1
Rt
 
Испания
Н.
Никола
Кун
Никола Кун (Испания)
1
3
6
4
1-й круг
08.01.2021
13:05
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
7
Q
Чехия
М.
Михаэл
Врбенски
Михаэл Врбенски (Чехия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
08.01.2021
13:10
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
1
2
Rt
Q
Болгария
Д.
Димитар
Кузманов
Димитар Кузманов (Болгария)
1
6
3
2-й круг
09.01.2021
10:05
Q
Болгария
А.
Адриан
Андреев
Адриан Андреев (Болгария)
0
3
1
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.01.2021
11:30
6
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
7
6
WC
Турция
А.
Алтуг
Джеликбилек
Алтуг Джеликбилек (Турция)
0
6
4
2-й круг
09.01.2021
11:35
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
7
6
 
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
09.01.2021
13:15
 
Испания
Н.
Никола
Кун
Никола Кун (Испания)
0
0
2
2
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.01.2021
11:10
 
Франция
Т.
Тристан
Ламасин
Тристан Ламасин (Франция)
0
2
4
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.01.2021
11:10
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
1
6
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
7
6
7
2-й круг
10.01.2021
13:00
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Гренье
Уго Гренье (Франция)
0
Rt
5
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
2-й круг
10.01.2021
14:15
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
Q
Болгария
Д.
Димитар
Кузманов
Димитар Кузманов (Болгария)
0
2
3
1/4 финала
11.01.2021
11:05
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
3
2
2
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
11.01.2021
11:10
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
4
6
7
5
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
6
2
6
1/4 финала
11.01.2021
12:25
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
6
4
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
11.01.2021
14:00
6
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
2
4
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
12.01.2021
11:05
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
3
6
2
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
1
4
6
2
1/2 финала
12.01.2021
13:10
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
1
4
7
3
Финал
13.01.2021
12:05
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
0
Rt
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
2