• Даты:
    01.02—07.02
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $382 575
1-й круг
01.02.2021
02:40
SR
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Лу Яньсюнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
5
 
Австралия
А.
Александар
Вукич
Александар Вукич (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.02.2021
02:40
SR
Польша
К.
Камиль
Майхшак
Камиль Майхшак (Польша)
2
6
6
12
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
01.02.2021
02:45
13
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
7
7
 
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
0
6
6
1-й круг
01.02.2021
04:30
 
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
1
7
4
1
 
Австралия
К.
Кристофер
О'Коннелл
Кристофер О'Коннелл (Австралия)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
01.02.2021
06:45
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
4
4
WC
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Макс Пёрселл (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.02.2021
07:30
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
1
3
7
6
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
01.02.2021
09:45
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
1
6
5
6
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
2
7
7
1-й круг
01.02.2021
10:15
16
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
4
5
 
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.02.2021
12:15
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
0
5
6
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дэйн
Суини
Дэйн Суини (Австралия)
1-й круг
02.02.2021
03:05
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)
1
3
7
4
9
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
02.02.2021
04:15
 
США
М.
Максим
Кресси
Максим Кресси (США)
1
7
6
5
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
7
7
1-й круг
02.02.2021
04:15
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
2
6
6
14
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
0
4
2
1-й круг
02.02.2021
04:15
A
Южная Корея
Д.
Джи-Сун
Нам
Джи-Сун Нам (Южная Корея)
0
6
5
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дэйн
Суини
Дэйн Суини (Австралия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
02.02.2021
04:30
 
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
0
2
 
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
0
2
Rt
1-й круг
02.02.2021
04:50
11
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
1
6
4
3
1-й круг
02.02.2021
06:25
 
Бельгия
К.
Киммер
Коппеянс
Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
0
4
3
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.02.2021
07:10
10
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
4
7
6
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
1
6
6
0
1-й круг
02.02.2021
07:15
 
Дания
М.
Микаэль
Торпегор
Микаэль Торпегор (Дания)
2
6
7
 
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
0
4
5
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
1-й круг
02.02.2021
08:20
A
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
2
6
7
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
3
6
1-й круг
02.02.2021
09:15
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
0
6
4
 
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.02.2021
10:10
 
Боливия
У.
Уго
Дельен
Уго Дельен (Боливия)
0
4
4
 
Германия
С.
Седрик-Марсель
Штебе
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.02.2021
10:55
 
Россия
Р.
Роман
Сафиуллин
Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)
1
7
4
3
LD
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
15
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
1-й круг
02.02.2021
11:30
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
6
6
A
Австралия
Т.
Томас
Фэнкатт
Томас Фэнкатт (Австралия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
02.02.2021
12:30
 
Нидерланды
Б.
Ботик
ван де Зандсхулп
Ботик ван де Зандсхулп (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
WC
Австралия
Т.
Тристан
Скулкейт
Тристан Скулкейт (Австралия)
0
4
5
2-й круг
03.02.2021
04:40
 
Австралия
А.
Александар
Вукич
Александар Вукич (Австралия)
0
2
4
4
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
04:50
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
2
6
6
6
9
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
1
4
7
1
2-й круг
03.02.2021
05:15
13
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дэйн
Суини
Дэйн Суини (Австралия)
0
0
4
2-й круг
03.02.2021
06:10
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Дания
М.
Микаэль
Торпегор
Микаэль Торпегор (Дания)
0
4
3
2-й круг
03.02.2021
06:15
7
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
0
3
4
2-й круг
03.02.2021
07:25
10
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
1
7
3
4
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
07:35
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
5
3
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
08:10
11
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
3
6
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
1
4
6
3
2-й круг
03.02.2021
08:25
A
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
1
7
4
3
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
09:05
 
Нидерланды
Б.
Ботик
ван де Зандсхулп
Ботик ван де Зандсхулп (Нидерланды)
2
6
3
6
SR
Польша
К.
Камиль
Майхшак
Камиль Майхшак (Польша)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
03.02.2021
10:15
6
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
7
6
LD
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
0
6
4
2-й круг
03.02.2021
11:15
 
Австралия
К.
Кристофер
О'Коннелл
Кристофер О'Коннелл (Австралия)
1
6
7
4
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
11:15
 
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
2
7
6
5
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
5
3
2-й круг
03.02.2021
12:00
WC
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Макс Пёрселл (Австралия)
0
6
3
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
12:30
1
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
3
3
 
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.02.2021
13:35
 
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
6
6
 
Германия
С.
Седрик-Марсель
Штебе
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
0
4
2
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:35
11
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
0
4
4
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:40
 
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
0
6
3
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
7
6
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:45
13
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
6
2
4
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
7
6
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:45
6
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
0
6
6
 
Нидерланды
Б.
Ботик
ван де Зандсхулп
Ботик ван де Зандсхулп (Нидерланды)
2
7
7
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:45
 
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
0
3
6
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
7
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:50
7
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
7
5
7
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
1
6
7
5
3-й круг
05.02.2021
02:55
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
6
7
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
1
5
3-й круг
05.02.2021
04:35
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
7
7
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
5
5
1/4 финала
05.02.2021
08:50
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
6
6
11
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
05.02.2021
09:20
7
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
6
4
4
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
05.02.2021
09:40
 
Нидерланды
Б.
Ботик
ван де Зандсхулп
Ботик ван де Зандсхулп (Нидерланды)
1
7
5
3
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
7
6
1/4 финала
05.02.2021
09:45
3
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
6
3
5
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
3
6
7
1/2 финала
06.02.2021
06:45
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
0
3
4
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
06.02.2021
08:50
4
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
7
4
7
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
6
6
6
Финал
07.02.2021
07:40
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
6
4
4
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
7
6