• Даты:
    22.02—28.02
  • Место:
    Кордова, Аргентина
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $393 935
1-й круг
23.02.2021
00:45
 
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
1
2
6
3
LD
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
02:42
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
1
7
6
4
WC
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
2
5
7
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
21:50
 
Боливия
У.
Уго
Дельен
Уго Дельен (Боливия)
1
2
6
1
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
21:50
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
3
1
1-й круг
23.02.2021
22:05
6
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
0
1
4
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
23:30
Q
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан Мануэль
Серундоло
Хуан Мануэль Серундоло (Аргентина)
2
7
7
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
0
5
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
23:35
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
WC
Аргентина
Н.
Николас
Киккер
Николас Киккер (Аргентина)
0
1
4
1-й круг
24.02.2021
00:00
Q
Аргентина
Т.
Томас Мартин
Этчеверри
Томас Мартин Этчеверри (Аргентина)
2
6
7
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
0
3
6
1-й круг
24.02.2021
01:20
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
6
2
2
5
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
24.02.2021
02:35
WC
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
2
6
6
6
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
1
7
1
4
1-й круг
24.02.2021
04:00
 
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
0
4
4
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.02.2021
04:50
7
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
2
6
6
LL
Бразилия
Ж.
Жоао Лукас
Магальяэс Хуэб Де Менезес
Жоао Лукас Магальяэс Хуэб Де Менезес (Бразилия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
24.02.2021
20:45
Q
Чили
М.
Марсело Томас
Барриос Вера
Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)
LD
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
2-й круг
24.02.2021
22:00
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
WC
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
00:30
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
02:00
WC
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
2
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
17:00
1
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
17:00
Q
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан Мануэль
Серундоло
Хуан Мануэль Серундоло (Аргентина)
3
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
17:00
Q
Аргентина
Т.
Томас Мартин
Этчеверри
Томас Мартин Этчеверри (Аргентина)
5
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
17:00
7
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)