• Даты:
    01.03—07.03
  • Место:
    Роттердам, Нидерланды
  • Категория:
    ATP 500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €1 117 900
1-й круг
01.03.2021
15:10
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
0
3
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.03.2021
16:40
WC
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
7
6
7
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
6
1
1-й круг
01.03.2021
21:40
WC
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
1
6
6
3
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
00:35
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
7
6
7
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
1
6
7
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
13:10
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
02.03.2021
14:50
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
0
6
3
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
15:05
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
7
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
3
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
16:40
8
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
0
4
5
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.03.2021
17:05
Q
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
4
7
7
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
21:40
SE
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
6
5
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
7
1-й круг
02.03.2021
23:55
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
WC
Нидерланды
Б.
Ботик
ван де Зандсхулп
Ботик ван де Зандсхулп (Нидерланды)
0
4
6
1-й круг
03.03.2021
13:10
3
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
0
5
3
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
7
6
1-й круг
03.03.2021
13:10
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
7
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
03.03.2021
14:55
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
6
4
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
03.03.2021
15:20
6
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
4
0
2-й круг
03.03.2021
16:45
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
1
3
6
5
WC
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
03.03.2021
18:15
LD
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
2
6
7
5
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
2
6
2-й круг
03.03.2021
21:40
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
0
5
2
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.03.2021
23:35
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
0
2
2
2-й круг
04.03.2021
13:10
6
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
6
6
Q
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
7
7
2-й круг
04.03.2021
15:10
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
1
7
3
1
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
04.03.2021
17:10
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
4
6
5
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
4
7
2-й круг
04.03.2021
21:40
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
3
2
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.03.2021
23:15
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
LD
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
0
3
2
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
15:10
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
6
3
5
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
4
6
7
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
18:15
Q
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
1
6
7
4
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
6
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
22:35
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
7
WC
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
0
6
6
1/4 финала
06.03.2021
00:55
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
0
4
3
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
06.03.2021
17:15
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
7
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
0
3
6
1/2 финала
06.03.2021
21:40
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
4
1
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
Финал
07.03.2021
17:40
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
6
4
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6