• Даты:
    19.04—25.04
  • Место:
    Белград, Сербия
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €650 000
1-й круг
Отменен
9
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
LD
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1-й круг
19.04.2021
13:10
WC
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
0
4
0
1-й круг
19.04.2021
14:50
WC
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
1
4
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.04.2021
20:05
7
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
7
6
WC
Сербия
Д.
Данило
Петрович
Данило Петрович (Сербия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
19.04.2021
22:15
5
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
7
5
6
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
1
5
7
3
1-й круг
20.04.2021
13:10
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
4
6
1
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
13:10
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнех
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
2
6
7
LD
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
0
1
5
1-й круг
20.04.2021
13:10
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
6
7
LL
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
3
5
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
 
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
1-й круг
20.04.2021
15:05
LL
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
5
3
LL
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
2
7
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
15:35
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
0
6
6
8
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
20.04.2021
19:45
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
6
6
9
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
20.04.2021
21:10
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
1
6
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
4
7
7
1-й круг
20.04.2021
21:35
 
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
1
5
6
6
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
7
1
7
2-й круг
21.04.2021
13:10
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнех
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
1
3
6
3
8
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
21.04.2021
17:40
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
0
1
3
2-й круг
21.04.2021
19:15
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
4
3
2
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.04.2021
21:00
5
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
6
WC
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
0
1
1
2-й круг
22.04.2021
13:10
7
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
1
6
2
3
LL
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
22.04.2021
15:40
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
2
6
4
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
1
3
6
4
2-й круг
22.04.2021
18:25
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
0
5
2
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
22.04.2021
20:10
3
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
4
7
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1
3
6
6
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
14:10
5
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
4
4
2
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
16:00
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
8
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
1
3
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
18:10
LL
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
2
4
6
7
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
1
6
1
5
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
20:45
3
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
0
3
4
1/2 финала
24.04.2021
18:20
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
1
5
6
4
3
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
7
4
6
1/2 финала
24.04.2021
22:05
LL
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
1
1
7
0
2
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
6
Финал
25.04.2021
18:10
3
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
1
1
6
6
2
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
3
7