Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    14.06—20.06
  • Место:
    Галле, Германия
  • Категория:
    ATP 500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €1 318 605
1-й круг
14.06.2021
12:05
7
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
1
6
5
Rt
LD
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
1
1
7
1-й круг
14.06.2021
14:00
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
7
WC
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
0
2
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
14:35
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
6
6
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
2
7
7
1-й круг
Отменен
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнех
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1-й круг
14.06.2021
15:55
Q
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
0
6
5
5
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
7
7
1-й круг
14.06.2021
17:45
 
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
2
6
7
6
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
3
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
12:10
8
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
4
4
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
12:10
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
3
6
2
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
12:15
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
1
7
5
1
Q
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
13:35
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
6
3
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:10
SE
Австрия
Ю.
Юрий
Родионов
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
0
4
3
WC
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:50
Q
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
3
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
1
6
4
1-й круг
15.06.2021
15:30
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
3
6
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
15.06.2021
15:40
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
7
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
3
5
1-й круг
15.06.2021
17:05
3
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
3
6
 
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
15.06.2021
17:10
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
4
7
7
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
17:20
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнех
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
2
7
6
LL
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
0
5
3
2-й круг
16.06.2021
12:10
LD
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
4
6
WC
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
16.06.2021
14:15
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
4
4
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
16:00
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
4
6
6
5
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
1
6
3
2
2-й круг
16.06.2021
18:05
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
7
3
4
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
17.06.2021
12:10
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
1
6
3
5
 
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
2
2
6
7
2-й круг
17.06.2021
15:10
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
7
Q
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
17.06.2021
16:55
3
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
1
6
6
3
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
7
3
6
2-й круг
17.06.2021
19:10
Q
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
7
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнех
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
0
2
5
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
12:15
WC
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
6
2
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
13:55
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
4
6
Q
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
16:00
Q
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
0
3
2
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
17:20
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
6
6
 
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
1
2
7
4
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
13:10
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
3
6
Q
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
1
6
3
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
15:35
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
1
4
6
6
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
3
7
Финал
20.06.2021
15:15
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
7
4
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
3
6