• Даты:
    20.06—26.06
  • Место:
    Мальорка, Испания
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €720 000
1-й круг
20.06.2021
16:55
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
2
7
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
20.06.2021
19:35
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
6
3
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
21.06.2021
14:40
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
4
2
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.06.2021
14:40
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
4
6
5
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
21.06.2021
14:40
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
2
7
7
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
0
5
6
1-й круг
21.06.2021
16:20
Q
Словакия
Л.
Лукас
Клейн
Лукас Клейн (Словакия)
2
6
7
8
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
21.06.2021
16:40
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
6
5
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
2
7
7
1-й круг
21.06.2021
17:50
6
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
7
3
6
Q
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
21.06.2021
18:15
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
2
7
6
LD
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
6
2
1-й круг
21.06.2021
20:15
Q
Испания
Н.
Никола
Кун
Никола Кун (Испания)
0
1
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
7
2-й круг
22.06.2021
14:40
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
0
3
4
5
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.06.2021
16:10
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
4
2
1-й круг
22.06.2021
16:20
Q
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
1
7
4
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
5
6
7
1-й круг
22.06.2021
17:40
7
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
4
7
6
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
1
6
6
2
2-й круг
22.06.2021
19:55
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
2
2
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
0
5
Rt
2-й круг
22.06.2021
20:05
6
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
6
2
4
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
23.06.2021
12:00
7
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
0
Rt
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
2-й круг
23.06.2021
14:40
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
23.06.2021
16:35
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
6
Q
Словакия
Л.
Лукас
Клейн
Лукас Клейн (Словакия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
23.06.2021
20:05
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
3
5
3
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
13:10
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
16:55
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
6
5
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
5
1
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
18:25
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
7
3
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
3
6
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
20:15
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
4
6
3
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
6
3
6
1/2 финала
25.06.2021
17:15
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
3
6
6
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
1
6
3
2
1/2 финала
25.06.2021
19:40
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
4
3
Финал
26.06.2021
17:10
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
0
4
2