• Даты:
    12.07—18.07
  • Место:
    Гамбург, Германия
  • Категория:
    ATP 500
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €1 030 900
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1-й круг
12.07.2021
13:40
WC
Испания
Н.
Никола
Кун
Никола Кун (Испания)
1
6
1
2
Q
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
12.07.2021
15:55
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
1
2
LL
Аргентина
С.
Себастьян
Баэс
Себастьян Баэс (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
12.07.2021
17:35
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
6
4
WC
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
12.07.2021
20:00
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
0
6
Rt
1-й круг
13.07.2021
12:05
Q
Перу
Х.
Хуан Пабло
Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Хуан Пабло Варильяс Патино-Самудио (Перу)
2
6
6
LL
Индия
С.
Сумит
Нагал
Сумит Нагал (Индия)
0
0
4
1-й круг
13.07.2021
12:10
Q
Испания
К.
Карлос
Табернер
Карлос Табернер (Испания)
2
6
3
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
13.07.2021
13:35
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
5
6
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Чжичжэнь
Чжан Чжичжэнь (Китай)
1
1
7
4
1-й круг
13.07.2021
14:40
WC
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
1
3
7
1
6
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
16:00
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
1
6
4
6
Q
Словакия
А.
Алекс
Молчан
Алекс Молчан (Словакия)
2
4
6
7
1-й круг
13.07.2021
17:25
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
6
7
7
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
4
5
1-й круг
13.07.2021
19:35
Q
Германия
М.
Максимильян
Мартерер
Максимильян Мартерер (Германия)
1
6
6
6
 
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
2
7
2
7
1-й круг
13.07.2021
22:25
5
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
6
LD
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
0
4
4
2-й круг
14.07.2021
13:40
WC
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
1
5
6
3
6
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
14.07.2021
16:20
Q
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
0
6
1
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
14.07.2021
18:30
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
6
 
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
14.07.2021
21:20
3
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
LL
Аргентина
С.
Себастьян
Баэс
Себастьян Баэс (Аргентина)
0
Rt
2-й круг
15.07.2021
13:40
5
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
Q
Словакия
А.
Алекс
Молчан
Алекс Молчан (Словакия)
1
4
7
3
2-й круг
15.07.2021
16:55
Q
Испания
К.
Карлос
Табернер
Карлос Табернер (Испания)
0
5
3
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
2-й круг
15.07.2021
19:00
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
7
4
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
0
3
6
2-й круг
15.07.2021
21:15
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
7
7
Q
Перу
Х.
Хуан Пабло
Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Хуан Пабло Варильяс Патино-Самудио (Перу)
0
5
6
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
13:40
3
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
2
2
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
15:10
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
6
1
3
6
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
3
6
6
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
17:30
5
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
6
3
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
19:25
8
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
6
6
4
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
4
7
6
1/2 финала
17.07.2021
14:40
6
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
4
2
1/2 финала
17.07.2021
16:40
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
6
3
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
Финал
18.07.2021
14:40
6
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
2
4
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6