• Даты:
    12.07—18.07
  • Место:
    Бостад, Швеция
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €419 470
1-й круг
12.07.2021
14:10
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
2
6
7
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
0
2
5
1-й круг
12.07.2021
16:05
5
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
1
2
7
3
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
12.07.2021
18:50
WC
Швеция
Э.
Элиас
Имер
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
2
6
6
6
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
1
2
7
4
1-й круг
13.07.2021
12:05
LD
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
0
1
1
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
12:10
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
1
6
6
2
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
1
7
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
12:10
Q
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
0
5
1
 
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
13:20
7
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
13.07.2021
14:05
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
0
2
4
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
14:05
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
6
6
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
0
4
4
1-й круг
13.07.2021
14:35
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
1
6
3
0
WC
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
16:40
WC
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
1
6
4
3
8
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
13.07.2021
19:05
Q
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
2
6
3
6
6
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Музетти
Лоренцо Музетти (Италия)
1
2
6
4
2-й круг
14.07.2021
12:10
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
1
6
4
3
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
14.07.2021
14:40
 
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
0
3
3
2
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
2-й круг
14.07.2021
16:35
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
3
6
4
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
1
3
6
3
2-й круг
14.07.2021
19:05
7
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
4
3
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.07.2021
12:10
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
6
6
8
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
0
2
4
2-й круг
15.07.2021
13:45
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
1
3
6
4
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
1
6
2-й круг
15.07.2021
16:05
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
WC
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
0
0
2
2-й круг
15.07.2021
17:30
WC
Швеция
Э.
Элиас
Имер
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
0
2
5
Q
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
12:10
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
0
4
3
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
13:50
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
6
4
6
2
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
1
4
6
2
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
15:15
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
Q
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
0
Rt
1/4 финала
16.07.2021
16:50
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
4
2
1/2 финала
17.07.2021
14:10
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
0
2
1
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
17.07.2021
15:40
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
1
4
Финал
18.07.2021
15:10
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
0
3
3