• Даты:
    22.02—28.02
  • Место:
    Сингапур, Сингапур
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $361 800
1-й круг
22.02.2021
07:05
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
2
6
6
6
LD
Индия
Р.
Рамкумар
Раманатан
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
1
3
7
3
1-й круг
22.02.2021
09:15
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Д.
Джейсон
Джунг
Джейсон Джунг (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
6
2
 
США
М.
Максим
Кресси
Максим Кресси (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
22.02.2021
09:35
7
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
1
6
3
4
WC
Болгария
А.
Адриан
Андреев
Адриан Андреев (Болгария)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
22.02.2021
13:30
Q
США
К.
Кристофер
Юбэнкс
Кристофер Юбэнкс (США)
0
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
22.02.2021
15:35
 
США
М.
Майкл
Ммо
Майкл Ммо (США)
1
2
6
3
5
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
07:10
 
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
2
6
2
6
 
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
1
4
6
4
1-й круг
23.02.2021
09:45
Q
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)
1
2
6
1
6
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
13:05
 
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
0
2
4
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
14:45
WC
Япония
С.
Синтаро
Мочизуки
Синтаро Мочизуки (Япония)
0
0
4
Q
Турция
А.
Алтуг
Джеликбилек
Алтуг Джеликбилек (Турция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.02.2021
07:05
8
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
4
6
6
Q
США
Т.
Тай-Сон
Квятковски
Тай-Сон Квятковски (США)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
24.02.2021
09:10
 
Италия
Р.
Роберто
Маркора
Роберто Маркора (Италия)
2
7
6
 
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
24.02.2021
09:30
SR
Индия
Ю.
Юки
Бхамбри
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
0
3
6
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
24.02.2021
10:40
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
0
5
4
3
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
24.02.2021
11:20
 
США
М.
Максим
Кресси
Максим Кресси (США)
0
4
2
5
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
6
6
2-й круг
24.02.2021
13:05
4
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
Q
Турция
А.
Алтуг
Джеликбилек
Алтуг Джеликбилек (Турция)
0
2
2
2-й круг
24.02.2021
14:20
WC
Болгария
А.
Адриан
Андреев
Адриан Андреев (Болгария)
1
1
7
3
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
6
5
6
2-й круг
25.02.2021
09:00
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
6
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
10:30
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
2
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
13:00
1
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
 
Италия
Р.
Роберто
Маркора
Роберто Маркора (Италия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
14:30
8
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
 
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
1/4 финала
26.02.2021
06:00
4
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
5
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)