• Даты:
    05.04—11.04
  • Место:
    Марбелья, Испания
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €255 500
1-й круг
05.04.2021
13:10
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
1
4
7
5
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
05.04.2021
16:20
WC
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
1
3
6
6
7
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
6
3
7
1-й круг
05.04.2021
17:45
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
7
1
3
1-й круг
05.04.2021
19:00
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
5
1
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
7
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
13:10
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
6
7
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
0
3
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
13:10
 
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
 
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
0
3
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
13:10
Q
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
0
6
3
WC
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
15:10
6
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
0
4
4
1-й круг
06.04.2021
15:10
Q
Испания
Б.
Бернабе
Сапата-Миральес
Бернабе Сапата-Миральес (Испания)
0
2
3
Q
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
16:45
Q
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
0
4
1
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
17:00
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
5
3
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
06.04.2021
18:40
5
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
2
6
6
6
LD
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
7
2
2
2-й круг
07.04.2021
13:10
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
2
5
7
7
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
1
7
6
6
2-й круг
07.04.2021
14:30
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
0
1
3
7
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
6
6
2-й круг
07.04.2021
16:50
4
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
6
4
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
3
6
3
2-й круг
07.04.2021
19:20
1
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
Q
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
0
6
3
2-й круг
08.04.2021
13:10
5
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
0
1
3
 
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2-й круг
08.04.2021
14:45
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
2
6
6
2
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
0
2
1
2-й круг
08.04.2021
16:10
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
0
3
2
3
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
08.04.2021
18:40
6
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
6
2
4
WC
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
2
4
6
6
1/4 финала
09.04.2021
12:10
4
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
6
7
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
1
7
5
4
1/4 финала
09.04.2021
16:25
 
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
1
7
4
4
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
09.04.2021
19:35
1
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
7
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
0
4
0
1/4 финала
09.04.2021
21:00
WC
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
2
6
6
3
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
2
4
1/2 финала
10.04.2021
15:20
1
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
3
7
4
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
1
6
6
1/2 финала
10.04.2021
17:50
WC
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
0
6
4
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
2
7
6
Финал
11.04.2021
15:10
1
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
2
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
1
1
6
4