Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    17.10—23.10
  • Место:
    Стокгольм, Швеция
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $747 064
1-й круг
17.10.2011
18:00
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
2
6
7
 
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Лукаш Кубот (Польша)
0
2
5
1-й круг
17.10.2011
19:30
WC
Германия
Т.
Томми
Хаас
Томми Хаас (Германия)
2
7
6
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
18.10.2011
14:00
 
Финляндия
Я.
Яркко
Ниеминен
Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия)
2
6
7
Q
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
0
3
6
1-й круг
18.10.2011
14:00
8
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Томми Робредо (Испания)
0
2
3
Q
Германия
Т.
Тобиас
Камке
Тобиас Камке (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2011
15:30
7
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
2
7
7
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2011
16:05
 
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
0
6
6
5
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
7
7
1-й круг
18.10.2011
18:35
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
2
7
6
LD
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
18.10.2011
20:30
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
2
4
7
7
 
Бельгия
К.
Ксавье
Малисс
Ксавье Малисс (Бельгия)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2011
23:40
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
1
6
7
4
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
7
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2011
14:00
Q
Эстония
Ю.
Юрген
Зопп
Юрген Зопп (Эстония)
1
6
6
0
WC
Австралия
Б.
Бернард
Томич
Бернард Томич (Австралия)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
19.10.2011
14:00
 
США
Р.
Райан
Свитинг
Райан Свитинг (США)
0
3
1
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.10.2011
16:00
WC
Германия
Т.
Томми
Хаас
Томми Хаас (Германия)
1
7
4
4
5
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
19.10.2011
18:15
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
0
3
3
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2011
20:30
WC
Швеция
М.
Михаэль
Ридерстедт
Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)
1
4
6
3
Q
Германия
С.
Себастьян
Ришик
Себастьян Ришик (Германия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
19.10.2011
22:15
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
2
6
6
2
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
0
4
4
2-й круг
20.10.2011
14:00
4
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Чела
Хуан-Игнасио Чела (Аргентина)
1
2
7
1
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
2
6
5
6
2-й круг
20.10.2011
16:00
 
Финляндия
Я.
Яркко
Ниеминен
Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия)
2
6
6
3
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
0
3
4
2-й круг
20.10.2011
17:00
Q
Германия
Т.
Тобиас
Камке
Тобиас Камке (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Германия
С.
Себастьян
Ришик
Себастьян Ришик (Германия)
0
3
1
2-й круг
20.10.2011
20:45
1
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
6
WC
Австралия
Б.
Бернард
Томич
Бернард Томич (Австралия)
1
4
7
4
2-й круг
20.10.2011
23:00
7
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
0
1
1
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.10.2011
15:30
Q
Германия
Т.
Тобиас
Камке
Тобиас Камке (Германия)
1
6
5
1
 
Финляндия
Я.
Яркко
Ниеминен
Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия)
2
3
7
6
1/4 финала
21.10.2011
18:05
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
5
4
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
21.10.2011
20:30
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
0
Rt
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
0
1/4 финала
21.10.2011
22:15
1
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
7
5
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
0
5
5
1/2 финала
22.10.2011
15:00
 
Финляндия
Я.
Яркко
Ниеминен
Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия)
2
7
5
6
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
1
6
7
2
1/2 финала
22.10.2011
17:35
1
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
6
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
1
7
4
3
Финал
23.10.2011
17:00
1
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
3
6
 
Финляндия
Я.
Яркко
Ниеминен
Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия)
1
5
6
2
Читайте также