100 000 000 бонусов – особые условия для первых клиентов! Получить!
Кубок Дэвиса. Мировая группа
Кубок Дэвиса. Мировая группа
Даты проведения 04.03—04.12
Участники 97
04.03.2011 16:00 1/8 финала Виктор Троицки (Сербия)Рохан Бопанна (Индия) 6:3  6:3  5:7  3:6  6:3
04.03.2011 19:55 1/8 финала Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 5:7  5:7  6:7
05.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Бозоляц / Зимонич (Сербия) — Бопанна / Девварман (Индия) 4:6  6:3  6:4  7:6
06.03.2011 15:00 1/8 финала Виктор Троицки (Сербия)Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6:4  6:2  7:5
06.03.2011 18:30 1/8 финала Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)Каран Растоги (Индия) 6:0  6:1
04.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Ян Гайек (Чехия)Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6:7  7:6  6:1  6:7  3:6
04.03.2011 21:25 1/8 финала Томаш Бердых (Чехия)Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 7:6  6:2  6:3
05.03.2011 16:00 1/8 финала Длуги / Бердых (Чехия) — Королёв / Щукин (Казахстан) 6:4  6:4  7:6
06.03.2011 15:00 1/8 финала Томаш Бердых (Чехия)Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 5:7  7:5  4:6  2:6
06.03.2011 19:15 1/8 финала Ян Гайек (Чехия)Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 4:6  7:6  6:7  0:6
04.03.2011 16:30 1/8 финала Ксавье Малисс (Бельгия)Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 4:6  3:6  1:6
04.03.2011 19:10 1/8 финала Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 2:6  4:6  2:6
05.03.2011 16:30 1/8 финала Дарси / Рохус (Бельгия) — Лопес / Вердаско (Испания) 6:7  4:6  3:6
06.03.2011 16:30 1/8 финала Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 4:6  2:6
06.03.2011 18:30 1/8 финала Стив Дарси (Бельгия)Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания) 6:7  7:6  7:6
04.03.2011 16:00 1/8 финала Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)Жереми Шарди (Франция) 5:7  4:6  5:7
04.03.2011 19:05 1/8 финала Штефан Кубек (Австрия)Жиль Симон (Франция) 0:6  2:6  3:6
05.03.2011 16:00 1/8 финала Марах / Мельцер (Австрия) — Беннето / Льодра (Франция) 6:4  3:6  6:3  6:4
06.03.2011 15:30 1/8 финала Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)Жиль Симон (Франция) 7:6  3:6  1:6  6:4  6:0
06.03.2011 20:20 1/8 финала Мартин Фишер (Австрия)Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6:2  6:7  3:6  3:6
04.03.2011 15:00 1/8 финала Марин Чилич (Хорватия)Флориан Майер (Германия) 4:6  6:0  4:6  6:3  6:1
04.03.2011 18:50 1/8 финала Иван Додиг (Хорватия)Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4:6  6:3  6:4  6:7  4:6
05.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Додиг / Карлович (Хорватия) — Кас / Пецшнер (Германия) 3:6  6:3  7:5  3:6  4:6
06.03.2011 14:00 1/8 финала Марин Чилич (Хорватия)Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6:2  6:3  7:6
06.03.2011 17:20 1/8 финала Иво Карлович (Хорватия)Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 4:6  6:7  6:7
04.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Робин Сёдерлинг (Швеция)Игорь Андреев (Россия) 6:3  6:3  6:1
04.03.2011 19:35 1/8 финала Йоахим Юханссон (Швеция)Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6:3  7:6  6:4
05.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Аспелин / Линдстедт (Швеция) — Турсунов / Куницын (Россия) 6:4  6:7  7:6  6:2
06.03.2011 15:00 1/8 финала Симон Аспелин (Швеция)Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 5:7  2:6
06.03.2011 16:55 1/8 финала Йоахим Юханссон (Швеция)Игорь Андреев (Россия) 6:7  4:6
04.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6:3  6:2  5:7  6:4
04.03.2011 20:45 1/8 финала Хуан Монако (Аргентина)Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 7:6  1:6  6:1  6:1
05.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Чела / Шванк (Аргентина) — Ханеску / Тецэу (Румыния) 6:2  7:6  6:1
06.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина)Виктор Крывои (Румыния) 7:6  6:2
06.03.2011 19:25 1/8 финала Хуан Монако (Аргентина)Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 4:6  6:2  3:6
04.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Николас Массу (Чили)Энди Роддик (США) 2:6  6:4  3:6  4:6
04.03.2011 21:00 1/8 финала Поль Капдевиль (Чили)Джон Иснер (США) 6:7  6:7  7:6  7:6  6:4
05.03.2011 18:00 1/8 финала Агилар / Массу (Чили) — Брайан / Брайан (США) 3:6  3:6  6:7
06.03.2011 17:00 1/8 финала Поль Капдевиль (Чили)Энди Роддик (США) 6:3  6:7  3:6  3:6
06.03.2011 20:45 1/8 финала Гильермо Ривера-Арангуис (Чили)Джон Иснер (США) 3:6  7:6  5:7
07.07.2011 18:00 1/4 финала Хуан Монако (Аргентина)Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6:3  6:0  6:4
07.07.2011 20:45 1/4 финала Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6:2  6:1  6:2
08.07.2011 18:00 1/4 финала Чела / Шванк (Аргентина) — Королёв / Щукин (Казахстан) 6:3  6:2  7:5
09.07.2011 17:00 1/4 финала Хуан-Игнасио Чела (Аргентина)Евгений Королёв (Казахстан) 2:6  6:2  6:0
09.07.2011 19:25 1/4 финала Хуан Монако (Аргентина)Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6:4  6:1
08.07.2011 17:00 1/4 финала Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 3:6  1:6  7:6  5:7
08.07.2011 20:30 1/4 финала Эрвин Элескович (Швеция)Янко Типсаревич (Сербия) 2:6  0:1  Rt
09.07.2011 17:00 1/4 финала Аспелин / Линдстедт (Швеция) — Джокович / Зимонич (Сербия) 6:4  7:6  7:5
10.07.2011 15:00 1/4 финала Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)Янко Типсаревич (Сербия) 2:6  5:7  3:6
10.07.2011 17:30 1/4 финала Роберт Линдстедт (Швеция)Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6:3  4:6  Rt
08.07.2011 14:00 1/4 финала Флориан Майер (Германия)Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6:4  6:4  5:7  3:6  3:6
08.07.2011 18:25 1/4 финала Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6:7  6:7  4:6
09.07.2011 15:00 1/4 финала Кас / Пецшнер (Германия) — Льодра / Цонга (Франция) 6:7  4:6  4:6
10.07.2011 14:00 1/4 финала Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6:3  6:4
10.07.2011 15:40 1/4 финала Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция) 6:7  6:7
08.07.2011 23:00 1/4 финала Мэрди Фиш (США)Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания) 4:6  6:3  3:6  7:6  6:8
09.07.2011 03:40 1/4 финала Энди Роддик (США)Давид Феррер (Испания) 6:7  5:7  3:6
09.07.2011 23:00 1/4 финала Брайан / Брайан (США) — Гранольерс / Вердаско (Испания) 6:7  6:4  6:4  6:4
10.07.2011 23:00 1/4 финала Мэрди Фиш (США)Давид Феррер (Испания) 5:7  6:7  7:5  6:7
16.09.2011 14:00 1/2 финала Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6:3  6:0  6:1
16.09.2011 16:50 1/2 финала Давид Феррер (Испания)Жиль Симон (Франция) 6:1  6:4  6:1
17.09.2011 17:10 1/2 финала Лопес / Вердаско (Испания) — Льодра / Цонга (Франция) 1:6  2:6  0:6
18.09.2011 14:00 1/2 финала Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция) 6:0  6:2  6:4
18.09.2011 17:00 1/2 финала Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6:2  6:1
16.09.2011 17:00 1/2 финала Виктор Троицки (Сербия)Давид Налбандян (Аргентина) 4:6  6:4  2:6  3:6
16.09.2011 20:35 1/2 финала Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина) 5:7  3:6  4:6
17.09.2011 17:00 1/2 финала Троицки / Зимонич (Сербия) — Чела / Монако (Аргентина) 7:6  6:4  6:2
18.09.2011 16:00 1/2 финала Новак Джокович (Сербия)Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина) 6:7  0:3  Rt
18.09.2011 18:00 1/2 финала Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6:2  Rt
02.12.2011 17:10 Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6:1  6:1  6:2
02.12.2011 20:15 Финал Давид Феррер (Испания)Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина) 6:2  6:7  3:6  6:4  6:3
03.12.2011 19:10 Финал Лопес / Вердаско (Испания) — Налбандян / Шванк (Аргентина) 4:6  2:6  3:6
04.12.2011 16:00 Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина) 1:6  6:4  6:1  7:6