• Даты:
    01.02—17.11
  • Участники:
    85
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
10:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
3
7
6
7
 
Австрия
А.
Андреас
Хайдер-Маурер
Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия)
0
6
3
6
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
13:30
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Евгений Королёв (Казахстан)
3
7
6
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
0
6
3
2
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
16:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
6
6
4
7
 
Израиль
А.
Амир
Вайнтрауб
Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль)
1
3
3
6
5
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
16:00
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
3
6
6
6
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
0
4
3
4
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
17:00
 
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
2
1
7
6
3
2
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
3
6
6
4
6
6
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
17:00
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
6
4
4
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
3
1
3
7
6
6
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
18:00
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
3
3
7
2
6
4
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
6
5
6
4
5
Rt
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
18:25
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
1
3
2
7
1
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
6
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
18:55
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
3
6
6
6
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
0
3
2
2
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
21:20
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
1
2
7
4
4
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
21:25
 
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)
0
3
2
2
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
22:45
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Флориан Майер (Германия)
1
7
3
3
4
1/8 финала
01.02.2013
23:00
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
3
6
6
6
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
0
3
4
4
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
01:00
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
7
4
4
4
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
01:15
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
3
6
7
6
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьягу
Алвеш
Тьягу Алвеш (Бразилия)
0
3
6
3
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
04:30
 
Канада
Ф.
Франк
Данчевич
Франк Данчевич (Канада)
3
6
6
6
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Марсель Гранольерс (Испания)
0
1
2
2
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
12:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Казахстан
Ю.
Юрий
Щукин
Андрей Голубев / Юрий Щукин
0
6
3
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юлиан
Ноул
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Юлиан Ноул / Александр Пейя
3
7
6
7
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
16:30
 
Швейцария
М.
Марко
Кьюдинелли
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Марко Кьюдинелли / Стэн Вавринка
2
4
7
4
7
22
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Томаш Бердых / Лукаш Росол
3
6
5
6
6
24
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
17:00
 
Бельгия
Р.
Рубен
Бемельманс
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Рубен Бемельманс / Стив Дарси
1
4
4
7
4
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Виктор Троицки / Ненад Зимонич
3
6
6
5
6
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
17:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
3
7
6
6
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Джонатан Эрлих / Дуди Села
0
6
1
0
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
19:00
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Симоне Болелли / Фабио Фоньини
3
3
6
6
7
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Марин Чилич / Иван Додиг
1
6
1
3
6
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
20:00
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Давид Налбандян / Орасио Себальос
3
6
6
5
6
 
Германия
Т.
Тобиас
Камке
Германия
К.
Кристофер
Кас
Тобиас Камке / Кристофер Кас
1
1
4
7
2
1/8 финала
02.02.2013
23:00
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
6
7
4
6
3
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Марсело Мело / Бруно Суарес
3
7
6
6
3
6
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
01:00
 
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Даниэль Нестор / Вашек Поспишил
2
6
4
7
3
2
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
3
4
6
6
6
6
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
12:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
3
4
6
6
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
1
6
3
4
2
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
15:30
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
1
3
4
6
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
3
7
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
16:00
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Израиль
Н.
Ноам
Окун
Ноам Окун (Израиль)
0
3
6
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
17:00
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
0
3
3
5
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
3
6
6
7
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
17:00
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
2
6
 
Сербия
Б.
Борис
Пашански
Борис Пашански (Сербия)
1
4
6
2
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
17:40
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Израиль
А.
Амир
Вайнтрауб
Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль)
0
4
3
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
18:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
2
6
7
 
Германия
Т.
Тобиас
Камке
Тобиас Камке (Германия)
0
4
6
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
19:30
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
2
0
6
6
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
1
6
3
1
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
19:30
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Ненад Зимонич (Сербия)
0
2
4
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
20:00
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
3
4
6
6
6
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
1
6
4
4
4
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
20:20
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Германия
К.
Кристофер
Кас
Кристофер Кас (Германия)
0
2
4
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
21:00
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
6
4
7
4
3
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
3
2
6
6
6
6
1/8 финала
03.02.2013
23:00
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
6
6
 
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
0
3
4
2
1/8 финала
04.02.2013
01:05
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
3
4
6
6
7
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьягу
Алвеш
Тьягу Алвеш (Бразилия)
1
6
3
4
6
1/8 финала
04.02.2013
01:40
 
Канада
Ф.
Франк
Данчевич
Франк Данчевич (Канада)
0
5
4
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
05.04.2013
10:00
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
3
2
4
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Ян Гайек (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
05.04.2013
12:25
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
1
6
4
2
6
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
3
4
6
6
7
1/4 финала
05.04.2013
17:30
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
2
6
2
3
7
2
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
4
6
6
5
6
1/4 финала
05.04.2013
22:05
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
3
7
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
6
2
4
1/4 финала
05.04.2013
23:30
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
0
6
2
5
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
7
6
7
1/4 финала
06.04.2013
00:00
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
7
6
4
3
3
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
3
5
4
6
6
6
1/4 финала
06.04.2013
02:10
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
3
7
3
4
6
6
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
1
4
1/4 финала
06.04.2013
03:45
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
7
7
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
0
4
6
5
1/4 финала
06.04.2013
11:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Казахстан
Ю.
Юрий
Щукин
Андрей Голубев / Юрий Щукин
3
7
6
6
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Ян Гайек / Радек Штепанек
0
6
4
3
1/4 финала
06.04.2013
19:30
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Давид Налбандян / Орасио Себальос
3
3
7
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
1
6
6
5
3
1/4 финала
06.04.2013
23:00
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
6
6
7
6
13
 
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Илия Бозоляц / Ненад Зимонич
3
7
7
5
4
15
1/4 финала
07.04.2013
01:00
 
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Даниэль Нестор / Вашек Поспишил
3
6
6
3
3
15
 
Италия
Д.
Даниэле
Браччиали
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Даниэле Браччиали / Фабио Фоньини
2
3
4
6
6
13
1/4 финала
07.04.2013
12:00
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Евгений Королёв (Казахстан)
1
6
7
6
2
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
3
7
6
7
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2013
17:30
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
0
3
3
0
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2013
19:55
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
3
6
5
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
4
7
4
4
1/4 финала
07.04.2013
22:00
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
1
5
7
1
0
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
7
6
6
6
1/4 финала
08.04.2013
01:00
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
6
3
7
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
4
4
6
5
1/2 финала
13.09.2013
17:00
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
7
6
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
0
6
3
2
1/2 финала
13.09.2013
18:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
2
0
4
1/2 финала
13.09.2013
20:10
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
4
6
6
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
1
4
6
3
4
1/2 финала
13.09.2013
20:25
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
2
7
3
6
3
8
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
5
6
3
6
10
1/2 финала
14.09.2013
16:30
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Карлос Берлок / Орасио Себальос
0
3
4
2
1/2 финала
14.09.2013
18:00
 
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Илия Бозоляц / Ненад Зимонич
2
7
4
6
6
8
 
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Даниэль Нестор / Вашек Поспишил
3
6
6
3
7
10
1/2 финала
15.09.2013
16:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
1
6
6
4
 
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Орасио Себальос (Аргентина)
2
4
7
6
1/2 финала
15.09.2013
16:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
7
6
6
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
0
6
2
2
1/2 финала
15.09.2013
18:30
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
4
4
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
15.09.2013
18:45
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
7
6
7
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
6
2
6
Финал
15.11.2013
19:10
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
7
6
6
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
0
5
1
4
Финал
15.11.2013
21:50
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
3
4
3
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
Финал
16.11.2013
19:10
 
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Илия Бозоляц / Ненад Зимонич
0
2
4
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
6
6
7
Финал
17.11.2013
17:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
7
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
0
4
6
2
Финал
17.11.2013
20:15
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
3
1
1
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
6
6
6