Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    12.09—14.09
  • Участники:
    83
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
06:00
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
3
6
7
6
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
0
4
5
4
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
08:55
 
Австралия
Л.
Ллейтон
Хьюитт
Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия)
3
6
6
6
 
Узбекистан
Ф.
Фаррух
Дустов
Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан)
0
4
4
2
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
13:30
 
Индия
Ю.
Юки
Бхамбри
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
0
3
2
5
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
3
6
6
7
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
15:00
 
Нидерланды
И.
Игор
Сейслинг
Игор Сейслинг (Нидерланды)
1
6
4
5
2
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Делич
Мате Делич (Хорватия)
3
4
6
7
6
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
16:00
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
1
1
6
3
2
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
3
6
4
6
6
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
17:00
 
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
1
7
4
2
2
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
18:20
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
3
7
6
6
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
6
1
4
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
19:30
 
Израиль
Б.
Бар-Тзуф
Ботзер
Бар-Тзуф Ботзер (Израиль)
1
4
6
2
1
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
3
6
3
6
6
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
20:30
 
Украина
И.
Илья
Марченко
Илья Марченко (Украина)
0
6
3
1
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
3
7
6
6
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
22:00
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
3
6
7
6
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
0
3
6
3
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
22:40
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
1
3
7
2
2
Стыковые матчи
12.09.2014
23:00
 
Бразилия
Р.
Рожериу
Дутра да Силва
Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия)
0
0
1
3
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
00:45
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
6
6
 
Колумбия
А.
Алехандро
Гонсалес
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
0
3
3
2
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
01:00
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
3
7
6
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
6
4
2
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
01:30
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
3
3
6
6
7
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
7
4
5
3
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
03:30
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
3
7
6
6
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
0
6
3
3
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
08:00
 
Австралия
Л.
Ллейтон
Хьюитт
Австралия
К.
Крис
Гуччионе
Ллейтон Хьюитт / Крис Гуччионе
3
6
7
6
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Узбекистан
Ф.
Фаррух
Дустов
Денис Истомин / Фаррух Дустов
0
3
6
2
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
16:00
 
Украина
С.
Сергей
Бубка
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Бубка / Сергей Стаховский
2
2
3
6
6
2
 
Бельгия
Р.
Рубен
Бемельманс
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Рубен Бемельманс / Оливье Рохус
3
6
6
2
3
6
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
17:00
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Робин Хасе / Жан-Жюльен Роже
1
2
6
3
4
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Драганья
Марин Чилич / Марин Драганья
3
6
3
6
6
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
17:00
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Рохан Бопанна / Леандер Паес
3
1
6
6
6
8
 
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Илия Бозоляц / Ненад Зимонич
2
6
7
3
3
6
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
19:30
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Израиль
Э.
Энди
Рам
Джонатан Эрлих / Энди Рам
3
6
3
6
3
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Федерико Дельбонис / Орасио Себальос
2
3
6
1
6
3
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
21:00
 
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Даниэль Нестор / Вашек Поспишил
0
6
6
4
 
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
3
7
7
6
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
21:30
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Марсело Мело / Бруно Суарес
3
6
7
7
 
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Испания
Д.
Давид
Марреро
Марк Лопес / Давид Марреро
0
3
5
5
Стыковые матчи
13.09.2014
23:00
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
3
6
6
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Норберт Гомбош / Лукаш Лацко
0
1
2
1
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
06:00
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Самуэль Грот (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Узбекистан
Т.
Темур
Исмаилов
Темур Исмаилов (Узбекистан)
0
3
2
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
07:30
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Узбекистан
С.
Санджар
Файзиев
Санджар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
0
1
1
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
14:00
 
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
0
3
1
2
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
14:30
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
3
1
6
4
6
6
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
4
6
3
2
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
15:00
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
3
3
4
6
6
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Делич
Мате Делич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
4
1
4
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
16:25
 
Украина
И.
Илья
Марченко
Илья Марченко (Украина)
2
7
6
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
0
6
4
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
18:55
 
Нидерланды
Т.
Тьемо
Де Баккер
Тьемо Де Баккер (Нидерланды)
1
7
4
2
5
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
3
6
6
6
7
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
20:30
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
0
2
1
4
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
21:00
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
7
7
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
0
1
6
5
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
21:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
3
6
3
6
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
4
6
3
2
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
21:30
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
0
3
0
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
22:40
 
Израиль
Б.
Бар-Тзуф
Ботзер
Бар-Тзуф Ботзер (Израиль)
0
2
3
0
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
22:45
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
4
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
1
4
6
4
Стыковые матчи
14.09.2014
23:55
 
Канада
Ф.
Франк
Данчевич
Франк Данчевич (Канада)
1
6
5
2
 
Колумбия
А.
Алехандро
Гонсалес
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
2
4
7
6
Стыковые матчи
Отменен
 
Бразилия
Р.
Рожериу
Дутра да Силва
Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия)
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
Стыковые матчи
15.09.2014
10:30
 
Индия
Ю.
Юки
Бхамбри
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
0
3
4
4
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
Читайте также