• Даты:
    10.02—18.11
  • Участники:
    98
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
08:00
 
Япония
Г.
Го
Соеда
Го Соеда (Япония)
3
6
3
6
6
7
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
2
7
6
4
3
5
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
12:45
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
0
4
4
3
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
16:00
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
2
6
6
1
7
 
США
М.
Мэрди
Фиш
Мэрди Фиш (США)
3
6
4
4
6
9
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
17:00
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
3
6
6
6
3
6
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Игорь Куницын (Россия)
2
2
7
4
6
1
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
17:00
 
Испания
Х.
Хуан-Карлос
Ферреро
Хуан-Карлос Ферреро (Испания)
3
6
4
7
4
6
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
1
6
6
6
4
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
17:00
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
 
Швеция
Ф.
Филип
Прпич
Филип Прпич (Швеция)
0
3
3
4
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
17:00
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
0
3
3
3
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
19:00
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
4
6
6
3
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
6
4
3
6
3
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
19:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
3
6
6
5
6
 
Швеция
М.
Михаэль
Ридерстедт
Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)
1
4
3
7
3
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
19:40
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Флориан Майер (Германия)
1
6
0
1
6
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
2
6
6
7
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
21:10
 
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
1
6
3
6
2
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
3
4
6
7
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
21:45
 
Австрия
А.
Андреас
Хайдер-Маурер
Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Алекс
Богомолов
Алекс Богомолов (Россия)
1
1
4
7
2
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
22:15
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
3
6
4
6
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
1
3
6
1
1
1/8 финала
10.02.2012
23:30
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
4
7
6
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
1
3
6
5
2
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
02:00
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
1
3
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
04:30
 
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
3
6
6
7
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Жюльен Беннето (Франция)
0
2
4
5
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
08:00
 
Япония
Т.
Тацума
Ито
Япония
Ю.
Юити
Сугита
Тацума Ито / Юити Сугита
1
4
4
6
3
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иван Додиг / Иво Карлович
3
6
6
3
6
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
17:00
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Янко Типсаревич / Ненад Зимонич
2
6
3
6
7
8
 
Швеция
Й.
Йохан
Брунстрём
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Йохан Брунстрём / Роберт Линдстедт
3
3
6
7
6
10
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
17:00
 
Германия
Т.
Томми
Хаас
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Томми Хаас / Филипп Пецшнер
2
6
6
4
3
4
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Давид Налбандян / Эдуардо Шванк
3
3
4
6
6
6
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
17:00
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Оливер Марах / Александр Пейя
2
6
7
5
6
4
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Николай Давыденко / Михаил Южный
3
7
6
7
3
6
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
17:30
 
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Роджер Федерер / Стэн Вавринка
1
6
3
3
3
 
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
США
М.
Мэрди
Фиш
Майк Брайан / Мэрди Фиш
3
4
6
6
6
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
18:00
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
3
6
6
6
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Казахстан
Ю.
Юрий
Щукин
Евгений Королёв / Юрий Щукин
0
2
3
1
1/8 финала
11.02.2012
18:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
6
6
6
 
Италия
Д.
Даниэле
Браччиали
Италия
П.
Потито
Стараче
Даниэле Браччиали / Потито Стараче
0
3
4
2
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
02:00
 
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Даниэль Нестор / Милош Раонич
0
6
6
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
3
7
7
6
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
08:00
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
3
7
7
6
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
0
5
6
3
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
11:40
 
Япония
Г.
Го
Соеда
Го Соеда (Япония)
0
6
1
4
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
3
7
6
6
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
15:00
 
Швейцария
М.
Михаэль
Ламмер
Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария)
0
6
6
 
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Райан Харрисон (США)
2
7
7
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
16:00
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
3
6
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Алекс
Богомолов
Алекс Богомолов (Россия)
0
2
4
1
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
16:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
6
3
4
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
16:00
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Флориан Майер (Германия)
0
5
5
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Чела
Хуан-Игнасио Чела (Аргентина)
2
7
7
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
17:00
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Евгений Королёв (Казахстан)
0
3
4
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
17:00
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
6
7
7
 
Швеция
М.
Михаэль
Ридерстедт
Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)
0
2
6
5
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
17:55
 
Швейцария
М.
Марко
Кьюдинелли
Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария)
0
3
4
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
6
6
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
18:10
 
Германия
С.
Седрик-Марсель
Штебе
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
2
7
7
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина)
0
6
5
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
18:25
 
Чехия
Ф.
Франтишек
Чермак
Франтишек Чермак (Чехия)
0
4
4
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
2
6
6
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
18:30
 
Австрия
А.
Андреас
Хайдер-Маурер
Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия)
1
4
6
6
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Игорь Куницын (Россия)
2
6
4
7
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
19:05
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Марсель Гранольерс (Испания)
2
6
6
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
1
3
7
3
1/8 финала
12.02.2012
19:40
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Ф.
Филип
Прпич
Филип Прпич (Швеция)
0
4
4
1/8 финала
13.02.2012
02:00
 
Канада
Ф.
Франк
Данчевич
Франк Данчевич (Канада)
0
4
4
1
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
13.02.2012
04:30
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
4
4
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
14:00
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
3
6
6
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
0
2
2
4
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
14:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
7
6
2
6
 
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Райан Харрисон (США)
1
5
2
6
2
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
16:40
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
6
6
 
Австрия
А.
Андреас
Хайдер-Маурер
Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия)
0
1
3
1
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
17:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
2
1
2
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
17:30
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
2
7
4
6
6
3
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
3
5
6
4
7
6
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
17:40
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
3
2
5
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
3
6
6
7
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
19:30
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
2
7
4
4
6
7
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
5
6
6
4
9
1/4 финала
06.04.2012
23:15
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
3
6
7
6
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
0
2
6
1
1/4 финала
07.04.2012
16:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
0
4
4
6
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
3
6
6
7
1/4 финала
07.04.2012
17:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
6
6
7
 
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Илия Бозоляц / Ненад Зимонич
0
4
2
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2012
17:25
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
1
6
4
4
6
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Оливер Марах / Александр Пейя
3
3
6
6
7
1/4 финала
07.04.2012
19:30
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Давид Налбандян / Эдуардо Шванк
3
3
7
6
6
8
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Марин Чилич / Иво Карлович
2
6
6
3
7
6
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
13:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
1
3
6
7
3
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
3
6
7
5
6
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
14:00
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
7
6
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
0
5
3
3
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
15:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
7
7
7
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
0
6
6
6
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
17:00
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
2
7
7
 
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Александр Пейя (Австрия)
0
5
5
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
17:15
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
6
6
 
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Райан Харрисон (США)
0
2
3
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
17:30
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
1
2
1
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
19:20
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
2
7
7
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
6
5
1/4 финала
08.04.2012
20:30
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
А.
Антонио
Веич
Антонио Веич (Хорватия)
0
1
1
1/2 финала
14.09.2012
14:00
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
4
6
6
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
1
6
2
2
4
1/2 финала
14.09.2012
17:40
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
3
6
4
6
3
7
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
4
6
4
6
5
1/2 финала
14.09.2012
17:45
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
0
4
4
2
1/2 финала
14.09.2012
21:10
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
2
1
6
6
4
4
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
4
1
6
6
1/2 финала
15.09.2012
16:00
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
1
3
6
5
5
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
3
6
3
7
7
1/2 финала
15.09.2012
19:30
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Карлос Берлок / Эдуардо Шванк
0
3
4
3
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
6
6
6
1/2 финала
16.09.2012
14:00
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
6
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
1
7
3
4
2
1/2 финала
16.09.2012
17:45
 
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
0
3
3
4
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
1/2 финала
16.09.2012
21:30
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
2
6
7
 
Чехия
И.
Иво
Минарж
Иво Минарж (Чехия)
0
3
6
Финал
16.11.2012
19:10
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
0
3
4
4
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
6
6
Финал
16.11.2012
22:40
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
3
6
6
6
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
2
3
6
3
7
3
Финал
17.11.2012
17:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
3
7
7
6
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
1
6
5
5
3
Финал
18.11.2012
16:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
0
2
3
5
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
6
7
Финал
18.11.2012
19:10
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
6
7
3
6
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
1
4
6
6
3