Все новости
Кубок Федерации. Мировая группа
Кубок Федерации. Мировая группа
Даты проведения 08.02—09.02
Участники 79
08.02.2014 22:00 1/4 финала Кристина Макхэйл (США)Карин Кнапп (Италия) 3:6  6:3  1:6
09.02.2014 00:30 1/4 финала Мэдисон Кис (США)Камила Джорджи (Италия) 2:6  1:6
09.02.2014 21:00 1/4 финала Элисон Риске (США)Карин Кнапп (Италия) 3:6  5:7
09.02.2014 23:00 1/4 финала Дэвис / Кис (США) — Бурнетт / Маттеуччи (Италия) 6:2  6:3
08.02.2014 14:00 1/4 финала Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия) 6:1  6:4
10.02.2014 13:00 1/4 финала Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 3:6  6:2  1:6
10.02.2014 15:00 1/4 финала Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 1:6  6:3  6:3
10.02.2014 17:00 1/4 финала Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6:4  1:6  3:6
10.02.2014 19:00 1/4 финала Солер-Эспиноса / Суарес-Наварро (Испания) — Стрыцова / Главачкова (Чехия) 6:7  3:6
08.02.2014 16:10 1/4 финала Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6:2  6:7  2:6
08.02.2014 19:15 1/4 финала Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6:7  1:6
09.02.2014 16:10 1/4 финала Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 3:6  6:7
09.02.2014 18:30 1/4 финала Чепелова / Рыбарикова (Словакия) — Гёргес / Грёнефельд (Германия) 4:6  6:3  1:0
08.02.2014 06:00 1/4 финала Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия)Ирина Хромачёва (Россия) 6:0  6:2
08.02.2014 07:40 1/4 финала Саманта Стосур (Австралия)Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 6:4  6:0
09.02.2014 04:00 1/4 финала Саманта Стосур (Австралия)Виктория Кан (Россия) 6:2  6:3
09.02.2014 06:00 1/4 финала Барти / Деллакуа (Австралия) — Хромачёва / Соловьёва (Россия) 6:1  6:3
19.04.2014 15:00 Плей-офф Елена Веснина (Россия)Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина) 6:3  6:3
19.04.2014 17:00 Плей-офф Екатерина Макарова (Россия)Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 7:5  6:1
20.04.2014 14:00 Плей-офф Екатерина Макарова (Россия)Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина) 6:1  6:2
20.04.2014 16:15 Плей-офф Соловьёва / Веснина (Россия) — Босио / Подороска (Аргентина) 6:2  6:1
19.04.2014 13:00 Плей-офф Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 2:6  2:6
19.04.2014 14:55 Плей-офф Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 4:6  6:0  6:1
20.04.2014 13:00 Плей-офф Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 3:6  2:6
20.04.2014 15:00 Плей-офф Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6:1  6:3
20.04.2014 16:55 Плей-офф Медина-Гарригес / Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) — Радваньска / Росольска (Польша) 4:6  2:6
19.04.2014 23:00 Плей-офф Александра Возняк (Канада)Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 4:6  7:5  7:5
20.04.2014 02:00 Плей-офф Эжени Бушар (Канада)Кристина Кучова (Словакия) 7:6  2:6  6:1
20.04.2014 21:00 Плей-офф Эжени Бушар (Канада)Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 7:6  6:3
20.04.2014 23:20 Плей-офф Фичмэн / Дабровски (Канада) — Гусарова / Шмидлова (Словакия) 4:6  7:5  0:1
20.04.2014 00:30 Плей-офф Слоан Стивенс (США)Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 3:6  2:6
20.04.2014 02:15 Плей-офф Мэдисон Кис (США)Ализе Корне (Франция) 6:7  7:6  6:3
20.04.2014 22:10 Плей-офф Слоан Стивенс (США)Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6:2  6:4
20.04.2014 23:45 Плей-офф Мэдисон Кис (США)Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 4:6  3:6
21.04.2014 01:40 Плей-офф Кис / Стивенс (США) — Гарсия / Раззано (Франция) 2:6  5:7
19.04.2014 15:00 1/2 финала Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)Сара Эррани (Италия) 6:4  6:1
19.04.2014 16:55 1/2 финала Петра Квитова (Чехия)Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6:4  6:2
20.04.2014 14:00 1/2 финала Петра Квитова (Чехия)Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6:3  7:5
20.04.2014 16:20 1/2 финала Главачкова / Коукалова (Чехия) — Джорджи / Кнапп (Италия) 6:2  5:7  1:0
19.04.2014 06:00 1/2 финала Саманта Стосур (Австралия)Андреа Петкович (Германия) 1:6  6:7
19.04.2014 08:00 1/2 финала Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 1:6  0:6
20.04.2014 06:45 1/2 финала Саманта Стосур (Австралия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6:4  0:6  4:6
20.04.2014 09:45 1/2 финала Барти / Деллакуа (Австралия) — Гёргес / Грёнефельд (Германия) 6:2  6:7  1:0
08.11.2014 15:10 Финал Петра Квитова (Чехия)Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6:2  6:4
08.11.2014 17:00 Финал Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6:4  6:4
09.11.2014 15:00 Финал Петра Квитова (Чехия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 7:6  4:6  6:4
09.11.2014 18:00 Финал Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)Андреа Петкович (Германия) - : -
09.11.2014 18:45 Финал Главачкова / Градецка (Чехия) — Гёргес / Лисицки (Германия) 4:6  3:6