Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    08.02—09.02
  • Участники
    79
1/4 финала
08.02.2014
06:00
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия)
6
6
 
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Ирина Хромачёва (Россия)
0
2
1/4 финала
08.02.2014
07:40
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
4
0
1/4 финала
08.02.2014
14:00
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
6
6
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
1
4
1/4 финала
08.02.2014
16:10
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
6
6
2
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
08.02.2014
19:15
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
6
1
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
7
6
1/4 финала
08.02.2014
22:00
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
3
6
1
 
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Карин Кнапп (Италия)
6
3
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
00:30
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
1
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
6
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
04:00
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Виктория
Кан
Виктория Кан (Россия)
2
3
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
06:00
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
6
6
 
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Россия
В.
Валерия
Соловьёва
Ирина Хромачёва / Валерия Соловьёва
1
3
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
16:10
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
3
6
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
6
7
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
18:30
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Яна Чепелова / Магдалена Рыбарикова
4
6
1
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
6
3
0
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
21:00
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
3
5
 
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Карин Кнапп (Италия)
6
7
1/4 финала
09.02.2014
23:00
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Лорен Дэвис / Мэдисон Кис
6
6
 
Италия
Н.
Настассья
Бурнетт
Италия
А.
Аличе
Маттеуччи
Настассья Бурнетт / Аличе Маттеуччи
2
3
1/4 финала
10.02.2014
13:00
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)
3
6
1
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Клара Коукалова (Чехия)
6
2
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2014
15:00
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
1
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Клара Коукалова (Чехия)
6
3
3
1/4 финала
10.02.2014
17:00
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)
6
1
3
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
4
6
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2014
19:00
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
6
3
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Барбора Стрыцова / Андреа Главачкова
7
6
1/2 финала
19.04.2014
06:00
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
6
7
1/2 финала
19.04.2014
08:00
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия)
1
0
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
6
6
1/2 финала
19.04.2014
15:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
6
6
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
4
1
1/2 финала
19.04.2014
16:55
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
6
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
4
2
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
13:00
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)
2
2
 
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
6
6
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
14:55
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)
4
6
6
 
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
6
0
1
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
15:00
 
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
6
6
 
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина)
3
3
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
17:00
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
7
6
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Мария Иригойен (Аргентина)
5
1
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
23:00
 
Канада
А.
Александра
Возняк
Александра Возняк (Канада)
4
7
7
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
6
5
5
1/2 финала
20.04.2014
06:45
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
0
4
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
4
6
6
1/2 финала
20.04.2014
09:45
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
6
6
1
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
2
7
0
1/2 финала
20.04.2014
14:00
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
6
7
 
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Роберта Винчи (Италия)
3
5
1/2 финала
20.04.2014
16:20
 
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Андреа Главачкова / Клара Коукалова
6
5
1
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Камила Джорджи / Карин Кнапп
2
7
0
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
00:30
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
3
2
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
6
6
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
02:00
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
7
2
6
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
6
6
1
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
02:15
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
6
7
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
7
6
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
13:00
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)
3
2
 
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
6
6
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
14:00
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
6
6
 
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина)
1
2
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
15:00
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)
6
6
 
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
1
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
16:15
 
Россия
В.
Валерия
Соловьёва
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Валерия Соловьёва / Елена Веснина
6
6
 
Аргентина
В.
Виктория
Босио
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Виктория Босио / Надия Подороска
2
1
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
16:55
 
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Анабель Медина-Гарригес / Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса
4
2
 
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Агнешка Радваньска / Алиция Росольска
6
6
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
21:00
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
7
6
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
6
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
22:10
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
6
6
 
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Виржини Раззано (Франция)
2
4
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
23:20
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Шарон Фичмэн / Габриэла Дабровски
4
7
0
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Янетт Гусарова / Анна Шмидлова
6
5
1
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
23:45
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
4
3
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
6
6
Плей-офф
21.04.2014
01:40
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Мэдисон Кис / Слоан Стивенс
2
5
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Каролин Гарсия / Виржини Раззано
6
7
Финал
08.11.2014
15:10
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
4
Финал
08.11.2014
17:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
4
4
Финал
09.11.2014
15:00
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
7
4
6
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
6
6
4
Финал
Отменен
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
Финал
09.11.2014
18:45
 
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
4
3
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Юлия Гёргес / Сабина Лисицки
6
6