Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    09.02—10.11
  • Категория:
    Team Tournament
  • Участники:
    67
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
15:05
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
1
4
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
15:10
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
6
3
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
16:35
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
6
6
2
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
7
4
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
17:05
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
4
0
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
17:20
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
2
1
 
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
19:20
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
6
2
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
21:10
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
1
6
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
09.02.2019
23:05
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
К.
Кимберли
Биррелл
Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
13:10
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
1
1
 
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
15:10
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
4
7
4
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
5
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
15:40
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
2
3
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
16:00
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Мона Бартель / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
1
1
6
9
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Беларусь
Л.
Лидия
Морозова
Виктория Азаренко / Лидия Морозова
2
6
0
11
1/4 финала
Отменен
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
17:35
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Исалин Бонавентюр / Кирстен Флипкенс
2
6
3
10
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Фиона Ферро / Полин Пармантье
1
3
6
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
18:20
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
Отменен
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
20:35
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
1
7
4
4
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бегу / Моника Никулеску
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
21:10
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
4
1
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
10.02.2019
22:40
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
3
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
1
1
6
2
1/4 финала
11.02.2019
01:25
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Даниэль Коллинз / Николь Меликар
0
4
5
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Эшли Барти / Присцилла Хон
2
6
7
Плей-офф
19.04.2019
16:10
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
5
4
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
7
6
Плей-офф
19.04.2019
18:10
 
Латвия
Д.
Диана
Марцинкевич
Диана Марцинкевич (Латвия)
1
4
6
1
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
6
4
6
1/2 финала
20.04.2019
06:10
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
5
7
3
 
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
5
6
1/2 финала
20.04.2019
09:25
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
6
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
14:40
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
6
4
6
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
3
6
4
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
14:40
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Канада
Р.
Ребекка
Марино
Ребекка Марино (Канада)
0
3
0
1/2 финала
20.04.2019
15:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
3
1
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
15:00
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
4
3
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
16:25
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
4
1
Плей-офф
Отменен
 
Латвия
Д.
Диана
Марцинкевич
Диана Марцинкевич (Латвия)
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
17:15
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
3
2
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
20.04.2019
17:20
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
3
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
18:00
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Латвия
Д.
Даниэла
Висмане
Елена Остапенко / Даниэла Висмане
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Андреа Петкович
0
1
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2019
22:40
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
2
3
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
00:30
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
4
3
1/2 финала
21.04.2019
06:00
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
2
2
1/2 финала
21.04.2019
07:55
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
1
1
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
21.04.2019
09:40
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Эшли Барти / Саманта Стосур
2
7
3
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Виктория Азаренко / Арина Соболенко
1
5
6
2
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
13:00
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Канада
Р.
Ребекка
Марино
Ребекка Марино (Канада)
0
3
4
1/2 финала
21.04.2019
14:05
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
7
3
4
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
14:05
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
2
6
0
6
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
4
6
4
Плей-офф
Отменен
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
15:00
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Барбора Крейчикова / Люси Шафаржова
2
7
7
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Габриэла Дабровски / Шарон Фичмэн
0
6
5
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
16:35
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
0
2
1
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
21.04.2019
17:35
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
2
6
2
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
1
3
6
2
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
18:15
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Исалин Бонавентюр / Янина Викмайер
1
6
6
2
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Гарбинье Мугуруса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
2
7
2
6
1/2 финала
21.04.2019
20:25
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Каролин Гарсия / Кристина Младенович
2
5
6
6
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Симона Халеп / Моника Никулеску
1
7
3
4
Плей-офф
21.04.2019
22:10
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
3
2
Плей-офф
22.04.2019
00:00
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
7
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
3
6
Плей-офф
22.04.2019
02:20
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Дженнифер Брэйди / Джессика Пегула
0
5
2
 
Швейцария
И.
Илена
Ин-Альбон
Швейцария
К.
Конни
Перрин
Илена Ин-Альбон / Конни Перрин
2
7
6
Финал
09.11.2019
06:15
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
1
1
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
Финал
09.11.2019
07:55
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
0
0
Финал
10.11.2019
06:10
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
1
6
4
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
2
6
7
Финал
10.11.2019
09:15
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
7
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
4
5
Финал
10.11.2019
11:30
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Эшли Барти / Саманта Стосур
0
4
3
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Каролин Гарсия / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6