• Даты:
    11.02—12.11
  • Участники:
    61
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
14:05
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
0
2
3
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
14:10
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
0
3
4
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
14:35
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
2
6
5
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Ли Ясюань (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
3
7
1
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
15:55
 
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
4
6
6
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
1
6
1
2
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
16:20
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
6
7
5
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
7
5
7
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
17:00
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
3
1
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
17:15
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
3
5
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чан
Кайчэнь
Чан Кайчэнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
7
Первый раунд
11.02.2017
19:00
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
1
6
3
4
 
Словакия
Р.
Ребекка
Шрамкова
Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия)
2
2
6
6
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
13:10
 
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
0
3
2
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
14:10
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
1
6
5
5
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
3
7
7
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
14:30
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чан
Кайчэнь
Чан Кайчэнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
5
Первый раунд
Отменен
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
14:55
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Надежда Киченок / Ольга Савчук
1
2
6
8
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
6
2
10
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
15:10
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
2
0
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
Отменен
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
16:00
 
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Ли Ясюань (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
1
2
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
17:00
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
0
2
4
 
Словакия
Р.
Ребекка
Шрамкова
Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
17:45
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Сорана Кырстя / Моника Никулеску
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Кирстен Флипкенс / Марина Заневская
0
2
0
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
18:20
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Блинкова / Анна Калинская
2
6
7
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Чиньвэй
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Чань Чиньвэй / Ли Ясюань
0
3
5
Первый раунд
12.02.2017
19:00
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Ясмине Паолини / Мартина Тревизан
2
5
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Словакия
Р.
Ребекка
Шрамкова
Анна Шмидлова / Ребекка Шрамкова
0
2
Rt
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
12:20
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
4
1
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
14:05
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
4
3
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
14:05
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
2
3
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
14:35
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
2
6
12
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Ли Ясюань (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
3
10
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
16:00
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
2
2
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
2
6
6
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
18:05
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Сюй
Цзеюй
Сюй Цзеюй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
0
2
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
20:00
 
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
1
4
6
4
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
4
6
Плей-аут
22.04.2017
23:05
 
Канада
Ф.
Франсуаза
Абанда
Франсуаза Абанда (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан)
0
3
4
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
11:00
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
1
3
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
12:30
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
2
3
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Ли Ясюань (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
2
3
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
12:30
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
2
6
7
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
0
4
5
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
14:00
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Сюй
Цзеюй
Сюй Цзеюй (Китайский Тайбэй)
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
14:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
0
3
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
2
6
6
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
15:10
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Италия
К.
Камилла
Розателло
Ясмине Паолини / Камилла Розателло
0
4
4
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чуан
Чиацзюн
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Су
Чинвэнь
Чуан Чиацзюн / Су Чинвэнь
2
6
6
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
15:30
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
15:40
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Симона Халеп / Моника Никулеску
1
3
6
8
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джоселин
Рэй
Великобритания
Л.
Лора
Робсон
Джоселин Рэй / Лора Робсон
2
6
1
10
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
16:00
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Ивана Йорович / Нина Стоянович
0
1
5
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
6
7
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
19:00
 
Канада
Ф.
Франсуаза
Абанда
Франсуаза Абанда (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
3
3
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
21:10
 
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан)
0
6
4
Плей-аут
23.04.2017
22:00
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Канада
К.
Кэтрин
Себов
Габриэла Дабровски / Кэтрин Себов
1
7
6
5
 
Казахстан
К.
Камила
Керимбаева
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Камила Керимбаева / Галина Воскобоева
2
6
7
10