Все новости
Ролан Гаррос (ж)
Ролан Гаррос (ж)
Все турниры
  • Место
    Париж, Франция
  • Даты проведения
    28.05—10.06
  • Категория
    Grand Slam
  • Участники
    128
  • Покрытие
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд
    $28 541 175
1-й круг 28.05.2017 12:10 Петра Квитова (Чехия, 15)Джулия Боузрап (США) 6:3  6:2
1-й круг 28.05.2017 12:10 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Луиза Чирико (США) 4:6  6:3  6:2
1-й круг 28.05.2017 12:10 Мэдисон Бренгл (США)Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 1:6  6:3  13:11
1-й круг 28.05.2017 12:10 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)Роберта Винчи (Италия, 31) 6:3  3:6  6:2
1-й круг 28.05.2017 12:15 Тимя Бачински (Швейцария, 30)Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6:1  6:2
1-й круг 28.05.2017 13:40 Екатерина Макарова (Россия)Анжелика Кербер (Германия, 1) 6:2  6:2
1-й круг 28.05.2017 13:50 Шелби Роджерс (США)Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 7:6  6:4
1-й круг 28.05.2017 14:45 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия, 8)Кристина Макхэйл (США) 7:5  6:4
1-й круг 28.05.2017 17:05 Куруми Нара (Япония)Аманда Анисимова (США, WC) 3:6  7:5  6:4
1-й круг 28.05.2017 17:10 Леся Цуренко (Украина)Катерина Козлова (Украина, Q) 6:4  6:0
1-й круг 28.05.2017 18:15 Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)Мирьяна Лучич-Барони (Хорватия, 22) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 28.05.2017 18:50 Винус Уильямс (США, 10)Ван Цян (Китай) 6:4  7:6
1-й круг 28.05.2017 19:50 Бетани Маттек-Сэндс (США, Q)Евгения Родина (Россия) 7:5  6:2
1-й круг 28.05.2017 19:55 Александра Саснович (Беларусь)Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 4:6  7:5  6:3
1-й круг 28.05.2017 20:15 Осеан Доден (Франция)Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6:2  6:3
1-й круг 28.05.2017 20:45 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия, 6)Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6:2  6:1
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 7:5  6:1
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Чжан Шуай (Китай, 32)Донна Векич (Хорватия) 7:5  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан, 27)Миртиль Жорж (Франция, WC) 6:3  6:0
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Онс Жабер (Тунис, LL)Ана Богдан (Румыния, Q) 6:3  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Рихел Хогенкамп (Нидерланды, Q)Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6:2  7:5
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания, 4)Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6:2  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 12:10 Каролина Возняцки (Дания, 11)Джейми Форлис (Австралия, WC) 6:4  3:6  6:2
1-й круг 29.05.2017 13:45 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 14:00 Катрин Беллис (США)Кирин Лемуан (Нидерланды, Q) 6:3  3:6  6:1
1-й круг 29.05.2017 14:00 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 18)Айла Томлянович (Австралия, SR) 4:6  6:1  6:1
1-й круг 29.05.2017 14:25 Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия, 24) 7:6  1:6  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 14:40 Ана Конюх (Хорватия, 29)Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 7:5  7:6
1-й круг 29.05.2017 14:45 Франсуаза Абанда (Канада, Q)Тесса Андрианжафитримо (Франция, WC) 6:3  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 16:00 Екатерина Александрова (Россия)Катержина Синякова (Чехия) 6:4  2:6  6:2
1-й круг 29.05.2017 16:55 Кристина Младенович (Франция, 13)Дженнифер Брэйди (США) 3:6  6:3  9:7
1-й круг 29.05.2017 17:00 Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 23)Кристина Кучова (Словакия) 7:5  6:1
1-й круг 29.05.2017 17:05 Сара Эррани (Италия, Q)Мисаки Дои (Япония) 7:6  6:1
1-й круг 29.05.2017 17:10 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 2)Чжэн Сайсай (Китай) 7:5  6:2
1-й круг 29.05.2017 17:30 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия, 16)Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния) 6:1  1:0  Rt
1-й круг 29.05.2017 17:50 Магда Линетт (Польша)Ализе Лим (Франция, WC) 6:0  7:5
1-й круг 29.05.2017 18:00 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 29.05.2017 18:00 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия)Ирина Бегу (Румыния) 7:6  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 18:10 Варвара Лепченко (США)Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6:4  3:6  6:3
1-й круг 29.05.2017 18:40 Полин Пармантье (Франция)Ирина Хромачёва (Россия) 6:3  6:0
1-й круг 29.05.2017 19:15 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Лорен Дэвис (США, 25) 2:6  6:3  6:3
1-й круг 29.05.2017 19:35 Елена Веснина (Россия, 14)Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия, Q) 6:2  3:6  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 19:50 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия, SR)Коко Вандевей (США, 19) 6:1  6:4
1-й круг 29.05.2017 20:00 Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6:1  6:4
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:05 Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)Мию Като (Япония, Q) 6:4  6:0
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:10 Ализе Корне (Франция)Тимя Бабош (Венгрия) 6:2  6:7  6:2
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:10 Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)Йоханна Конта (Великобритания, 7) 1:6  7:6  6:4
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:10 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)Мона Бартель (Германия) 6:0  6:4
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:10 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)Пэн Шуай (Китай) 6:3  6:1
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:10 Элина Свитолина (Украина, 5)Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6:4  6:3
1-й круг 30.05.2017 12:15 Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания, 21)Мария Саккари (Греция) 6:4  6:2
1-й круг 30.05.2017 14:00 Петра Мартич (Хорватия, Q)Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6:2  7:5
1-й круг 30.05.2017 14:20 Мэдисон Кис (США, 12)Эшли Барти (Австралия) 6:3  6:2
1-й круг 30.05.2017 16:05 Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия, 20)Элисон Риске (США) 6:3  6:0
1-й круг 30.05.2017 16:10 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 28)Нао Хибино (Япония) 6:2  6:2
1-й круг 30.05.2017 16:15 Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия, Q)Наоми Осака (Япония) 6:3  7:5
1-й круг 30.05.2017 17:55 Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия, Q)Аманден Эсс (Франция, WC) 6:1  6:0
1-й круг 30.05.2017 18:05 Татьяна Мария (Германия)Дуань Инъин (Китай) 6:4  6:1
1-й круг 30.05.2017 18:10 Эжени Бушар (Канада)Риса Одзаки (Япония) 2:6  6:3  6:2
1-й круг 30.05.2017 18:35 Дарья Касаткина (Россия, 26)Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7:5  6:4
1-й круг 30.05.2017 19:05 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 17)Анника Бек (Германия) 6:2  6:4
1-й круг 30.05.2017 19:25 Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3)Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6:2  6:3
1-й круг 30.05.2017 19:50 Хлоэ Паке (Франция, WC)Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6:7  6:2  6:2
1-й круг 30.05.2017 20:35 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша, 9)Фиона Ферро (Франция, WC) 6:1  6:1
2-й круг 31.05.2017 12:10 Леся Цуренко (Украина)Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6:2  6:2
2-й круг 31.05.2017 12:10 Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 23)Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6:2  7:6
2-й круг 31.05.2017 12:10 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6:3  6:2
2-й круг 31.05.2017 12:10 Бетани Маттек-Сэндс (США, Q)Петра Квитова (Чехия, 15) 7:6  7:6
2-й круг 31.05.2017 12:15 Винус Уильямс (США, 10)Куруми Нара (Япония) 6:3  6:1
2-й круг 31.05.2017 12:15 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан, 27)Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6:3  1:6  6:3
2-й круг 31.05.2017 13:40 Шелби Роджерс (США)Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция) 7:6  6:4
2-й круг 31.05.2017 14:20 Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания, 4)Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 6:7  6:4  6:2
2-й круг 31.05.2017 15:00 Катрин Беллис (США)Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 18) 6:3  7:6
2-й круг 31.05.2017 16:25 Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)Рихел Хогенкамп (Нидерланды, Q) 6:3  6:4
2-й круг 31.05.2017 16:45 Каролина Возняцки (Дания, 11)Франсуаза Абанда (Канада, Q) 6:0  6:0
2-й круг 31.05.2017 17:30 Кристина Младенович (Франция, 13)Сара Эррани (Италия, Q) 6:2  6:3
2-й круг 31.05.2017 17:40 Чжан Шуай (Китай, 32)Александра Саснович (Беларусь) 6:2  4:6  6:3
2-й круг 31.05.2017 17:45 Тимя Бачински (Швейцария, 30)Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6:0  6:2
2-й круг 31.05.2017 19:15 Онс Жабер (Тунис, LL)Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия, 6) 6:4  6:3
2-й круг 31.05.2017 20:00 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия, 8)Осеан Доден (Франция) 7:6  5:7  6:3
2-й круг 01.06.2017 12:10 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша, 9)Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия, Q) 6:7  6:2  6:3
2-й круг 01.06.2017 12:10 Дарья Касаткина (Россия, 26)Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия, Q) 7:6  6:4
2-й круг 01.06.2017 12:10 Магда Линетт (Польша)Ана Конюх (Хорватия, 29) 6:0  7:5
2-й круг 01.06.2017 12:10 Ализе Корне (Франция)Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия, 20) 6:4  6:1
2-й круг 01.06.2017 12:10 Элина Свитолина (Украина, 5)Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 3:6  6:3  6:2
2-й круг 01.06.2017 13:35 Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)Тэйлор Таунсенд (США) 6:0  2:6  6:3
2-й круг 01.06.2017 15:20 Елена Веснина (Россия, 14)Варвара Лепченко (США) 4:6  6:3  6:0
2-й круг 01.06.2017 16:30 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 17)Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6:3  6:0
2-й круг 01.06.2017 16:30 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 28)Хлоэ Паке (Франция, WC) 7:5  6:4
2-й круг 01.06.2017 18:10 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия)Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия, SR) 1:6  6:3  8:6
2-й круг 01.06.2017 18:25 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6:4  7:6
2-й круг 01.06.2017 18:50 Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия, 16) 7:6  2:6  6:4
2-й круг 01.06.2017 18:55 Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3)Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6:4  6:3
2-й круг 01.06.2017 19:15 Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания, 21)Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 7:5  6:4
2-й круг 01.06.2017 19:20 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 2)Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6:2  4:6  6:3
2-й круг 01.06.2017 20:45 Петра Мартич (Хорватия, Q)Мэдисон Кис (США, 12) 3:6  6:3  6:1
3-й круг 02.06.2017 12:00 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6:1  6:4
3-й круг 02.06.2017 12:00 Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания, 4)Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан, 27) 7:5  6:2
3-й круг 02.06.2017 13:55 Кристина Младенович (Франция, 13)Шелби Роджерс (США) 7:5  4:6  8:6
3-й круг 02.06.2017 14:35 Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 23)Бетани Маттек-Сэндс (США, Q) 6:2  6:2
3-й круг 02.06.2017 17:25 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия, 8)Чжан Шуай (Китай, 32) 7:6  4:6  7:5
3-й круг 02.06.2017 19:45 Винус Уильямс (США, 10)Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия) 6:3  6:1
3-й круг 02.06.2017 20:00 Тимя Бачински (Швейцария, 30)Онс Жабер (Тунис, LL) 6:2  6:2
3-й круг 03.06.2017 12:05 Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания, 21)Елена Веснина (Россия, 14) 6:4  6:4
3-й круг 03.06.2017 12:05 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 28)Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй) 6:4  4:6  9:7
3-й круг 03.06.2017 12:10 Ализе Корне (Франция)Агнешка Радваньска (Польша, 9) 6:2  6:1
3-й круг 03.06.2017 14:15 Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3)Дарья Касаткина (Россия, 26) 6:0  7:5
3-й круг 03.06.2017 16:30 Каролина Возняцки (Дания, 11)Катрин Беллис (США) 6:2  2:6  6:3
3-й круг 04.06.2017 12:00 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 2)Карина Виттёфт (Германия) 7:5  6:1
3-й круг 04.06.2017 12:00 Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 3:6  7:6  6:3
3-й круг 04.06.2017 12:00 Петра Мартич (Хорватия, Q)Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 17) 6:1  6:1
3-й круг 04.06.2017 12:00 Элина Свитолина (Украина, 5)Магда Линетт (Польша) 6:4  7:5
4-й круг 04.06.2017 12:00 Каролина Возняцки (Дания, 11)Светлана Кузнецова (Россия, 8) 6:1  4:6  6:2
4-й круг 04.06.2017 14:45 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 23) 2:6  6:2  6:4
4-й круг 04.06.2017 16:15 Кристина Младенович (Франция, 13)Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания, 4) 6:1  3:6  6:3
4-й круг 04.06.2017 17:00 Тимя Бачински (Швейцария, 30)Винус Уильямс (США, 10) 5:7  6:2  6:1
4-й круг 05.06.2017 12:00 Элина Свитолина (Украина, 5)Петра Мартич (Хорватия, Q) 4:6  6:3  7:5
4-й круг 05.06.2017 12:00 Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3)Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания, 21) 6:1  6:1
4-й круг 05.06.2017 19:00 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 2)Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай) 2:6  6:3  6:4
4-й круг 05.06.2017 19:15 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 28)Ализе Корне (Франция) 6:2  6:4
1/4 финала 06.06.2017 15:10 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Каролина Возняцки (Дания, 11) 4:6  6:2  6:2
1/4 финала 06.06.2017 15:10 Тимя Бачински (Швейцария, 30)Кристина Младенович (Франция, 13) 6:4  6:4
1/4 финала 07.06.2017 15:10 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 2)Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 28) 7:6  6:4
1/4 финала 07.06.2017 15:10 Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3)Элина Свитолина (Украина, 5) 3:6  7:6  6:0
1/2 финала 08.06.2017 16:10 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Тимя Бачински (Швейцария, 30) 7:6  3:6  6:3
1/2 финала 08.06.2017 19:05 Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3)Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 2) 6:4  3:6  6:3
Финал 10.06.2017 16:10 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)Симона Халеп (Румыния, 3) 4:6  6:4  6:3