• Даты:
    30.05—10.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $447 466
1-й круг
30.05.2012
17:55
7
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Индия
М.
Махеш
Бхупати
Саня Мирза / Махеш Бхупати
2
6
6
 
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эрик
Буторак
Ракель Атаво / Эрик Буторак
0
2
4
1-й круг
30.05.2012
18:30
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
Ф.
Франтишек
Чермак
Люция Градецка / Франтишек Чермак
0
1
1
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Елена Веснина / Леандер Паес
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.05.2012
19:10
4
США
Л.
Лиса
Рэймонд
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Лиса Рэймонд / Рохан Бопанна
1
6
6
0
 
ЮАР
Н.
Натали
Грандин
Австралия
П.
Пол
Хэнли
Натали Грандин / Пол Хэнли
1
7
4
1
1-й круг
30.05.2012
19:40
8
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Андреа Главачкова / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
0
4
2
 
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Италия
Д.
Даниэле
Браччиали
Галина Воскобоева / Даниэле Браччиали
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2012
16:30
1
США
Л.
Лизель
Хубер
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Лизель Хубер / Максим Мирный
2
6
7
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Душевина
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Вера Душевина / Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль
0
2
5
1-й круг
31.05.2012
19:35
WC
Франция
А.
Аманден
Эсс
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Аманден Эсс / Микаэль Льодра
1
6
6
0
 
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Льягостера-Вивес
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Нурия Льягостера-Вивес / Оливер Марах
1
7
2
1
1-й круг
31.05.2012
21:15
 
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Германия
К.
Кристофер
Кас
Анастасия Родионова / Кристофер Кас
0
3
3
3
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Катарина Среботник / Ненад Зимонич
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2012
21:45
WC
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Полин Пармантье / Бенуа Пэр
0
4
1
2
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Квета Пешке / Майк Брайан
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2012
18:30
 
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Испания
Д.
Давид
Марреро
Ярослава Шведова / Давид Марреро
0
5
1
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Хоря Тецэу
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2012
19:45
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Алла Кудрявцева / Филип Полашек
0
3
4
WC
Франция
С.
Стефани
Форец
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Стефани Форец / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2012
20:05
 
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Польша
М.
Мариуш
Фирстенберг
Эбигейл Спирс / Мариуш Фирстенберг
0
5
3
WC
Франция
М.
Матильда
Юханссон
Франция
М.
Марк
Жикель
Матильда Юханссон / Марк Жикель
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2012
21:00
 
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
Серена Уильямс / Боб Брайан
1
5
6
0
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хисела
Дулько
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Хисела Дулько / Эдуардо Шванк
1
7
3
1
2-й круг
02.06.2012
17:15
 
ЮАР
Н.
Натали
Грандин
Австралия
П.
Пол
Хэнли
Натали Грандин / Пол Хэнли
2
6
6
WC
Франция
С.
Стефани
Форец
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Стефани Форец / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
0
2
4
1-й круг
02.06.2012
17:45
 
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Алиция Росольска / Александр Пейя
1
3
7
1
A
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Ярмила Вулф / Бруно Суарес
1
6
6
0
1-й круг
02.06.2012
19:30
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жюли
Куан
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Жюли Куан / Николя Маю
0
4
1
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Марчин Матковски
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.06.2012
19:35
WC
Франция
М.
Матильда
Юханссон
Франция
М.
Марк
Жикель
Матильда Юханссон / Марк Жикель
0
2
0
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Елена Веснина / Леандер Паес
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.06.2012
20:15
A
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Сантьяго Гонсалес
1
3
6
1
6
Россия
Н.
Надежда
Петрова
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Надежда Петрова / Даниэль Нестор
1
6
3
0
1-й круг
02.06.2012
20:45
WC
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Франция
Н.
Николя
Девильдер
Виржини Раззано / Николя Девильдер
1
3
7
1
 
Чехия
В.
Владимира
Углирова
США
С.
Скотт
Липски
Владимира Углирова / Скотт Липски
1
6
5
0
2-й круг
02.06.2012
22:05
 
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Льягостера-Вивес
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Нурия Льягостера-Вивес / Оливер Марах
2
6
7
3
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Катарина Среботник / Ненад Зимонич
0
2
5
2-й круг
03.06.2012
17:00
 
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Италия
Д.
Даниэле
Браччиали
Галина Воскобоева / Даниэле Браччиали
2
6
7
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хисела
Дулько
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Хисела Дулько / Эдуардо Шванк
0
4
5
2-й круг
03.06.2012
18:25
1
США
Л.
Лизель
Хубер
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Лизель Хубер / Максим Мирный
2
6
7
 
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Алиция Росольска / Александр Пейя
0
1
6
2-й круг
03.06.2012
18:40
7
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Индия
М.
Махеш
Бхупати
Саня Мирза / Махеш Бхупати
2
7
6
WC
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Франция
Н.
Николя
Девильдер
Виржини Раззано / Николя Девильдер
0
6
3
2-й круг
03.06.2012
19:30
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Хоря Тецэу
0
3
Rt
2
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Квета Пешке / Майк Брайан
2
5
2-й круг
03.06.2012
20:10
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Марчин Матковски
0
4
4
A
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Сантьяго Гонсалес
2
6
6
1/4 финала
04.06.2012
18:05
7
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Индия
М.
Махеш
Бхупати
Саня Мирза / Махеш Бхупати
2
6
6
2
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Квета Пешке / Майк Брайан
0
2
3
1/4 финала
04.06.2012
19:20
 
ЮАР
Н.
Натали
Грандин
Австралия
П.
Пол
Хэнли
Натали Грандин / Пол Хэнли
1
4
6
0
A
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Сантьяго Гонсалес
1
6
3
1
1/4 финала
05.06.2012
18:30
1
США
Л.
Лизель
Хубер
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Лизель Хубер / Максим Мирный
1
6
5
0
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Елена Веснина / Леандер Паес
1
4
7
1
1/4 финала
05.06.2012
20:20
 
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Италия
Д.
Даниэле
Браччиали
Галина Воскобоева / Даниэле Браччиали
2
6
6
 
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Льягостера-Вивес
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Нурия Льягостера-Вивес / Оливер Марах
0
1
2
1/2 финала
06.06.2012
17:30
 
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Италия
Д.
Даниэле
Браччиали
Галина Воскобоева / Даниэле Браччиали
0
4
2
7
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Индия
М.
Махеш
Бхупати
Саня Мирза / Махеш Бхупати
2
6
6
1/2 финала
06.06.2012
20:30
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Елена Веснина / Леандер Паес
0
6
3
A
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Сантьяго Гонсалес
2
7
6
Финал
07.06.2012
21:00
A
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Сантьяго Гонсалес
0
6
1
7
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Индия
М.
Махеш
Бхупати
Саня Мирза / Махеш Бхупати
2
7
6