• Даты:
    21.01—30.01
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $5 165 200
1-й круг
21.01.2015
03:00
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Габриэла Дабровски / Алиция Росольска
2
6
6
 
Зимбабве
К.
Кара
Блэк
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Кара Блэк / Чжэн Сайсай
0
1
4
1-й круг
21.01.2015
03:00
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Мария Иригойен / Ромина Опранди
0
2
0
2
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Се Шувэй / Саня Мирза
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2015
04:45
 
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Андрея Клепач
2
7
5
7
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Испания
А.
Аранча
Парра-Сантонха
Елена Янкович / Аранча Парра-Сантонха
1
6
7
6
1-й круг
21.01.2015
05:35
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Светлана Кузнецова / Саманта Стосур
2
6
6
8
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Чань Хаочин / Квета Пешке
0
3
2
1-й круг
21.01.2015
05:55
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Оксана Калашникова / Куруми Нара
0
3
5
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мона Бартель / Мэнди Минелла
2
6
7
1-й круг
21.01.2015
06:10
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Дарья Гаврилова / Сторм Сэндерс
1
6
3
4
WC
Австралия
М.
Моник
Адамчак
Австралия
О.
Оливия
Роговска
Моник Адамчак / Оливия Роговска
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:05
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Суко Аояма / Рената Ворачова
0
2
6
12
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Павлюченкова
2
6
7
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:10
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Пэн Шуай / Сюй Ифань
1
6
5
6
15
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Кимико Датэ-Крумм / Кейси Деллакуа
2
4
7
7
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:20
11
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Анабель Медина-Гарригес / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
6
A
США
И.
Ирина
Фалькони
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Ирина Фалькони / Петра Мартич
0
3
3
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:30
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Белинда Бенчич / Катержина Синякова
0
6
2
4
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Мартина Хингис / Флавия Пеннетта
2
7
6
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:40
6
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Гарбинье Мугуруса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
2
6
6
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
США
А.
Анна
Татишвили
Варвара Лепченко / Анна Татишвили
0
3
2
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:45
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Виталия Дьяченко / Моника Никулеску
2
6
4
6
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Лорен Дэвис / Кристина Макхэйл
1
2
6
3
1-й круг
21.01.2015
07:50
A
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Шелби Роджерс / Донна Векич
2
4
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Ализе Корне / Полин Пармантье
1
6
2
4
1-й круг
21.01.2015
09:05
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
7
6
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Марина Эракович / Моника Пуиг
1
7
6
3
1-й круг
21.01.2015
09:25
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
7
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Мэдисон Кис / Элисон Риске
0
5
1
1-й круг
21.01.2015
10:50
 
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова / Арина Родионова
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Н.
Нейкта
Бэйнс
Австралия
С.
Сара
Томич
Нейкта Бэйнс / Сара Томич
0
2
2
1-й круг
22.01.2015
03:00
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэддисон
Инглис
Австралия
А.
Александра
Нанкерроу
Мэддисон Инглис / Александра Нанкерроу
0
4
1
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.01.2015
04:35
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
США
М.
Меган
Мултон-Леви
Дария Юрак / Меган Мултон-Леви
1
6
4
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
ЮАР
Ш.
Шанель
Схеперс
Зарина Дияс / Шанель Схеперс
2
4
6
7
1-й круг
22.01.2015
04:40
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Лара Арруабаррена / Ирина Бегу
2
5
6
6
WC
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Китай
Е.
Е
Цююй
Ян Чжаосюань / Е Цююй
1
7
4
4
1-й круг
22.01.2015
04:55
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Андреа Петкович / Магдалена Рыбарикова
1
4
7
2
7
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Каролин Гарсия / Катарина Среботник
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
22.01.2015
04:55
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Анника Бек / Шахар Пеэр
1
6
5
1
Rt
 
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Александра Панова / Хитер Уотсон
2
2
7
3
1-й круг
22.01.2015
05:05
 
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Людмила Киченок / Ольга Савчук
0
0
6
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
6
7
1-й круг
22.01.2015
05:40
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Каролина Плишкова / Анна Шмидлова
0
2
0
1-й круг
22.01.2015
06:50
A
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
7
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
США
Л.
Лиса
Рэймонд
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони / Лиса Рэймонд
0
6
3
1-й круг
22.01.2015
07:10
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Татьяна Мария / Иоана-Ралука Олару
0
3
2
1-й круг
22.01.2015
07:25
10
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Б.
Бояна
Йовановски
Польша
К.
Катаржина
Питер
Бояна Йовановски / Катаржина Питер
0
1
3
1-й круг
22.01.2015
08:10
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Клара Коукалова / Стефани Фёгель
0
3
0
1-й круг
22.01.2015
08:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чуан
Чиацзюн
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чуан Чиацзюн / Чжан Шуай
0
3
3
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Даниэла Гантухова / Карин Кнапп
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.01.2015
08:45
5
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Ракель Атаво / Эбигейл Спирс
2
6
7
WC
Австралия
К.
Кимберли
Биррелл
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Кимберли Биррелл / Присцилла Хон
0
3
5
1-й круг
22.01.2015
08:50
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
2
4
6
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Украина
Ю.
Юлия
Бейгельзимер
Тимя Бачински / Юлия Бейгельзимер
1
6
2
1
1-й круг
22.01.2015
10:00
 
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Ярмила Вулф / Айла Томлянович
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Австралия
Э.
Эбби
Майерс
Джессика Мур / Эбби Майерс
0
0
0
2-й круг
23.01.2015
03:00
6
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Гарбинье Мугуруса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
0
6
4
 
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Андрея Клепач
2
7
6
2-й круг
23.01.2015
05:10
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Габриэла Дабровски / Алиция Росольска
2
7
6
2
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Се Шувэй / Саня Мирза
0
6
4
2-й круг
23.01.2015
05:25
 
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Александра Панова / Хитер Уотсон
0
0
2
12
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Павлюченкова
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2015
07:00
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
2
7
6
15
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Кимико Датэ-Крумм / Кейси Деллакуа
0
5
2
2-й круг
23.01.2015
07:25
5
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Ракель Атаво / Эбигейл Спирс
2
6
3
7
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Виталия Дьяченко / Моника Никулеску
1
1
6
6
1-й круг
23.01.2015
07:30
 
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Коко Вандевей / Янина Викмайер
0
3
4
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Доминика Цибулкова / Кирстен Флипкенс
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2015
08:35
 
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова / Арина Родионова
0
2
4
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Светлана Кузнецова / Саманта Стосур
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2015
10:00
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
7
6
 
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Ярмила Вулф / Айла Томлянович
0
5
3
2-й круг
23.01.2015
13:30
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Даниэла Гантухова / Карин Кнапп
1
3
7
2
4
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Мартина Хингис / Флавия Пеннетта
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
24.01.2015
03:00
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мона Бартель / Мэнди Минелла
0
0
2
2-й круг
24.01.2015
03:00
11
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Анабель Медина-Гарригес / Ярослава Шведова
1
6
2
4
A
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
24.01.2015
03:00
A
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Шелби Роджерс / Донна Векич
1
3
6
3
7
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Каролин Гарсия / Катарина Среботник
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
24.01.2015
05:10
WC
Австралия
М.
Моник
Адамчак
Австралия
О.
Оливия
Роговска
Моник Адамчак / Оливия Роговска
0
3
2
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
6
6
2-й круг
24.01.2015
05:15
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Лара Арруабаррена / Ирина Бегу
0
4
3
2-й круг
24.01.2015
05:30
10
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
1
6
6
4
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
4
7
6
2-й круг
24.01.2015
07:00
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
ЮАР
Ш.
Шанель
Схеперс
Зарина Дияс / Шанель Схеперс
0
6
2
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
2
7
6
2-й круг
24.01.2015
08:45
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
5
6
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Доминика Цибулкова / Кирстен Флипкенс
1
4
7
2
3-й круг
25.01.2015
03:00
 
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Андрея Клепач
2
7
6
6
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
1
6
7
2
3-й круг
25.01.2015
03:05
A
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
7
6
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Светлана Кузнецова / Саманта Стосур
0
6
3
3-й круг
25.01.2015
04:30
5
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Ракель Атаво / Эбигейл Спирс
2
6
6
12
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Павлюченкова
0
4
4
3-й круг
25.01.2015
06:15
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
3
6
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Габриэла Дабровски / Алиция Росольска
1
2
6
4
3-й круг
25.01.2015
09:35
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
0
1
2
3-й круг
26.01.2015
05:40
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
4
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Мартина Хингис / Флавия Пеннетта
0
3
3
3-й круг
26.01.2015
06:00
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
3
6
6
7
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Каролин Гарсия / Катарина Среботник
1
6
2
2
3-й круг
26.01.2015
07:20
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
1
3
6
5
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
2
6
4
7
1/4 финала
27.01.2015
03:00
5
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Ракель Атаво / Эбигейл Спирс
1
6
3
6
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
3
6
7
1/4 финала
27.01.2015
05:35
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
2
6
7
A
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
0
2
5
1/4 финала
27.01.2015
07:10
 
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Андрея Клепач
0
1
2
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
1/4 финала
27.01.2015
09:05
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
1
6
6
2
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
7
4
6
1/2 финала
28.01.2015
05:10
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
0
3
2
1/2 финала
28.01.2015
06:35
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Юлия Гёргес / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
0
0
Rt
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
Финал
30.01.2015
08:40
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
7
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
0
4
6