• Даты:
    16.01—25.01
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $42 850 000
1-й круг
16.01.2019
03:10
12
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Ваня Кинг
0
4
3
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Беларусь
Л.
Лидия
Морозова
Суко Аояма / Лидия Морозова
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.01.2019
03:15
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Александра Крунич / Чжэн Сайсай
0
1
4
 
Австралия
М.
Моник
Адамчак
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Моник Адамчак / Джессика Мур
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.01.2019
03:15
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нао Хибино / Дезире Кравчик
2
3
6
6
14
Япония
М.
Мию
Като
Япония
М.
Макото
Ниномия
Мию Като / Макото Ниномия
1
6
4
3
1-й круг
16.01.2019
03:15
WC
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чан
Кайчэнь
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Су
Чинвэнь
Чан Кайчэнь / Су Чинвэнь
0
1
2
 
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Кейтлин Кристиан / Айша Мухаммад
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.01.2019
04:40
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Татьяна Мария / Хитер Уотсон
1
1
6
4
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
16.01.2019
05:10
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бара / Моника Никулеску
2
6
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Испания
А.
Аранча
Парра-Сантонха
Лара Арруабаррена / Аранча Парра-Сантонха
0
1
1
1-й круг
16.01.2019
05:15
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дестани
Айава
Австралия
Н.
Нейкта
Бэйнс
Дестани Айава / Нейкта Бэйнс
0
2
6
5
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
2
6
7
1-й круг
16.01.2019
07:25
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Виктория Кужмова / Магдалена Рыбарикова
0
6
2
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
7
6
1-й круг
16.01.2019
07:35
 
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Александра Панова / Лаура Зигемунд
0
3
2
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Маргарита Гаспарян / Дарья Гаврилова
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.01.2019
08:00
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Ана Богдан / Анастасия Родионова
0
2
2
1-й круг
16.01.2019
09:05
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Ализе Корне / Петра Мартич
2
2
6
6
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Магда Линетт / Айла Томлянович
1
6
0
0
1-й круг
16.01.2019
09:35
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Надежда Киченок / Ван Яфань
2
6
6
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Оксана Калашникова / Даяна Ястремская
0
4
2
1-й круг
16.01.2019
10:30
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Люция Градецка / Екатерина Макарова
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Мона Бартель / Софья Кенин
0
3
3
1-й круг
17.01.2019
03:00
 
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Алекса Гуарачи / Элисон Ван Эйтванк
0
6
2
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Александра Саснович / Тэйлор Таунсенд
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
03:05
3
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
1
2
6
3
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Барбора Стрыцова / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
03:10
A
Таиланд
Л.
Луксика
Кумкхум
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Луксика Кумкхум / Евгения Родина
1
6
3
4
WC
Австралия
Э.
Элисон
Бэй
Австралия
З.
Зои
Хивз
Элисон Бэй / Зои Хивз
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
03:10
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Сорана Кырстя / Елена Остапенко
2
6
6
7
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Дуань Инъин / Вера Лапко
1
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
03:10
WC
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Австралия
И.
Изабель
Уоллес
Астра Шарма / Изабель Уоллес
1
6
3
2
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
05:05
16
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Пэн Шуай / Ян Чжаосюань
1
5
6
5
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
2
7
4
7
1-й круг
17.01.2019
05:20
7
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
2
6
7
WC
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Эллен Перес / Арина Родионова
0
3
5
1-й круг
17.01.2019
05:20
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Аманда Анисимова / Даниэль Коллинз
0
1
3
9
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Ракель Атаво / Катарина Среботник
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
05:30
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Вероника Кудерметова / Сабрина Сантамария
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Белинда Бенчич / Донна Векич
0
3
1
1-й круг
17.01.2019
05:30
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Галина Воскобоева
0
0
3
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
06:05
 
Австралия
К.
Кимберли
Биррелл
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Кимберли Биррелл / Присцилла Хон
1
4
6
4
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Хэрриет Дарт / Анетт Контавейт
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
06:45
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Далила Якупович / Ирина Хромачёва
0
3
4
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Зарина Дияс / Юлия Путинцева
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
06:45
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Андреа Петкович / Моника Пуиг
0
5
4
11
Япония
Э.
Эри
Ходзуми
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Эри Ходзуми / Алиция Росольска
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
07:00
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Ирина Бегу / Михаэла Бузэрнеску
2
7
3
6
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Австралия
Д.
Джейми
Форлис
Лизетт Кабрера / Джейми Форлис
1
5
6
4
1-й круг
17.01.2019
07:00
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Полин Пармантье / Мария Саккари
0
3
4
 
Китай
Ц.
Цзян
Синьюй
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Цзян Синьюй / Ван Цян
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
07:00
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Анастасия Севастова
1
7
3
4
 
Китай
Х.
Хань
Синьюнь
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Хань Синьюнь / Дария Юрак
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
09:30
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
3
6
15
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Деми Схурс
1
2
6
3
1-й круг
17.01.2019
09:50
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Бернарда Пера / Ребекка Петерсон
0
3
4
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Се Шувэй / Эбигейл Спирс
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.01.2019
11:55
13
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кирстен Флипкенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Тимя Бачински / Вера Звонарёва
0
4
3
2-й круг
18.01.2019
06:45
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
 
Австралия
М.
Моник
Адамчак
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Моник Адамчак / Джессика Мур
0
4
4
2-й круг
18.01.2019
07:00
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Беларусь
Л.
Лидия
Морозова
Суко Аояма / Лидия Морозова
0
5
5
 
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Кейтлин Кристиан / Айша Мухаммад
2
7
7
2-й круг
18.01.2019
07:00
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Надежда Киченок / Ван Яфань
0
4
3
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.01.2019
07:00
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Люция Градецка / Екатерина Макарова
0
4
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бара / Моника Никулеску
2
6
7
2-й круг
18.01.2019
07:20
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
7
6
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Се Шувэй / Эбигейл Спирс
0
6
2
2-й круг
18.01.2019
08:45
7
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ц.
Цзян
Синьюй
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Цзян Синьюй / Ван Цян
0
2
3
2-й круг
18.01.2019
09:00
13
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кирстен Флипкенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Хэрриет Дарт / Анетт Контавейт
0
2
4
2-й круг
18.01.2019
09:20
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Вероника Кудерметова / Сабрина Сантамария
0
6
2
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
6
2-й круг
18.01.2019
10:15
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Сорана Кырстя / Елена Остапенко
0
5
3
5
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
2
7
6
2-й круг
19.01.2019
03:10
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Барбора Стрыцова / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Зарина Дияс / Юлия Путинцева
0
2
2
2-й круг
19.01.2019
03:10
 
Китай
Х.
Хань
Синьюнь
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Хань Синьюнь / Дария Юрак
1
6
1
0
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.01.2019
04:30
WC
Австралия
Э.
Элисон
Бэй
Австралия
З.
Зои
Хивз
Элисон Бэй / Зои Хивз
0
2
1
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нао Хибино / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.01.2019
04:30
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Александра Саснович / Тэйлор Таунсенд
2
6
7
11
Япония
Э.
Эри
Ходзуми
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Эри Ходзуми / Алиция Росольска
0
2
6
2-й круг
19.01.2019
05:20
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Маргарита Гаспарян / Дарья Гаврилова
0
2
4
9
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Ракель Атаво / Катарина Среботник
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.01.2019
06:00
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
0
Rt
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
0
2-й круг
19.01.2019
07:35
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Ирина Бегу / Михаэла Бузэрнеску
1
6
3
1
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Ализе Корне / Петра Мартич
2
2
6
6
3-й круг
20.01.2019
03:10
 
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Кейтлин Кристиан / Айша Мухаммад
0
2
2
5
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
2
6
6
3-й круг
20.01.2019
04:30
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Барбора Стрыцова / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
6
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нао Хибино / Дезире Кравчик
0
2
4
3-й круг
20.01.2019
04:30
7
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
2
7
7
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Александра Саснович / Тэйлор Таунсенд
0
5
5
3-й круг
20.01.2019
04:30
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бара / Моника Никулеску
1
2
6
3
9
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Ракель Атаво / Катарина Среботник
2
6
3
6
3-й круг
21.01.2019
03:10
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
2
6
6
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
0
3
4
3-й круг
21.01.2019
04:30
13
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кирстен Флипкенс / Юханна Ларссон
0
1
4
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
3-й круг
21.01.2019
05:05
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Ализе Корне / Петра Мартич
0
5
3
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
7
6
3-й круг
21.01.2019
06:00
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
1
6
2
3
1/4 финала
22.01.2019
03:20
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
0
6
6
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
7
7
1/4 финала
22.01.2019
03:20
7
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
0
3
6
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
2
6
7
1/4 финала
22.01.2019
04:40
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Барбора Стрыцова / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
6
5
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
0
4
4
1/4 финала
22.01.2019
05:10
9
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Ракель Атаво / Катарина Среботник
0
4
5
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
7
1/2 финала
23.01.2019
06:30
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
0
4
2
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
1/2 финала
23.01.2019
13:30
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
7
4
7
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Барбора Стрыцова / Маркета Вондроушова
1
5
6
5
Финал
25.01.2019
08:10
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
6
6
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
0
3
4