• Даты:
    05.07—14.07
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    48
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    £38 000 000
12 июля 2019 года, пятница. 18:45 МСК
1/2 финала
Матч окончен
Стадион: Всеанглийский клуб лаун-тенниса и крокета.
Покрытие: Трава
35 / 24 Возраст 42 / 22
178 / - Рост (см) 190 / 177
- / - Вес (кг) 89 / 68
Правша / Правша Рука Правша / Правша
0 Личные встречи 0
Финал
14.07.2019
16:30
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Роберт Линдстедт / Елена Остапенко
0
2
3
8
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Чань Латиша / Иван Додиг
2
6
6
1/2 финала
12.07.2019
19:10
5
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Квета Пешке / Весли Колхоф
0
5
4
8
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Чань Латиша / Иван Додиг
2
7
6
1/2 финала
12.07.2019
18:45
 
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Матве Мидделкоп / Ян Чжаосюань
0
5
2
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Роберт Линдстедт / Елена Остапенко
2
7
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2019
19:50
8
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Чань Латиша / Иван Додиг
2
7
7
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Эван
Хойт
Великобритания
Э.
Эден
Сильва
Эван Хойт / Эден Сильва
0
5
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2019
19:30
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Роберт Линдстедт / Елена Остапенко
2
6
6
7
12
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Хорватия
Ф.
Франко
Шкугор
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Франко Шкугор
1
7
3
5
1/4 финала
11.07.2019
18:00
1
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Николь Меликар / Бруно Суарес
0
4
3
 
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Матве Мидделкоп / Ян Чжаосюань
2
6
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2019
16:30
5
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Квета Пешке / Весли Колхоф
2
6
6
 
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Артём Ситак / Лаура Зигемунд
0
1
2
3-й круг
10.07.2019
20:00
4
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Джон Пирс / Чжан Шуай
1
6
5
4
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Роберт Линдстедт / Елена Остапенко
2
2
7
6
3-й круг
10.07.2019
18:00
8
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Чань Латиша / Иван Додиг
2
2
6
6
11
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Андрея Клепач / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
1
6
3
4
3-й круг
10.07.2019
16:40
1
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Николь Меликар / Бруно Суарес
2
6
4
6
 
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Энди Маррей / Серена Уильямс
1
3
6
2
Полный календарь