• Даты:
    24.05—07.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 165 138
1-й круг
27.05.2015
12:00
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Зарина Дияс / Сюй Ифань
2
5
7
6
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Надежда Киченок / Иоана-Ралука Олару
1
7
6
4
1-й круг
27.05.2015
12:00
15
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова / Арина Родионова
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дария Юрак / Элисон Риске
0
3
2
1-й круг
27.05.2015
12:00
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
7
6
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жюли
Куан
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Жюли Куан / Полин Пармантье
0
6
0
1-й круг
27.05.2015
12:00
WC
Франция
А.
Ализе
Лим
Франция
Л.
Лора
Торп
Ализе Лим / Лора Торп
0
4
3
14
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Карин Кнапп / Роберта Винчи
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2015
13:40
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чуан
Чиацзюн
Тимя Бачински / Чуан Чиацзюн
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Испания
А.
Аранча
Парра-Сантонха
Моника Никулеску / Аранча Парра-Сантонха
0
4
3
1-й круг
27.05.2015
13:45
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Петра Мартич / Коко Вандевей
0
3
3
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Александра Панова
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2015
14:55
 
Чехия
Д.
Дениса
Аллертова
Чехия
П.
Петра
Цетковска
Дениса Аллертова / Петра Цетковска
1
6
6
1
 
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кимико Датэ-Крумм / Франческа Скьявоне
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
27.05.2015
15:00
1
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Мартина Хингис / Саня Мирза
2
6
6
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Юлия Гёргес / Барбора Крейчикова
0
3
0
1-й круг
27.05.2015
15:05
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Шмиткова
Клара Коукалова / Тереза Шмиткова
0
5
4
A
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Анника Бек / Шахар Пеэр
2
7
6
1-й круг
27.05.2015
15:30
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Марина Эракович / Хитер Уотсон
0
4
6
3
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.05.2015
15:35
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Оксана Калашникова / Цветана Пиронкова
0
2
5
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Даниэла Гантухова / Саманта Стосур
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.05.2015
15:40
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Лара Арруабаррена / Ирина Бегу
2
6
6
WC
Франция
М.
Манон
Арканьоли
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Манон Арканьоли / Хлоэ Паке
0
2
0
1-й круг
27.05.2015
16:40
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Душевина
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Вера Душевина / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
0
3
4
1-й круг
27.05.2015
17:15
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Моника Пуиг / Шелби Роджерс
0
2
1
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Белинда Бенчич / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2015
18:30
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
0
4
6
 
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Людмила Киченок / Ольга Савчук
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.05.2015
19:20
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Варвара Лепченко / Чжэн Сайсай
2
7
7
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Кристина Макхэйл / Куруми Нара
0
6
5
1-й круг
27.05.2015
20:30
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Чань Хаочин / Анабель Медина-Гарригес
2
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Александра Крунич / Леся Цуренко
0
3
1
1-й круг
28.05.2015
12:00
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Мэдисон Бренгл / Татьяна Мария
2
6
6
A
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Ван Яфань / Янина Викмайер
0
3
4
1-й круг
28.05.2015
12:00
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Янетт Гусарова / Паула Каня
2
7
7
16
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Андрея Клепач
0
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
12:00
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Каролин Гарсия / Катарина Среботник
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Б.
Бояна
Йовановски
Китай
Л.
Лян
Чэнь
Бояна Йовановски / Лян Чэнь
0
2
2
1-й круг
28.05.2015
12:00
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Суко Аояма / Рената Ворачова
1
7
5
2
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Ализе Корне / Магда Линетт
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
12:00
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Чиньвэй
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Чань Чиньвэй / Лорен Дэвис
0
1
2
12
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Кейси Деллакуа / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
14:15
WC
Франция
И.
Ирина
Рамьялисон
Франция
К.
Констанс
Сибиль
Ирина Рамьялисон / Констанс Сибиль
0
1
6
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
7
1-й круг
28.05.2015
15:00
4
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Се Шувэй / Флавия Пеннетта
2
6
6
6
WC
Франция
К.
Клотильда
де Бернарди
Франция
Ш.
Шераза
Рейкс
Клотильда де Бернарди / Шераза Рейкс
1
7
2
1
1-й круг
28.05.2015
15:30
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Габриэла Дабровски / Алиция Росольска
0
4
1
11
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
16:10
10
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Павлюченкова
2
7
7
 
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Сабина Лисицки / Андреа Петкович
0
5
5
1-й круг
28.05.2015
16:30
 
Румыния
А.
Александра
Дулгеру
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Александра Дулгеру / Магдалена Рыбарикова
2
6
4
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мона Бартель / Мэнди Минелла
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
28.05.2015
16:40
5
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Гарбинье Мугуруса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
0
0
4
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
17:00
WC
Франция
М.
Матильда
Юханссон
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Матильда Юханссон / Виржини Раззано
0
2
1
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
18:15
 
Румыния
Е.
Елена
Богдан
Чехия
В.
Владимира
Углирова
Елена Богдан / Владимира Углирова
0
5
4
WC
Франция
С.
Стефани
Форец
Франция
А.
Аманден
Эсс
Стефани Форец / Аманден Эсс
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.05.2015
18:30
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Исалин Бонавентюр / Анна Шмидлова
2
6
6
6
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Ракель Атаво / Эбигейл Спирс
0
1
4
1-й круг
28.05.2015
18:40
 
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Ярмила Вулф / Айла Томлянович
0
3
6
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова / Кристина Плишкова
2
6
7
2-й круг
29.05.2015
12:00
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Каролин Гарсия / Катарина Среботник
2
7
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Лара Арруабаррена / Ирина Бегу
0
6
4
2-й круг
29.05.2015
13:40
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
2
6
6
 
Румыния
А.
Александра
Дулгеру
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Александра Дулгеру / Магдалена Рыбарикова
0
1
0
2-й круг
29.05.2015
13:40
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова / Кристина Плишкова
0
2
1
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Янетт Гусарова / Паула Каня
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2015
15:55
15
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова / Арина Родионова
2
6
6
7
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Зарина Дияс / Сюй Ифань
1
7
3
6
2-й круг
29.05.2015
16:25
1
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Мартина Хингис / Саня Мирза
2
6
6
WC
Франция
С.
Стефани
Форец
Франция
А.
Аманден
Эсс
Стефани Форец / Аманден Эсс
0
3
4
2-й круг
29.05.2015
16:25
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Александра Панова
1
4
6
0
14
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Карин Кнапп / Роберта Винчи
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
29.05.2015
16:30
10
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Павлюченкова
0
4
5
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Белинда Бенчич / Катержина Синякова
2
6
7
2-й круг
29.05.2015
17:45
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
4
7
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чуан
Чиацзюн
Тимя Бачински / Чуан Чиацзюн
1
6
5
4
2-й круг
30.05.2015
12:00
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Чань Хаочин / Анабель Медина-Гарригес
2
6
5
6
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Исалин Бонавентюр / Анна Шмидлова
1
3
7
3
2-й круг
30.05.2015
12:10
 
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Людмила Киченок / Ольга Савчук
1
5
7
3
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2015
14:45
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Варвара Лепченко / Чжэн Сайсай
0
3
2
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2015
15:00
A
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Анника Бек / Шахар Пеэр
0
3
2
11
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2015
15:50
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Ализе Корне / Магда Линетт
0
2
1
12
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Кейси Деллакуа / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2015
16:25
4
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Се Шувэй / Флавия Пеннетта
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Мэдисон Бренгл / Татьяна Мария
0
1
3
2-й круг
30.05.2015
17:40
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
7
6
 
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кимико Датэ-Крумм / Франческа Скьявоне
0
6
1
2-й круг
30.05.2015
17:50
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Даниэла Гантухова / Саманта Стосур
2
7
6
3
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
0
5
3
3-й круг
31.05.2015
12:00
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
7
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Чань Хаочин / Анабель Медина-Гарригес
0
6
2
3-й круг
31.05.2015
18:15
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
2
4
6
7
11
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чань Латиша / Чжэн Цзе
1
6
4
6
3-й круг
31.05.2015
18:45
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Каролин Гарсия / Катарина Среботник
0
1
1
12
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Кейси Деллакуа / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
6
3-й круг
31.05.2015
18:50
1
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Мартина Хингис / Саня Мирза
2
6
6
14
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Карин Кнапп / Роберта Винчи
0
1
4
3-й круг
01.06.2015
13:30
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
3
6
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Даниэла Гантухова / Саманта Стосур
1
4
6
2
3-й круг
01.06.2015
15:00
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Белинда Бенчич / Катержина Синякова
0
4
3
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
3-й круг
01.06.2015
16:10
4
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Се Шувэй / Флавия Пеннетта
2
6
7
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Янетт Гусарова / Паула Каня
0
3
5
3-й круг
01.06.2015
17:35
15
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова / Арина Родионова
1
0
6
2
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
3
6
1/4 финала
02.06.2015
12:00
12
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Кейси Деллакуа / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
7
13
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Михаэлла Крайчек / Барбора Стрыцова
0
3
5
1/4 финала
02.06.2015
13:30
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор
0
1
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
7
1/4 финала
03.06.2015
13:30
1
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Мартина Хингис / Саня Мирза
0
5
2
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
7
6
1/4 финала
03.06.2015
15:00
4
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Се Шувэй / Флавия Пеннетта
1
5
6
5
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
7
3
7
1/2 финала
05.06.2015
14:10
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
5
6
9
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
1
2
7
4
1/2 финала
05.06.2015
16:40
12
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Кейси Деллакуа / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
0
3
2
Финал
07.06.2015
13:10
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
3
6
6
12
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Кейси Деллакуа / Ярослава Шведова
1
6
4
2