• Даты:
    29.05—08.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    63
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €42 661 000
Финал
09.06.2019
12:40
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
0
2
3
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
1/2 финала
07.06.2019
14:15
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
0
2
1
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
1/2 финала
07.06.2019
13:40
15
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кирстен Флипкенс / Юханна Ларссон
0
4
4
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.06.2019
14:40
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
6
 
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
0
5
2
1/4 финала
04.06.2019
16:25
15
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кирстен Флипкенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
3
7
6
7
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
1
6
6
1
1/4 финала
04.06.2019
14:00
5
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
1
6
1
6
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
3
6
7
1/4 финала
04.06.2019
13:40
4
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
1
2
7
5
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
5
7
3-й круг
03.06.2019
16:15
5
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
2
4
6
6
11
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
1
6
3
2
3-й круг
03.06.2019
15:20
4
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
7
WC
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Фиона Ферро / Диан Парри
0
1
6
3-й круг
03.06.2019
13:35
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
6
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Дезире Кравчик / Джессика Пегула
0
5
2
Полный календарь
Раунд Очки
1-й круг 0
2-й круг 0
3-й круг 0
1/4 финала 0
1/2 финала 0
Финал 0
Победитель 0