• Даты:
    02.09—13.09
  • Место:
    Нью-Йорк, США
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1-й круг
02.09.2015
18:00
WC
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
США
Т.
Тим
Смычек
Денис Кудла / Тим Смычек
0
5
2
14
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.09.2015
18:00
WC
США
Б.
Бьорн
Фрэтэнджело
США
Д.
Деннис
Новиков
Бьорн Фрэтэнджело / Деннис Новиков
0
3
2
8
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Джейми Маррей / Джон Пирс
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2015
18:00
 
Польша
М.
Мариуш
Фирстенберг
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Мариуш Фирстенберг / Сантьяго Гонсалес
2
6
7
6
 
Польша
Т.
Томаш
Беднарек
Польша
Е.
Ежи
Янович
Томаш Беднарек / Ежи Янович
1
7
6
4
1-й круг
02.09.2015
19:35
6
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Рохан Бопанна / Флорин Мергя
2
6
6
 
США
О.
Остин
Крайчек
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Остин Крайчек / Николас Монро
0
3
4
1-й круг
02.09.2015
19:50
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Томас Беллуччи / Марсело Демолинер
2
7
7
WC
США
Д.
Дейтон
Бафмэн
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Дейтон Бафмэн / Томми Пол
0
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2015
20:20
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Австралия
Р.
Рамиз
Джунаид
Сантьяго Хиральдо / Рамиз Джунаид
2
4
6
6
WC
Чили
Х.
Хулио
Перальта
США
М.
Мэтт
Сибергер
Хулио Перальта / Мэтт Сибергер
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
02.09.2015
22:35
 
Беларусь
А.
Александр
Бурый
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Александр Бурый / Денис Истомин
2
6
3
6
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Раду Албот / Янко Типсаревич
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
02.09.2015
22:50
 
Великобритания
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Испания
Д.
Даниэль
Химено-Травер
Аляж Бедене / Даниэль Химено-Травер
0
3
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Мате Павич / Майкл Винус
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.09.2015
23:00
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гильермо
Дюран
Доминиканская Республика
В.
Виктор
Эстрелья-Бургос
Гильермо Дюран / Виктор Эстрелья-Бургос
0
3
4
12
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2015
23:55
11
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Вашек Поспишил / Джек Сок
1
6
6
5
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Леонардо Майер / Жоау Соуза
2
4
7
7
1-й круг
03.09.2015
00:05
 
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Жиль Мюллер / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Душан Лайович / Виктор Троицки
0
2
3
1-й круг
03.09.2015
00:10
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Юрген Мельцер / Филипп Пецшнер
0
5
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Жереми Шарди / Лукаш Кубот
2
7
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
00:15
WC
США
М.
Майкл
Расселл
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Майкл Расселл / Дональд Янг
2
6
3
6
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Давид Гоффен / Доминик Тим
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
03.09.2015
00:25
 
Австралия
К.
Крис
Гуччионе
Бразилия
А.
Андре
Са
Крис Гуччионе / Андре Са
0
4
4
9
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Даниэль Нестор / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
00:30
4
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Марчин Матковски / Ненад Зимонич
2
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Пабло Карреньо-Буста / Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес
0
3
4
1-й круг
03.09.2015
02:00
 
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Доминик Инглот / Роберт Линдстедт
2
7
5
6
2
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Иван Додиг / Марсело Мело
1
6
7
4
1-й круг
03.09.2015
02:25
1
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
1
6
7
3
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Стив Джонсон / Сэм Куэрри
2
7
5
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
18:00
10
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Александр Пейя / Бруно Суарес
0
3
3
 
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Канада
А.
Адил
Шамасдин
Филипп Освальд / Адил Шамасдин
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
18:00
13
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Испания
Д.
Давид
Марреро
Пабло Куэвас / Давид Марреро
1
2
6
3
 
Германия
Т.
Томми
Хаас
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томми Хаас / Радек Штепанек
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
19:30
 
Великобритания
К.
Колин
Флеминг
Филиппины
Т.
Трит Конрад
Хьюэй
Колин Флеминг / Трит Конрад Хьюэй
2
6
6
7
5
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Симоне Болелли / Фабио Фоньини
1
1
7
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
19:50
16
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Фелисьяно Лопес / Максим Мирный
0
6
5
 
США
Э.
Эрик
Буторак
США
С.
Скотт
Липски
Эрик Буторак / Скотт Липски
2
7
7
1-й круг
03.09.2015
20:35
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Джонатан Эрлих / Артём Ситак
1
7
3
6
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Марко Чеккинато / Андреас Сеппи
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
03.09.2015
21:40
WC
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Тейлор Фритц / Райлли Опелка
1
3
6
3
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Великобритания
Д.
Джонатан
Мэррэй
Маркус Даниэл / Джонатан Мэррэй
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
21:50
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Германия
Ф.
Франк
Мозер
Флориан Майер / Франк Мозер
0
2
3
 
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Леандер Паес / Фернандо Вердаско
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.09.2015
21:50
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Люка Пуй / Сергей Стаховский
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
С.
Сергей
Бетов
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Сергей Бетов / Альберт Рамос-Виньолас
0
6
4
2-й круг
04.09.2015
18:00
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Стив Джонсон / Сэм Куэрри
2
7
4
6
 
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Леандер Паес / Фернандо Вердаско
1
5
6
3
2-й круг
04.09.2015
18:00
 
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Канада
А.
Адил
Шамасдин
Филипп Освальд / Адил Шамасдин
2
4
6
7
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Великобритания
Д.
Джонатан
Мэррэй
Маркус Даниэл / Джонатан Мэррэй
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
04.09.2015
19:30
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Ричардас Беранкис / Теймураз Габашвили
1
6
6
3
15
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Рэйвен Клаасен / Раджив Рам
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
04.09.2015
20:05
 
Германия
А.
Андре
Бегеманн
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Андре Бегеманн / Оливер Марах
0
2
1
3
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.09.2015
20:45
 
Германия
Т.
Томми
Хаас
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томми Хаас / Радек Штепанек
2
6
3
7
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Томас Беллуччи / Марсело Демолинер
1
3
6
6
1-й круг
04.09.2015
21:00
7
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Австрия
Ю.
Юлиан
Ноул
Робин Хасе / Юлиан Ноул
0
3
2
2-й круг
04.09.2015
21:00
WC
США
М.
Майкл
Расселл
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Майкл Расселл / Дональд Янг
2
6
7
14
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
0
3
6
1-й круг
04.09.2015
22:10
WC
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Австралия
Л.
Ллейтон
Хьюитт
Самуэль Грот / Ллейтон Хьюитт
2
6
4
6
 
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Хенри Континен / Орасио Себальос
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
04.09.2015
22:55
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Стив Дарси / Бенуа Пэр
0
1
5
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Адриан Маннарино / Фабрис Мартен
2
6
7
2-й круг
04.09.2015
23:00
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Мате Павич / Майкл Винус
1
3
7
6
12
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
04.09.2015
23:15
A
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Федерико Дельбонис / Диего Шварцман
2
6
5
7
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Мартин Клижан / Лукаш Росол
1
4
7
5
1-й круг
05.09.2015
00:45
 
Чехия
Ф.
Франтишек
Чермак
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Франтишек Чермак / Иржи Веселы
2
6
7
 
Южная Корея
Ч.
Чхун
Хён
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Чхун Хён / Михаил Кукушкин
0
3
5
2-й круг
05.09.2015
01:55
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Австралия
Р.
Рамиз
Джунаид
Сантьяго Хиральдо / Рамиз Джунаид
0
1
5
8
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Джейми Маррей / Джон Пирс
2
6
7
2-й круг
05.09.2015
18:00
4
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Марчин Матковски / Ненад Зимонич
2
7
7
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Марко Чеккинато / Андреас Сеппи
0
6
5
2-й круг
05.09.2015
18:00
7
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
2
6
4
6
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Люка Пуй / Сергей Стаховский
1
4
6
2
2-й круг
05.09.2015
18:00
 
США
Э.
Эрик
Буторак
США
С.
Скотт
Липски
Эрик Буторак / Скотт Липски
2
6
6
 
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Жиль Мюллер / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
0
4
4
2-й круг
05.09.2015
19:50
 
Беларусь
А.
Александр
Бурый
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Александр Бурый / Денис Истомин
0
6
6
 
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Доминик Инглот / Роберт Линдстедт
2
7
7
2-й круг
05.09.2015
20:10
WC
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Австралия
Л.
Ллейтон
Хьюитт
Самуэль Грот / Ллейтон Хьюитт
0
3
4
 
Великобритания
К.
Колин
Флеминг
Филиппины
Т.
Трит Конрад
Хьюэй
Колин Флеминг / Трит Конрад Хьюэй
2
6
6
2-й круг
05.09.2015
20:20
6
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Рохан Бопанна / Флорин Мергя
2
6
7
 
Польша
М.
Мариуш
Фирстенберг
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Мариуш Фирстенберг / Сантьяго Гонсалес
0
3
6
2-й круг
05.09.2015
21:00
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Адриан Маннарино / Фабрис Мартен
1
6
6
1
15
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Рэйвен Клаасен / Раджив Рам
2
4
7
6
2-й круг
05.09.2015
21:20
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Жереми Шарди / Лукаш Кубот
0
2
5
9
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Даниэль Нестор / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
6
7
2-й круг
05.09.2015
22:30
 
Чехия
Ф.
Франтишек
Чермак
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Франтишек Чермак / Иржи Веселы
0
Rt
3
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
0
2-й круг
05.09.2015
23:00
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Леонардо Майер / Жоау Соуза
2
6
6
A
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Федерико Дельбонис / Диего Шварцман
0
4
4
3-й круг
06.09.2015
18:00
 
Германия
Т.
Томми
Хаас
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томми Хаас / Радек Штепанек
0
4
3
 
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Доминик Инглот / Роберт Линдстедт
2
6
6
3-й круг
06.09.2015
19:30
7
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Марсель Гранольерс / Марк Лопес
0
2
3
12
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6
3-й круг
06.09.2015
20:55
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Леонардо Майер / Жоау Соуза
2
6
3
6
 
Великобритания
К.
Колин
Флеминг
Филиппины
Т.
Трит Конрад
Хьюэй
Колин Флеминг / Трит Конрад Хьюэй
1
4
6
3
3-й круг
06.09.2015
23:35
 
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Канада
А.
Адил
Шамасдин
Филипп Освальд / Адил Шамасдин
0
4
4
8
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Джейми Маррей / Джон Пирс
2
6
6
3-й круг
07.09.2015
18:00
6
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Рохан Бопанна / Флорин Мергя
2
6
6
6
9
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Даниэль Нестор / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
1
7
4
3
3-й круг
07.09.2015
20:40
 
США
Э.
Эрик
Буторак
США
С.
Скотт
Липски
Эрик Буторак / Скотт Липски
0
6
5
3
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
7
7
3-й круг
07.09.2015
22:15
4
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Марчин Матковски / Ненад Зимонич
2
6
7
15
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Рэйвен Клаасен / Раджив Рам
0
3
6
3-й круг
08.09.2015
01:15
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Стив Джонсон / Сэм Куэрри
2
6
6
WC
США
М.
Майкл
Расселл
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Майкл Расселл / Дональд Янг
0
2
4
1/4 финала
08.09.2015
19:30
12
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
7
6
3
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
0
6
4
1/4 финала
08.09.2015
21:00
4
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Марчин Матковски / Ненад Зимонич
1
6
3
6
8
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Джейми Маррей / Джон Пирс
2
3
6
7
1/4 финала
09.09.2015
18:00
6
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Рохан Бопанна / Флорин Мергя
0
6
3
 
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Доминик Инглот / Роберт Линдстедт
2
7
6
1/4 финала
09.09.2015
19:30
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Стив Джонсон / Сэм Куэрри
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Леонардо Майер / Жоау Соуза
0
3
4
1/2 финала
10.09.2015
20:00
12
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
7
6
 
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Доминик Инглот / Роберт Линдстедт
0
5
2
1/2 финала
10.09.2015
22:00
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Стив Джонсон / Сэм Куэрри
1
4
7
6
8
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Джейми Маррей / Джон Пирс
2
6
6
7
Финал
12.09.2015
19:00
8
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Джейми Маррей / Джон Пирс
0
4
4
12
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6