• Даты:
    18.01—28.01
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    66
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $36 110 000
1-й круг
18.01.2017
03:15
4
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Хенри Континен / Джон Пирс
2
7
6
 
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Испания
Д.
Давид
Марреро
Сантьяго Гонсалес / Давид Марреро
0
6
4
1-й круг
18.01.2017
03:15
 
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Николас Монро / Артём Ситак
2
6
7
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Керретани
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Джеймс Керретани / Филипп Освальд
0
3
5
1-й круг
18.01.2017
03:15
15
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Рохан Бопанна / Пабло Куэвас
2
6
7
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Томас Беллуччи / Максимо Гонсалес
0
4
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
03:20
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Факундо Багнис / Федерико Дельбонис
0
6
2
 
США
Б.
Брайан
Бэйкер
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Брайан Бэйкер / Никола Мектич
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
04:50
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Маркос Багдатис / Жиль Мюллер
2
6
6
WC
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Чэнпэн
Китайский Тайбэй
Я.
Ян
Цунхуа
Се Чэнпэн / Ян Цунхуа
0
1
4
1-й круг
18.01.2017
04:50
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Бартон
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Бартон / Мэттью Эбден
2
6
6
12
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Вашек Поспишил / Радек Штепанек
0
2
4
1-й круг
18.01.2017
05:00
11
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
7
7
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Филипп Пецшнер / Михаил Южный
0
6
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
05:05
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Роберт Линдстедт / Майкл Винус
2
7
7
 
Германия
А.
Андре
Бегеманн
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Андре Бегеманн / Ян-Леннард Штруфф
0
6
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
05:15
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гильермо
Дюран
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Гильермо Дюран / Жоау Соуза
0
6
4
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Маркус Даниэл / Марсело Демолинер
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
05:20
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Робин Хасе / Флориан Майер
1
3
7
4
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Австралия
Б.
Брэдли
Мусли
Алекс Болт / Брэдли Мусли
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
06:20
 
Польша
Е.
Ежи
Янович
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Ежи Янович / Марчин Матковски
2
7
6
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фабио Фоньини / Фернандо Вердаско
0
5
4
1-й круг
18.01.2017
06:50
WC
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Люк Савилл / Джордан Томпсон
0
2
5
16
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Доминик Инглот / Флорин Мергя
2
6
7
1-й круг
18.01.2017
07:15
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Лу Яньсюнь / Иржи Веселы
0
3
2
WC
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Австралия
Э.
Эндрю
Уиттингтон
Марк Полманс / Эндрю Уиттингтон
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
07:50
 
Франция
П.
Поль-Анри
Матьё
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Поль-Анри Матьё / Бенуа Пэр
0
3
0
3
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
07:55
 
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Франция
С.
Стефан
Робер
Малек Жазири / Стефан Робер
0
3
4
9
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Иван Додиг / Марсель Гранольерс
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.01.2017
08:55
 
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Весли Колхоф / Матве Мидделкоп
2
6
6
 
Чили
Х.
Хулио
Перальта
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Хулио Перальта / Орасио Себальос
0
4
2
1-й круг
18.01.2017
09:05
5
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес / Марк Лопес
2
6
3
6
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Австрия
Г.
Геральд
Мельцер
Александр Долгополов / Геральд Мельцер
1
4
6
4
1-й круг
19.01.2017
03:15
1
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Канада
А.
Адил
Шамасдин
Адриан Маннарино / Адил Шамасдин
0
2
3
1-й круг
19.01.2017
03:15
13
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Мате Павич / Александр Пейя
1
4
6
5
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Юрген Мельцер / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
19.01.2017
03:20
 
Великобритания
К.
Кеннет
Скупски
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Кеннет Скупски / Нил Скупски
0
3
4
14
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
03:20
10
Филиппины
Т.
Трит Конрад
Хьюэй
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Трит Конрад Хьюэй / Максим Мирный
2
4
7
6
 
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Бразилия
А.
Андре
Са
Леандер Паес / Андре Са
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
19.01.2017
04:10
7
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
2
7
4
6
 
Швеция
Й.
Йохан
Брунстрём
Швеция
А.
Андреас
Сильестрём
Йохан Брунстрём / Андреас Сильестрём
1
5
6
4
1-й круг
19.01.2017
04:45
 
Франция
Д.
Джонатан
Эйссерик
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Джонатан Эйссерик / Фабрис Мартен
2
7
7
 
Индия
П.
Пурав
Раджа
Индия
Д.
Дивидж
Шаран
Пурав Раджа / Дивидж Шаран
0
6
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
05:25
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жюльен Беннето / Жереми Шарди
2
7
6
 
Польша
М.
Мариуш
Фирстенберг
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мариуш Фирстенберг / Мартин Клижан
0
6
1
1-й круг
19.01.2017
05:25
 
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Дастин Браун / Альберт Рамос-Виньолас
0
6
2
 
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Ненад Зимонич / Миша Зверев
2
7
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
05:50
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
США
С.
Скотт
Липски
Джонатан Эрлих / Скотт Липски
0
4
4
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Россия
А.
Андрей
Кузнецов
Карен Хачанов / Андрей Кузнецов
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
06:50
 
Беларусь
А.
Александр
Бурый
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Александр Бурый / Паоло Лоренци
0
3
5
6
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Рэйвен Клаасен / Раджив Рам
2
6
7
1-й круг
19.01.2017
07:00
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэтт
Рид
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Мэтт Рид / Джон-Патрик Смит
1
6
6
6
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Австралия
К.
Крис
Гуччионе
Самуэль Грот / Крис Гуччионе
2
7
2
7
1-й круг
19.01.2017
07:35
 
Аргентина
А.
Андрес
Мольтени
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Андрес Мольтени / Диего Шварцман
0
0
4
8
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Даниэль Нестор / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
08:30
 
Аргентина
Р.
Ренсо
Оливо
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Ренсо Оливо / Гидо Пелья
1
4
6
3
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Душан Лайович / Виктор Троицки
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
08:45
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Сэм Куэрри / Дональд Янг
2
6
7
2
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Джейми Маррей / Бруно Суарес
0
3
6
1-й круг
19.01.2017
08:55
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Пабло Карреньо-Буста / Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Алекс де Минор / Макс Пёрселл
0
4
2
2-й круг
20.01.2017
03:45
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жюльен Беннето / Жереми Шарди
1
6
6
6
16
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Доминик Инглот / Флорин Мергя
2
3
7
7
2-й круг
20.01.2017
03:45
11
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Весли Колхоф / Матве Мидделкоп
0
3
4
2-й круг
20.01.2017
03:45
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Роберт Линдстедт / Майкл Винус
1
6
3
6
9
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Иван Додиг / Марсель Гранольерс
2
4
6
7
2-й круг
20.01.2017
03:45
15
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Рохан Бопанна / Пабло Куэвас
1
6
6
4
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Австралия
Б.
Брэдли
Мусли
Алекс Болт / Брэдли Мусли
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
20.01.2017
06:50
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Юрген Мельцер / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
0
4
3
 
США
Б.
Брайан
Бэйкер
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Брайан Бэйкер / Никола Мектич
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.01.2017
08:15
WC
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Австралия
Э.
Эндрю
Уиттингтон
Марк Полманс / Эндрю Уиттингтон
2
0
6
6
8
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Даниэль Нестор / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
1
6
3
4
2-й круг
20.01.2017
09:40
4
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Хенри Континен / Джон Пирс
2
6
6
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Маркос Багдатис / Жиль Мюллер
0
3
2
2-й круг
20.01.2017
11:05
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Пабло Карреньо-Буста / Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес
2
3
6
6
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Бартон
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Бартон / Мэттью Эбден
1
6
3
4
2-й круг
21.01.2017
03:10
5
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес / Марк Лопес
2
6
6
 
Франция
Д.
Джонатан
Эйссерик
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Джонатан Эйссерик / Фабрис Мартен
0
4
4
2-й круг
21.01.2017
04:55
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Маркус Даниэл / Марсело Демолинер
2
6
7
6
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Рэйвен Клаасен / Раджив Рам
0
1
6
2-й круг
21.01.2017
05:00
10
Филиппины
Т.
Трит Конрад
Хьюэй
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Трит Конрад Хьюэй / Максим Мирный
0
6
6
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Австралия
К.
Крис
Гуччионе
Самуэль Грот / Крис Гуччионе
2
7
7
2-й круг
21.01.2017
05:35
1
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6
 
Польша
Е.
Ежи
Янович
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Ежи Янович / Марчин Матковски
0
3
2
2-й круг
21.01.2017
06:25
 
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Ненад Зимонич / Миша Зверев
0
3
2
3
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.01.2017
06:40
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Душан Лайович / Виктор Троицки
1
6
5
0
14
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
21.01.2017
06:50
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Россия
А.
Андрей
Кузнецов
Карен Хачанов / Андрей Кузнецов
0
6
4
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Сэм Куэрри / Дональд Янг
2
7
6
2-й круг
21.01.2017
08:45
7
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
2
6
7
 
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Николас Монро / Артём Ситак
0
4
6
3-й круг
22.01.2017
03:10
1
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
2
7
6
16
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Доминик Инглот / Флорин Мергя
1
6
5
2
3-й круг
22.01.2017
03:15
11
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
0
6
6
WC
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Австралия
Э.
Эндрю
Уиттингтон
Марк Полманс / Эндрю Уиттингтон
2
7
7
3-й круг
22.01.2017
05:25
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Австралия
Б.
Брэдли
Мусли
Алекс Болт / Брэдли Мусли
2
7
3
7
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Сэм Куэрри / Дональд Янг
1
5
6
5
3-й круг
22.01.2017
06:25
5
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес / Марк Лопес
0
6
4
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Пабло Карреньо-Буста / Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес
2
7
6
3-й круг
23.01.2017
03:10
 
США
Б.
Брайан
Бэйкер
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Брайан Бэйкер / Никола Мектич
0
3
6
3
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
6
7
3-й круг
23.01.2017
04:30
7
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
0
6
6
9
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Иван Додиг / Марсель Гранольерс
2
7
7
3-й круг
23.01.2017
05:00
4
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Хенри Континен / Джон Пирс
2
6
7
7
14
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
1
7
6
6
3-й круг
23.01.2017
08:00
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Австралия
К.
Крис
Гуччионе
Самуэль Грот / Крис Гуччионе
2
7
6
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Маркус Даниэл / Марсело Демолинер
0
6
3
1/4 финала
24.01.2017
04:40
9
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Иван Додиг / Марсель Гранольерс
1
6
7
4
3
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
7
5
6
1/4 финала
24.01.2017
11:00
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Пабло Карреньо-Буста / Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес
2
7
4
6
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Австралия
Б.
Брэдли
Мусли
Алекс Болт / Брэдли Мусли
1
6
6
3
1/4 финала
25.01.2017
06:15
1
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
1
6
6
4
WC
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Австралия
Э.
Эндрю
Уиттингтон
Марк Полманс / Эндрю Уиттингтон
2
7
2
6
1/4 финала
25.01.2017
14:50
4
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Хенри Континен / Джон Пирс
2
7
6
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Австралия
К.
Крис
Гуччионе
Самуэль Грот / Крис Гуччионе
0
5
3
1/2 финала
26.01.2017
03:15
3
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
2
7
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Пабло Карреньо-Буста / Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес
0
6
3
1/2 финала
26.01.2017
08:10
WC
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Австралия
Э.
Эндрю
Уиттингтон
Марк Полманс / Эндрю Уиттингтон
0
4
4
4
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Хенри Континен / Джон Пирс
2
6
6
Финал
28.01.2017
13:45
4
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Хенри Континен / Джон Пирс
2
7
7
3
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
0
5
5