• Даты:
    31.05—11.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $28 541 175
Финал
11.06.2017
12:40
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
0
2
1
1/2 финала
09.06.2017
18:30
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
0
4
2
1/2 финала
09.06.2017
16:15
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
7
4
6
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
1
5
6
3
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
17:20
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ольга Савчук
0
2
1
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
14:20
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кирстен Флипкенс / Франческа Скьявоне
0
2
4
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
14:00
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
0
1
4
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
12:10
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Ирина Бегу / Чжэн Сайсай
0
3
4
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
6
6
3-й круг
05.06.2017
16:15
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
14
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Светлана Кузнецова / Кристина Младенович
0
4
2
3-й круг
05.06.2017
14:00
15
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
1
6
3
2
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
05.06.2017
13:35
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
2
7
7
12
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чань Хаочин / Барбора Крейчикова
0
5
5
Полный календарь