Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    20.01—01.02
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $43 031 250
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
6
1
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
4
6
7
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
3
0
13
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
25
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
4
6
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
3
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
2
6
6
Q
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
1
0
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
20.01.2020
03:00
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
0
2
4
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
04:10
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
7
32
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
2
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
04:15
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
1
6
6
3
Q
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
7
2
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
04:40
Q
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
7
7
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
0
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
04:45
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
0
3
8
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
05:15
 
США
К.
Кристи Эрим
Анн
Кристи Эрим Анн (США)
0
1
3
 
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
05:20
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
6
6
WC
Южная Корея
Х.
Хан На
Лэ
Хан На Лэ (Южная Корея)
0
3
3
1-й круг
20.01.2020
06:35
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
1
0
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
08:00
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
6
3
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
10:00
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
1
4
Q
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.01.2020
11:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
5
6
6
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
1
7
1
1
1-й круг
20.01.2020
13:05
24
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1
6
5
2
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
02:30
LD
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
2
2
22
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
02:30
12
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
4
2
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
02:30
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
1
7
2
2
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
02:30
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
2
1
1-й круг
21.01.2020
02:30
Q
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
4
7
6
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
21.01.2020
02:30
Q
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
1
1
23
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
03:00
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
3
3
1-й круг
21.01.2020
03:00
6
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
7
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
3
5
1-й круг
21.01.2020
03:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
1
5
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
21.01.2020
04:35
18
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
7
2
6
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
21.01.2020
04:45
10
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
3
1
1-й круг
21.01.2020
04:45
19
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
WC
Россия
М.
Мария
Шарапова
Мария Шарапова (Россия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
21.01.2020
04:50
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
6
3
4
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
05:10
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
3
2
29
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
05:15
27
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
7
6
WC
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
6
3
1-й круг
21.01.2020
06:30
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
6
6
5
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
7
4
7
1-й круг
21.01.2020
07:20
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
1
4
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
07:45
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
31
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
21.01.2020
08:05
21
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
3
6
3
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
08:45
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
6
6
Q
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
4
2
1-й круг
21.01.2020
08:50
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
0
6
6
Q
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
6
1
0
1-й круг
21.01.2020
08:55
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
0
3
3
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
09:25
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
1
3
6
6
20
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
21.01.2020
09:25
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
1
3
1-й круг
21.01.2020
09:30
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
WC
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
0
1
4
1-й круг
21.01.2020
09:50
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
7
SR
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
0
4
5
1-й круг
21.01.2020
10:05
SR
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
0
2
1-й круг
21.01.2020
10:40
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
1
4
9
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
10:45
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
1
6
6
0
WC
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
11:00
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
6
1
4
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
7
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
11:15
26
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
3
6
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
1
1
6
4
1-й круг
21.01.2020
11:15
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
5
4
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
11:55
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
5
6
6
Q
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
7
1
0
1-й круг
21.01.2020
12:00
Q
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
2
2
6
7
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
12:30
15
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
2
6
4
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
14:00
Q
Италия
Э.
Элизабетта
Коччаретто
Элизабетта Коччаретто (Италия)
0
2
2
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.01.2020
14:05
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
3
4
WC
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
6
1
1
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
WC
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
0
0
2
28
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
7
7
11
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
6
6
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
6
3
1
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
30
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
1
5
1-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
2
6
7
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
4
6
2-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
4
6
7
13
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
6
3
5
2-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
3
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
2
4
2-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
Q
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
0
1
3
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
0
5
5
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
22.01.2020
03:00
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
Q
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
0
2
4
2-й круг
22.01.2020
04:10
25
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
0
1
3
2-й круг
22.01.2020
04:15
18
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
3
1
2-й круг
22.01.2020
04:40
 
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
7
7
23
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
5
5
2-й круг
22.01.2020
05:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
1
4
2-й круг
22.01.2020
05:10
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
1
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
6
2
3
2-й круг
22.01.2020
05:25
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
4
6
7
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
22.01.2020
05:30
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
2
0
2-й круг
22.01.2020
05:50
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
3
4
29
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.01.2020
07:45
27
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
1
2
2-й круг
22.01.2020
07:50
Q
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
6
4
22
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
22.01.2020
11:00
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
2
3
8
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.01.2020
14:55
10
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
6
2
2-й круг
23.01.2020
03:00
6
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
7
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
5
5
2-й круг
23.01.2020
03:00
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
3
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
3
6
3
2-й круг
23.01.2020
03:00
19
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
4
2
2-й круг
23.01.2020
04:30
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
4
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
1
6
3
4
2-й круг
23.01.2020
05:45
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
3
3
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2020
06:30
SR
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
2
6
6
20
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
23.01.2020
07:35
WC
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
0
3
2
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2020
08:20
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
3
0
2-й круг
23.01.2020
08:45
WC
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
3
5
9
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
2-й круг
23.01.2020
08:55
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
2
6
1
28
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
23.01.2020
09:20
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
7
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
0
3
5
2-й круг
23.01.2020
09:35
30
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
7
7
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
0
5
6
2-й круг
23.01.2020
11:00
Q
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
0
2
4
4
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2020
11:10
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
3
1
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.01.2020
12:05
26
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
1
4
6
5
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
2
7
2-й круг
23.01.2020
15:05
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
7
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
2
6
3-й круг
24.01.2020
03:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
29
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
3
2
3-й круг
24.01.2020
04:30
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
3
7
 
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
1
5
6
5
3-й круг
24.01.2020
04:40
27
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
7
8
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
1
4
7
5
3-й круг
24.01.2020
05:35
25
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
1
2
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
24.01.2020
06:50
10
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
4
4
22
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
3-й круг
24.01.2020
07:00
18
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
1
7
6
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
1
6
6
2
3-й круг
24.01.2020
11:00
3
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
3
4
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
3-й круг
24.01.2020
13:50
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
5
6
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
7
7
3-й круг
25.01.2020
03:00
30
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
7
7
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
6
6
3-й круг
25.01.2020
03:00
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
1
2
7
3
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
25.01.2020
04:45
19
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
5
3
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
7
6
3-й круг
25.01.2020
05:25
6
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
0
1
28
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
3-й круг
25.01.2020
05:50
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
1
4
4
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
3-й круг
25.01.2020
07:50
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
6
SR
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
1
1
7
0
3-й круг
25.01.2020
11:00
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
1
2
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
3-й круг
25.01.2020
13:20
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
2
6
9
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
4-й круг
26.01.2020
04:05
22
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
7
3
2
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
4-й круг
26.01.2020
06:30
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
1
7
3
0
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
6
4-й круг
26.01.2020
07:40
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
6
27
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
6
1
4-й круг
26.01.2020
11:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
1
6
18
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
3
6
4
4-й круг
27.01.2020
03:00
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
4
4
4
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
4-й круг
27.01.2020
04:30
28
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
7
7
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
1
7
5
5
4-й круг
27.01.2020
07:10
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
9
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
3
3
4-й круг
27.01.2020
10:50
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
1
7
6
2
30
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
7
6
1/4 финала
28.01.2020
03:00
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
28.01.2020
04:55
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
7
6
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
6
2
1/4 финала
29.01.2020
03:00
28
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
1
1
4
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
29.01.2020
04:30
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
6
30
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
5
3
1/2 финала
30.01.2020
06:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
0
6
5
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
7
7
1/2 финала
30.01.2020
08:10
4
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
6
5
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
7
Финал
01.02.2020
11:30
14
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
4
6
6
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
6
2
2
Читайте также