• Даты:
    27.09—10.10
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €38 000 000
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
0
5
20
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
 
Австралия
М.
Мэддисон
Инглис
Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)
0
3
3
27
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
1
6
4
2
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
10
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
1
2
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
0
2
3
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
1
3
6
5
LL
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:45
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
2
3
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
14:25
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
4
0
1-й круг
27.09.2020
15:05
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
2
6
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
1
2
6
3
1-й круг
27.09.2020
15:10
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
4
4
1-й круг
27.09.2020
16:10
17
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
1
4
6
4
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
17:25
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
4
6
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
27.09.2020
17:55
32
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
7
6
Q
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
5
2
1-й круг
27.09.2020
18:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
5
0
Rt
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
7
3
1-й круг
27.09.2020
19:25
9
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
3
3
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
19:30
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
1
2
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
19:35
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
2
1
Q
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
20:00
24
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
4
3
SR
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
20:05
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
4
4
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
20:10
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
3
5
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
28.09.2020
12:05
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
7
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
0
3
5
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:55
SR
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
0
6
1
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:55
 
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
1
6
2
0
5
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:55
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
0
4
3
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:55
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
0
2
1
Q
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
14:00
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
6
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
6
2
1-й круг
28.09.2020
14:05
WC
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
28.09.2020
15:10
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
2
6
6
22
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
28.09.2020
15:45
28
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
1
1
6
1
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:15
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
0
2
0
25
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:20
 
США
К.
Кристи
Анн
Кристи Анн (США)
0
6
0
6
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:25
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
7
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:40
Q
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
0
3
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
7
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:50
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
15
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:50
Q
Мексика
Р.
Рената
Сарасуа
Рената Сарасуа (Мексика)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Э.
Эльза
Жакемо
Эльза Жакемо (Франция)
0
1
2
1-й круг
28.09.2020
17:30
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1
5
6
6
11
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
4
8
1-й круг
28.09.2020
18:10
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
7
12
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
3
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
19:05
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
5
5
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
7
7
1-й круг
28.09.2020
20:55
18
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
3
3
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
20:55
WC
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
0
3
2
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
21:40
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
1
6
6
31
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
6
2
3
1-й круг
28.09.2020
21:45
WC
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Диан Парри (Франция)
0
4
2
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
21:50
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
1
2
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
22:10
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
1
7
6
3
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:05
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
6
3
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:05
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
2
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:05
Q
Египет
М.
Маяр
Шериф
Маяр Шериф (Египет)
1
7
2
4
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:05
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
6
Q
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
4
0
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:10
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
4
2
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:10
21
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
1
4
6
7
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
3
9
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:10
Q
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
6
2
1
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
13:50
14
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
0
3
1-й круг
29.09.2020
14:20
LD
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
1
4
6
3
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
14:20
26
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
3
4
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
14:40
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
7
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
5
3
1-й круг
29.09.2020
16:55
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
1
6
3
1
30
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
17:00
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
6
4
1-й круг
29.09.2020
18:30
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
1
2
6
3
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
19:00
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
6
6
6
19
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
3
7
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
19:10
29
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
29.09.2020
20:50
13
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
7
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
6
5
1-й круг
29.09.2020
21:30
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
0
2
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
22:20
8
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
3
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
23:00
WC
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
2
3
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:10
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
0
6
Q
Мексика
Р.
Рената
Сарасуа
Рената Сарасуа (Мексика)
1
3
6
2
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:45
Q
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
1
6
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1
3
6
2
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:50
LL
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
0
3
3
27
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:55
10
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
2
2
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:55
32
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
1
4
6
3
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:55
Q
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
1
6
6
7
5
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
7
3
9
2-й круг
30.09.2020
13:15
WC
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
Rt
2-й круг
30.09.2020
14:05
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
2
0
25
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
14:10
SR
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
1
7
4
3
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
5
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
15:10
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
3
4
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
15:30
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
1
4
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
16:45
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
0
6
2
20
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
17:00
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
4
5
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
30.09.2020
18:05
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
3
4
2-й круг
30.09.2020
19:50
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
6
2
2-й круг
30.09.2020
20:15
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
1
6
2
5
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
4
6
7
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:10
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:15
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:20
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
0
2
3
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
13:35
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
6
3
2
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
13:45
8
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
6
0
2-й круг
01.10.2020
14:25
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
4
6
1
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
15:40
29
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1
4
6
2
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
16:00
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
4
3
2-й круг
01.10.2020
16:15
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
6
2
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
16:15
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
6
4
30
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
16:30
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
1
6
6
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
1
6
1
3
2-й круг
01.10.2020
16:35
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
4
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
7
2-й круг
01.10.2020
17:05
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
2
6
4
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
1
0
Rt
2-й круг
01.10.2020
17:35
13
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
6
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
7
5
3
2-й круг
01.10.2020
17:40
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
3
2
11
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
19:30
14
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
1
3
6
2
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
6
4
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
12:20
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
7
27
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
4
5
3-й круг
02.10.2020
12:25
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
0
3
2
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
13:50
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
3
2
Q
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
14:50
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
25
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
0
1
3-й круг
02.10.2020
16:00
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
1
6
7
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
6
4
5
3-й круг
02.10.2020
18:40
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
WC
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
1
7
4
3
3-й круг
02.10.2020
20:15
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
1
7
6
20
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
6
6
3
3-й круг
02.10.2020
20:40
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
2
2
5
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
14:10
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
0
6
5
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
7
7
3-й круг
03.10.2020
14:35
8
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
6
6
3
30
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
2
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
14:45
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
0
2
0
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
16:15
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
7
4
6
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
1
6
6
0
3-й круг
03.10.2020
16:50
13
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
7
3
0
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
17:55
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
7
6
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
5
3
3-й круг
03.10.2020
18:25
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
4
3
3-й круг
03.10.2020
20:10
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
7
2
6
11
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
5
6
4
4-й круг
04.10.2020
12:05
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
1
2
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
4-й круг
04.10.2020
12:05
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
6
6
5
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
4
4
4-й круг
04.10.2020
15:00
Q
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
2
6
6
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
1
6
2
3
4-й круг
04.10.2020
15:55
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
1
3
4-й круг
05.10.2020
12:10
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
4
4-й круг
05.10.2020
12:10
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
7
6
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
5
2
4-й круг
05.10.2020
19:40
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
6
2
1
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
2
6
6
4-й круг
06.10.2020
12:05
30
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
4
6
4
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
4
6
1/4 финала
06.10.2020
14:25
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
2
4
Q
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.10.2020
22:00
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
0
3
1
1/4 финала
07.10.2020
13:10
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
07.10.2020
14:50
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
1
4
6
0
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
4
6
1/2 финала
08.10.2020
16:10
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
Q
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
2
1
1/2 финала
08.10.2020
17:45
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
7
7
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
4
5
Финал
10.10.2020
16:10
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
4
1