• Даты:
    30.09—11.10
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €38 000 000
1-й круг
Отменен
10
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Беларусь
Л.
Лидия
Морозова
Александра Крунич / Лидия Морозова
1-й круг
Отменен
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Элисон Риске / Айла Томлянович
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сорана Кырстя / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
1-й круг
Отменен
13
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Виктория Кужмова / Кристина Плишкова
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Кики Бертенс / Светлана Кузнецова
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Дарья Касаткина / Анетт Контавейт
 
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Кейтлин Кристиан / Джулиана Олмос
1-й круг
30.09.2020
12:45
13
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Виктория Кужмова / Кристина Плишкова
2
6
2
6
A
Румыния
Л.
Лаура-Иоана
Паар
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Вахачик
Лаура-Иоана Паар / Юлия Вахачик
1
2
6
0
1-й круг
30.09.2020
12:55
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Нина Стоянович / Хиль Белен Тайхман
2
6
6
WC
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Лейла Фернандес / Диан Парри
0
2
4
1-й круг
30.09.2020
13:00
15
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Людмила Киченок / Надежда Киченок
1
3
6
4
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Варвара Грачёва / Ясмине Паолини
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
30.09.2020
14:20
5
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Габриэла Дабровски / Елена Остапенко
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Зарина Дияс / Арина Родионова
0
5
3
1-й круг
30.09.2020
14:35
 
Румыния
А.
Андреа
Миту
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Андреа Миту / Патрисия-Мария Циг
2
7
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Россия
Я.
Яна
Сизикова
Мэдисон Бренгл / Яна Сизикова
0
6
4
1-й круг
30.09.2020
15:20
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Мари Боузкова / Аранча Рус
2
6
4
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ана Богдан / Ребекка Петерсон
1
4
6
4
1-й круг
30.09.2020
15:45
WC
Франция
А.
Аманден
Эсс
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Аманден Эсс / Армони Тан
0
0
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Катерина Козлова / Магда Линетт
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.09.2020
16:25
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Япония
М.
Макото
Ниномия
Нао Хибино / Макото Ниномия
1
6
7
4
6
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Квета Пешке / Деми Схурс
2
7
5
6
1-й круг
30.09.2020
18:10
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Паула Бадоса / Елена Рыбакина
0
4
4
9
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Софья Кенин / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.09.2020
19:00
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Гретье Миннен / Элисон Ван Эйтванк
2
6
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Лара Арруабаррена / Хитер Уотсон
0
3
2
1-й круг
30.09.2020
19:25
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Мисаки Дои / Моника Никулеску
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Ирина Бара / Фанни Штолляр
0
4
2
1-й круг
30.09.2020
19:45
12
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Лаура Зигемунд / Вера Звонарёва
2
6
6
WC
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Ализе Корне / Полин Пармантье
0
4
2
1-й круг
30.09.2020
19:45
8
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Вероника Кудерметова / Чжан Шуай
2
6
3
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Анна Блинкова / Кристина Макхэйл
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
30.09.2020
20:20
 
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Айша Мухаммад / Джессика Пегула
2
6
4
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Вера Лапко / Даяна Ястремская
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
30.09.2020
21:00
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Элисон Риске / Айла Томлянович
2
6
6
A
Германия
В.
Вивиан
Хайзен
Великобритания
Э.
Эмили
Уэбли-Смит
Вивиан Хайзен / Эмили Уэбли-Смит
0
2
3
1-й круг
01.10.2020
12:20
WC
Франция
Т.
Тесса
Андрианжафитримо
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Тесса Андрианжафитримо / Хлоэ Паке
0
3
3
 
Япония
М.
Мию
Като
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Мию Като / Тамара Зиданшек
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
12:20
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Анна-Лена Фридзам / Катарина Среботник
1
7
1
2
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
Дженнифер Брэйди / Кэролайн Доулхайд
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
12:20
10
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
2
5
6
6
A
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Норвегия
У.
Улрикке
Эйкери
Алёна Большова / Улрикке Эйкери
1
7
1
3
1-й круг
01.10.2020
12:25
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мария
Санчес
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Мария Санчес / Астра Шарма
0
1
4
1-й круг
01.10.2020
12:25
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Бернарда Пера / Рената Ворачова
0
0
1
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
12:30
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Кирстен Флипкенс / Анастасия Павлюченкова
2
6
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Катерина Бондаренко / Шарон Фичмэн
0
4
1
1-й круг
01.10.2020
13:55
A
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Анна Шмидлова / Катарина Завацкая
0
3
2
 
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Кейтлин Кристиан / Джулиана Олмос
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
14:10
 
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Николь Меликар / Ига Свёнтек
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
К.
Ксения
Кнолль
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Ксения Кнолль / Данка Ковинич
0
1
3
1-й круг
01.10.2020
14:20
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Екатерина Александрова / Оксана Калашникова
2
3
6
6
WC
Франция
Э.
Эльза
Жакемо
Франция
Э.
Элисэнь
Лёшемия
Эльза Жакемо / Элисэнь Лёшемия
1
6
4
3
1-й круг
01.10.2020
15:20
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Марта Костюк / Александра Саснович
2
6
6
11
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Люция Градецка / Андрея Клепач
0
4
1
1-й круг
01.10.2020
15:30
WC
Франция
О.
Обан
Дроге
Франция
С.
Селена
Яникижевич
Обан Дроге / Селена Яникижевич
0
0
2
16
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
16:40
 
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Эллен Перес / Сторм Сэндерс
0
3
4
14
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
17:35
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Ирина Бегу / Иоана-Ралука Олару
0
1
4
1-й круг
01.10.2020
18:00
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Андреа Петкович / Янина Викмайер
0
3
1
 
Швеция
К.
Корнелия
Листер
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Корнелия Листер / Шелби Роджерс
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
18:25
 
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Нидерланды
Б.
Бибиан
Схофс
Лесли Керкхове / Бибиан Схофс
1
6
3
2
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Лорен Дэвис / Сабрина Сантамария
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
19:45
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Франция
Д.
Джессика
Понше
Клара Бюрель / Джессика Понше
0
0
3
4
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.10.2020
20:20
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Анна Калинская / Юлия Путинцева
0
0
4
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
12:20
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Элисон Риске / Айла Томлянович
0
4
3
6
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Квета Пешке / Деми Схурс
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
12:25
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Нина Стоянович / Хиль Белен Тайхман
0
5
2
9
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Софья Кенин / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
2
7
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
12:35
5
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Габриэла Дабровски / Елена Остапенко
2
6
2
7
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Мисаки Дои / Моника Никулеску
1
4
6
5
2-й круг
02.10.2020
13:55
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Кирстен Флипкенс / Анастасия Павлюченкова
1
3
6
2
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Марта Костюк / Александра Саснович
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
14:05
10
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
2
6
6
 
Япония
М.
Мию
Като
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Мию Като / Тамара Зиданшек
0
2
2
2-й круг
02.10.2020
14:15
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Варвара Грачёва / Ясмине Паолини
0
1
3
 
Румыния
А.
Андреа
Миту
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Андреа Миту / Патрисия-Мария Циг
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
18:05
 
Швеция
К.
Корнелия
Листер
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Корнелия Листер / Шелби Роджерс
1
7
2
6
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
02.10.2020
18:10
8
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Вероника Кудерметова / Чжан Шуай
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Гретье Миннен / Элисон Ван Эйтванк
0
3
3
2-й круг
02.10.2020
18:40
12
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Лаура Зигемунд / Вера Звонарёва
0
3
Rt
 
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Николь Меликар / Ига Свёнтек
2
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
19:25
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Лорен Дэвис / Сабрина Сантамария
1
6
3
1
14
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.10.2020
19:35
13
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Виктория Кужмова / Кристина Плишкова
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Екатерина Александрова / Оксана Калашникова
0
1
4
2-й круг
03.10.2020
12:10
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
7
6
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Мари Боузкова / Аранча Рус
0
5
1
2-й круг
03.10.2020
12:10
 
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Кейтлин Кристиан / Джулиана Олмос
1
6
4
2
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.10.2020
14:35
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Катерина Козлова / Магда Линетт
1
0
6
2
16
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
03.10.2020
15:45
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
Дженнифер Брэйди / Кэролайн Доулхайд
1
6
3
4
4
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.10.2020
18:45
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
1
6
1
4
 
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Айша Мухаммад / Джессика Пегула
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
04.10.2020
12:10
8
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Вероника Кудерметова / Чжан Шуай
1
2
6
4
9
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Софья Кенин / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
2
6
3
6
3-й круг
04.10.2020
14:45
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
0
4
5
14
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
7
3-й круг
04.10.2020
16:20
5
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Габриэла Дабровски / Елена Остапенко
0
4
4
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Марта Костюк / Александра Саснович
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.10.2020
16:30
10
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
0
4
5
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
2
6
7
3-й круг
04.10.2020
17:30
 
Румыния
А.
Андреа
Миту
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Андреа Миту / Патрисия-Мария Циг
0
2
3
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.10.2020
19:10
 
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Айша Мухаммад / Джессика Пегула
2
7
6
16
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
0
6
3
3-й круг
05.10.2020
12:05
 
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Николь Меликар / Ига Свёнтек
2
6
6
6
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Квета Пешке / Деми Схурс
0
3
4
3-й круг
05.10.2020
14:10
13
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Виктория Кужмова / Кристина Плишкова
0
4
2
4
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.10.2020
14:05
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Марта Костюк / Александра Саснович
0
2
5
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
7
1/4 финала
06.10.2020
15:55
9
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Софья Кенин / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
1
6
4
2
4
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
1
6
6
1/4 финала
07.10.2020
13:10
14
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
6
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
0
0
4
1/4 финала
07.10.2020
15:10
 
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Айша Мухаммад / Джессика Пегула
0
3
4
 
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Николь Меликар / Ига Свёнтек
2
6
6
1/2 финала
09.10.2020
12:50
4
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
1
2
6
5
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
4
7
1/2 финала
09.10.2020
15:40
14
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
7
1
6
 
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Николь Меликар / Ига Свёнтек
1
6
6
4
Финал
11.10.2020
12:35
14
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
0
4
5
2
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
7