• Даты:
    31.08—12.09
  • Место:
    Нью-Йорк, США
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $53 400 000
1-й круг
31.08.2020
18:05
12
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
31.08.2020
18:10
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
31.08.2020
18:10
 
США
Ф.
Франческа
ди Лоренцо
Франческа ди Лоренцо (США)
1
6
6
0
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
31.08.2020
18:10
30
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
7
6
WC
США
Х.
Хейли
Баптист
Хейли Баптист (США)
0
5
2
1-й круг
31.08.2020
18:10
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
4
5
1-й круг
31.08.2020
19:10
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
0
4
0
1-й круг
31.08.2020
19:25
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
3
2
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.08.2020
19:55
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
3
2
6
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.08.2020
20:00
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
6
3
6
 
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
31.08.2020
20:20
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
Кэролайн Доулхайд (США)
0
2
2
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.08.2020
22:25
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
31.08.2020
23:10
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
1
3
7
4
31
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
31.08.2020
23:10
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
7
 
США
У.
Уитни
Осуйве
Уитни Осуйве (США)
0
3
5
1-й круг
31.08.2020
23:20
24
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
4
6
 
Австралия
М.
Мэддисон
Инглис
Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)
1
1
6
4
1-й круг
31.08.2020
23:20
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
1
7
2
2
14
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
31.08.2020
23:55
 
США
Ю.
Юсью
Арконада
Юсью Арконада (США)
0
4
6
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.09.2020
00:20
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
2
3
6
6
WC
США
А.
Александра
Киик
Александра Киик (США)
1
6
3
1
1-й круг
01.09.2020
00:30
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
7
2
4
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
1-й круг
01.09.2020
01:00
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
6
6
2
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
2
1
7
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
01:45
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
6
6
A
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
01.09.2020
02:00
 
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
1
3
7
6
19
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
01.09.2020
03:15
WC
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
2
6
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
1
7
3
2
1-й круг
01.09.2020
03:30
SR
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Ирина Хромачёва (Россия)
0
2
2
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
03:35
32
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
6
4
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:00
11
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
0
3
0
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:25
WC
США
Р.
Робин
Монтгомери
Робин Монтгомери (США)
0
1
3
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:25
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
1
6
2
6
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:30
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
2
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
1
4
6
1
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:35
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
3
2
28
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:45
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
2
6
7
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
6
1
5
1-й круг
01.09.2020
04:50
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
5
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
2
7
2
1-й круг
01.09.2020
05:50
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
3
2
13
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
18:10
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
4
4
10
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
19:05
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
7
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
4
5
1-й круг
01.09.2020
19:10
 
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
0
5
5
22
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
7
7
1-й круг
01.09.2020
19:10
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
01.09.2020
19:15
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
2
4
6
6
25
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
01.09.2020
19:30
SR
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
01.09.2020
19:30
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
6
6
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
1
3
7
0
1-й круг
01.09.2020
20:50
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
6
1
9
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
21:05
 
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
0
6
2
WC
США
К.
Катрина
Скотт
Катрина Скотт (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
21:20
WC
США
К.
Клэр
Лю
Клэр Лю (США)
0
2
4
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
22:40
LD
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
0
2
2
2
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
23:20
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
1
3
6
0
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
01.09.2020
23:35
SR
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
4
5
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.09.2020
00:10
7
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
02.09.2020
00:20
 
США
К.
Кристи
Анн
Кристи Анн (США)
0
5
3
3
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
00:30
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
02.09.2020
00:45
27
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
7
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
0
2
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
00:50
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
1
2
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
01:25
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
 
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
02.09.2020
02:10
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
0
6
2
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
02:10
5
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
0
6
4
1-й круг
02.09.2020
02:10
20
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
7
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
3
5
1-й круг
02.09.2020
02:30
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
29
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
02.09.2020
03:20
26
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
3
3
1-й круг
02.09.2020
03:20
A
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Айша Мухаммад (США)
0
1
2
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
03:45
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
0
1
0
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
1-й круг
02.09.2020
04:10
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
3
7
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
1
3
6
5
1-й круг
02.09.2020
04:30
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
6
0
1-й круг
02.09.2020
04:40
WC
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
2
6
6
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
0
2
4
1-й круг
02.09.2020
04:50
18
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
3
7
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
02.09.2020
04:55
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
4
1
 
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
04:55
WC
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
1
6
5
1
21
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
3
7
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
18:10
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
7
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
18:20
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
4
1
14
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
18:20
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
3
4
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
18:25
30
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
6
6
0
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
1
7
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
18:25
12
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
1
2
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
18:25
24
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
7
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1
1
7
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
19:10
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
6
2
6
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
19:45
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
0
3
3
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
20:05
WC
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
0
1
2
28
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
20:35
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
1
6
7
3
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
23:25
11
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
5
1
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
02.09.2020
23:30
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
1
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
7
2-й круг
02.09.2020
23:30
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6
13
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
0
3
2-й круг
03.09.2020
00:00
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
7
31
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
03.09.2020
02:15
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
1
2
2-й круг
03.09.2020
03:35
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
6
6
19
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
2
3
2-й круг
03.09.2020
18:05
SR
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
7
6
10
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
5
3
2-й круг
03.09.2020
18:05
27
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
6
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
6
0
2-й круг
03.09.2020
18:05
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
2
6
6
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
6
3
2
2-й круг
03.09.2020
18:10
WC
США
К.
Катрина
Скотт
Катрина Скотт (США)
1
6
4
1
22
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
03.09.2020
18:10
18
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
0
2
1
2-й круг
03.09.2020
19:15
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
4
3
2
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.09.2020
19:30
20
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
7
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
03.09.2020
20:15
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
2
7
6
9
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
1
6
6
4
2-й круг
03.09.2020
22:45
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
04.09.2020
00:00
26
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
0
2
2
2-й круг
04.09.2020
00:30
7
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
0
2
1
2-й круг
04.09.2020
02:20
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
2
4
3
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.09.2020
04:05
5
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
1
3
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.09.2020
18:10
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
3
3
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.09.2020
18:10
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
6
2
1
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
04.09.2020
19:10
WC
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
1
7
3
4
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
04.09.2020
19:10
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
6
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
1
3
7
2
2-й круг
04.09.2020
19:55
 
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
2
4
6
7
21
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
1
6
3
6
3-й круг
04.09.2020
20:00
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
0
3
4
2-й круг
04.09.2020
20:30
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
7
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
3
5
3-й круг
04.09.2020
20:30
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
3
3
28
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.09.2020
22:45
24
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
3
2
14
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
3-й круг
05.09.2020
02:10
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
2
4
3-й круг
05.09.2020
04:20
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
4
3
6
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
05.09.2020
18:05
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
22
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
3
1
3-й круг
05.09.2020
19:40
20
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
2
7
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
3
6
6
3-й круг
05.09.2020
20:10
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
7
6
 
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
0
5
1
3-й круг
05.09.2020
21:20
26
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1
6
2
2
3
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
2
6
6
3-й круг
05.09.2020
23:05
18
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
4
1
SR
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
6
3-й круг
06.09.2020
01:35
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
0
4
2
3-й круг
06.09.2020
02:15
7
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
6
2
Rt
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
3
3-й круг
06.09.2020
03:35
27
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
6
3
2
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
7
6
4-й круг
06.09.2020
18:10
28
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
17
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
1
4
4-й круг
06.09.2020
19:10
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
2
6
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
3
6
4
4-й круг
06.09.2020
22:10
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
7
3
7
6
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
6
6
6
4-й круг
07.09.2020
06:10
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
14
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
3
4
4-й круг
07.09.2020
19:10
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
3
7
3
3
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
6
4-й круг
07.09.2020
20:50
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
4
7
3
SR
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
6
6
4-й круг
08.09.2020
03:05
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
5
6
6
20
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
1
7
1
4
4-й круг
08.09.2020
04:15
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
08.09.2020
19:10
28
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
23
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
3
2
1/4 финала
09.09.2020
02:15
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
0
3
4
1/4 финала
09.09.2020
19:20
SR
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
1
6
3
2
3
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
4
6
6
1/4 финала
10.09.2020
02:15
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
1
0
1/2 финала
11.09.2020
02:15
28
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
1
6
6
3
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
7
3
6
1/2 финала
11.09.2020
04:50
3
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
1
6
3
3
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
1
6
6
Финал
12.09.2020
23:15
4
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
1
6
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
6
3
3