• Даты:
    02.09—10.09
  • Место:
    Нью-Йорк, США
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $53 400 000
1-й круг
02.09.2020
18:20
8
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Весли Колхоф / Никола Мектич
2
6
3
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Чачич
Индия
Д.
Дивидж
Шаран
Никола Чачич / Дивидж Шаран
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
02.09.2020
18:25
7
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Рэйвен Клаасен / Оливер Марах
0
3
6
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Маркус Даниэл / Филипп Освальд
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.09.2020
18:25
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
2
6
6
 
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Великобритания
К.
Кеннет
Скупски
Сантьяго Гонсалес / Кеннет Скупски
0
4
3
1-й круг
02.09.2020
18:30
 
США
О.
Остин
Крайчек
Хорватия
Ф.
Франко
Шкугор
Остин Крайчек / Франко Шкугор
1
2
7
3
3
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
20:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Жереми Шарди / Фабрис Мартен
1
7
6
5
WC
США
К.
Кристиан
Харрисон
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Кристиан Харрисон / Райан Харрисон
2
5
7
7
1-й круг
02.09.2020
20:25
 
Великобритания
Л.
Люк
Бамбридж
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Люк Бамбридж / Бен Маклаклан
0
3
2
WC
США
К.
Кристофер
Юбэнкс
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Кристофер Юбэнкс / Маккензи Макдональд
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.09.2020
20:25
 
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Сандер Жилле / Йоран Флиген
2
6
6
2
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
0
2
4
1-й круг
02.09.2020
20:45
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Мате Павич / Бруно Суарес
2
3
6
6
5
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
03.09.2020
18:10
1
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
2
6
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Юрген Мельцер / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
0
2
3
1-й круг
03.09.2020
18:10
 
Сальвадор
М.
Марсело
Аревало
Великобритания
Д.
Джонни
О'Мара
Марсело Аревало / Джонни О'Мара
1
7
2
4
 
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
03.09.2020
18:10
 
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Макс Пёрселл / Люк Савилл
1
6
7
4
6
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Германия
А.
Андреас
Мис
Кевин Кравиц / Андреас Мис
2
7
6
6
1-й круг
03.09.2020
22:55
4
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Иван Додиг / Филип Полашек
0
3
5
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Джейми Маррей / Нил Скупски
2
6
7
1-й круг
03.09.2020
23:30
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Марсело Демолинер / Матве Мидделкоп
2
6
7
6
 
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Николя Маю / Ян-Леннард Штруфф
1
7
6
3
1-й круг
03.09.2020
23:35
 
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Доминик Инглот / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
1
7
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
США
Д.
Джек
Уитроу
Джек Сок / Джек Уитроу
2
6
7
7
1-й круг
04.09.2020
00:00
WC
США
Н.
Натаниэль
Ламмонс
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Натаниэль Ламмонс / Николас Монро
0
4
2
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Джон Пирс / Майкл Винус
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.09.2020
18:10
WC
США
К.
Кристиан
Харрисон
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Кристиан Харрисон / Райан Харрисон
0
2
4
3
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.09.2020
21:00
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Маркус Даниэл / Филипп Освальд
0
6
3
WC
США
К.
Кристофер
Юбэнкс
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Кристофер Юбэнкс / Маккензи Макдональд
2
7
6
2-й круг
04.09.2020
21:50
8
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Весли Колхоф / Никола Мектич
2
6
6
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
0
4
3
2-й круг
04.09.2020
22:35
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Джон Пирс / Майкл Винус
0
4
4
 
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Сандер Жилле / Йоран Флиген
2
6
6
1-й круг
05.09.2020
03:05
WC
США
Э.
Эрнесто
Эскобедо
США
Н.
Ноа
Рубин
Эрнесто Эскобедо / Ноа Рубин
0
2
4
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Рохан Бопанна / Денис Шаповалов
2
6
6
2-й круг
05.09.2020
18:05
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Джейми Маррей / Нил Скупски
2
6
6
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Марсело Демолинер / Матве Мидделкоп
0
3
2
2-й круг
05.09.2020
18:10
 
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
США
Д.
Джек
Уитроу
Джек Сок / Джек Уитроу
1
7
6
4
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Мате Павич / Бруно Суарес
2
5
7
6
2-й круг
05.09.2020
20:25
1
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
1
6
3
4
 
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
05.09.2020
21:50
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Рохан Бопанна / Денис Шаповалов
2
4
6
6
6
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Германия
А.
Андреас
Мис
Кевин Кравиц / Андреас Мис
1
6
4
3
1/4 финала
06.09.2020
18:10
WC
США
К.
Кристофер
Юбэнкс
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Кристофер Юбэнкс / Маккензи Макдональд
0
2
6
3
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
2
6
7
1/4 финала
06.09.2020
23:20
8
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Весли Колхоф / Никола Мектич
2
7
6
 
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Сандер Жилле / Йоран Флиген
0
6
3
1/4 финала
07.09.2020
19:40
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Джейми Маррей / Нил Скупски
0
2
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Мате Павич / Бруно Суарес
2
6
7
1/4 финала
07.09.2020
23:10
 
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
2
7
7
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Рохан Бопанна / Денис Шаповалов
0
5
5
1/2 финала
08.09.2020
22:05
3
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
0
6
4
8
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Весли Колхоф / Никола Мектич
2
7
6
1/2 финала
08.09.2020
23:55
 
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Хоря Тецэу
0
4
5
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Мате Павич / Бруно Суарес
2
6
7
Финал
10.09.2020
22:10
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Мате Павич / Бруно Суарес
2
7
6
8
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Весли Колхоф / Никола Мектич
0
5
3