• Даты:
    10.02—19.02
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $61 056 000
1-й круг
10.02.2021
03:10
11
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
2
6
2
6
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Анастасия Севастова
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
10.02.2021
03:10
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Белинда Бенчич / Софья Кенин
1
3
6
6
9
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
10.02.2021
03:10
 
Румыния
А.
Андреа
Миту
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Андреа Миту / Иоана-Ралука Олару
2
3
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Моника Никулеску / Патрисия-Мария Циг
1
6
3
3
1-й круг
10.02.2021
03:10
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
2
4
7
6
 
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Айша Мухаммад / Джессика Пегула
1
6
5
3
1-й круг
10.02.2021
03:15
6
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Габриэла Дабровски / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
2
6
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
Лара Арруабаррена / Кейтлин Кристиан
0
2
3
1-й круг
10.02.2021
04:45
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Россия
Я.
Яна
Сизикова
Екатерина Александрова / Яна Сизикова
0
3
3
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Люция Градецка / Кристина Плишкова
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2021
05:15
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Александра Крунич / Мартина Тревизан
2
6
6
8
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
0
1
3
1-й круг
10.02.2021
05:15
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Марта Костюк / Александра Саснович
1
1
6
1
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Мона Бартель / Чжу Линь
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
10.02.2021
07:00
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Кэролайн Доулхайд / Шелби Роджерс
0
3
4
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2021
07:05
10
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
1
4
6
2
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Лейла Фернандес / Хитер Уотсон
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
10.02.2021
07:20
 
Швеция
К.
Корнелия
Листер
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Корнелия Листер / Элисон Ван Эйтванк
1
6
5
4
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
10.02.2021
07:35
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ана Богдан / Ребекка Петерсон
0
3
1
1-й круг
10.02.2021
08:05
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Эшли Барти / Дженнифер Брэйди
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Э.
Эбби
Майерс
Австралия
И.
Ивана
Попович
Эбби Майерс / Ивана Попович
0
2
4
1-й круг
10.02.2021
08:25
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Паула Бадоса / Данка Ковинич
2
6
4
7
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Мисаки Дои / Нао Хибино
1
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2021
09:20
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Алёна Большова / Ясмине Паолини
2
7
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Дарья Касаткина / Анетт Контавейт
0
6
2
1-й круг
10.02.2021
09:30
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Вера Лапко / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Мэдисон Бренгл / Лорен Дэвис
0
4
0
1-й круг
10.02.2021
09:50
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Катерина Бондаренко / Надежда Киченок
2
5
6
6
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Мари Боузкова / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
1
7
4
0
1-й круг
10.02.2021
09:50
13
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
2
7
6
 
Япония
М.
Макото
Ниномия
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Макото Ниномия / Сабрина Сантамария
0
6
4
1-й круг
11.02.2021
03:10
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
5
6
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дестани
Айава
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Дестани Айава / Астра Шарма
1
4
7
4
1-й круг
11.02.2021
03:10
 
Испания
Г.
Георгина
Гарсия-Перес
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Георгина Гарсия-Перес / Оксана Калашникова
0
5
4
14
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Кирстен Флипкенс / Андрея Клепач
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.02.2021
03:15
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Австралия
М.
Мэддисон
Инглис
Лизетт Кабрера / Мэддисон Инглис
2
7
4
7
 
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Рената Ворачова / Ван Яфань
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2021
03:15
16
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Лаура Зигемунд / Вера Звонарёва
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
К.
Кимберли
Биррелл
Австралия
Д.
Джейми
Форлис
Кимберли Биррелл / Джейми Форлис
0
2
1
1-й круг
11.02.2021
05:10
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Шарон Фичмэн / Джулиана Олмос
2
1
7
6
5
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
11.02.2021
05:10
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Фиона Ферро / Хиль Белен Тайхман
0
2
Rt
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Николь Меликар / Деми Схурс
0
3
1-й круг
11.02.2021
06:05
WC
Австралия
О.
Оливия
Гадеки
Австралия
Б.
Белинда
Вулкок
Оливия Гадеки / Белинда Вулкок
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Индия
А.
Анкита
Раина
Михаэла Бузэрнеску / Анкита Раина
0
3
0
1-й круг
11.02.2021
06:15
 
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Елена Рыбакина / Ярослава Шведова
0
4
3
12
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2021
07:40
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Нидерланды
Р.
Розали
ван дер Хук
Бернарда Пера / Розали ван дер Хук
2
3
6
7
15
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Анна Блинкова / Вероника Кудерметова
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
11.02.2021
07:55
WC
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Австралия
Ш.
Шарлотт
Кемпенаерс-Поч
Симона Халеп / Шарлотт Кемпенаерс-Поч
0
4
5
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Арина Родионова / Сторм Сэндерс
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.02.2021
09:05
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Дария Юрак / Нина Стоянович
2
6
5
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Ирина Бегу / Надия Подороска
1
0
7
2
1-й круг
11.02.2021
09:15
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Анна Калинская / Виктория Кужмова
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Зарина Дияс / Юлия Путинцева
0
4
2
1-й круг
11.02.2021
09:35
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Дарья Гаврилова / Эллен Перес
0
6
4
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Онс Жабер / Кристина Макхэйл
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.02.2021
10:10
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Аранча Рус / Тамара Зиданшек
2
6
6
7
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Элисон Риске / Айла Томлянович
1
1
7
5
2-й круг
12.02.2021
03:05
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Мона Бартель / Чжу Линь
1
4
6
3
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Александра Крунич / Мартина Тревизан
2
6
2
6
2-й круг
12.02.2021
03:10
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
2
5
7
6
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Австралия
М.
Мэддисон
Инглис
Лизетт Кабрера / Мэддисон Инглис
1
7
6
0
2-й круг
12.02.2021
03:10
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Люция Градецка / Кристина Плишкова
0
5
3
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Шарон Фичмэн / Джулиана Олмос
2
7
6
2-й круг
12.02.2021
04:20
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Лейла Фернандес / Хитер Уотсон
2
7
6
WC
Австралия
О.
Оливия
Гадеки
Австралия
Б.
Белинда
Вулкок
Оливия Гадеки / Белинда Вулкок
0
5
2
2-й круг
12.02.2021
04:55
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Паула Бадоса / Данка Ковинич
1
6
0
1
12
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
12.02.2021
06:05
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Эшли Барти / Дженнифер Брэйди
0
Rt
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
0
2-й круг
12.02.2021
06:20
6
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Габриэла Дабровски / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
0
1
2
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.02.2021
08:40
11
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
1
6
6
2
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Анна Калинская / Виктория Кужмова
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
12.02.2021
10:25
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Онс Жабер / Кристина Макхэйл
0
3
4
2-й круг
13.02.2021
03:10
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Алёна Большова / Ясмине Паолини
2
7
3
7
14
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Кирстен Флипкенс / Андрея Клепач
1
6
6
5
2-й круг
13.02.2021
03:10
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Аранча Рус / Тамара Зиданшек
0
4
4
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Нидерланды
Р.
Розали
ван дер Хук
Бернарда Пера / Розали ван дер Хук
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2021
04:40
16
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Лаура Зигемунд / Вера Звонарёва
2
6
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Катерина Бондаренко / Надежда Киченок
0
4
2
2-й круг
13.02.2021
05:10
13
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
2
6
1
6
 
Румыния
А.
Андреа
Миту
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Андреа Миту / Иоана-Ралука Олару
1
1
6
1
2-й круг
13.02.2021
05:45
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
1
6
6
5
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Дария Юрак / Нина Стоянович
2
7
3
7
2-й круг
13.02.2021
06:05
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Вера Лапко / Маркета Вондроушова
0
2
4
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Николь Меликар / Деми Схурс
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2021
09:40
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Арина Родионова / Сторм Сэндерс
1
1
7
5
9
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
5
7
3-й круг
14.02.2021
03:10
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
2
6
6
12
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Хэйли Картер / Луиза Стефани
0
2
4
3-й круг
14.02.2021
05:50
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Дария Юрак / Нина Стоянович
2
1
7
6
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Алёна Большова / Ясмине Паолини
1
6
5
3
3-й круг
14.02.2021
06:05
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Анна Калинская / Виктория Кужмова
0
4
3
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Александра Крунич / Мартина Тревизан
2
6
6
3-й круг
14.02.2021
09:45
16
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Лаура Зигемунд / Вера Звонарёва
1
3
7
2
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
15.02.2021
03:10
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Нидерланды
Р.
Розали
ван дер Хук
Бернарда Пера / Розали ван дер Хук
0
4
4
3-й круг
15.02.2021
03:15
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Лейла Фернандес / Хитер Уотсон
0
3
2
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Шарон Фичмэн / Джулиана Олмос
2
6
6
3-й круг
15.02.2021
04:45
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
7
6
9
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Алекса Гуарачи / Дезире Кравчик
0
5
3
3-й круг
15.02.2021
06:25
13
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
0
2
4
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Николь Меликар / Деми Схурс
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.02.2021
03:10
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Дария Юрак / Нина Стоянович
2
6
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Александра Крунич / Мартина Тревизан
1
7
3
2
1/4 финала
16.02.2021
05:10
 
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
0
6
1
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Николь Меликар / Деми Схурс
2
7
6
1/4 финала
16.02.2021
05:40
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
7
5
6
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Шарон Фичмэн / Джулиана Олмос
1
5
7
2
1/4 финала
16.02.2021
06:10
7
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
0
2
0
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
6
1/2 финала
17.02.2021
03:15
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Дария Юрак / Нина Стоянович
1
6
2
4
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
3
6
6
1/2 финала
17.02.2021
04:55
4
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Николь Меликар / Деми Схурс
0
5
4
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
6
Финал
19.02.2021
08:15
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
0
2
3
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
6