• Даты:
    30.05—12.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €34 367 216
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
33
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
1-й круг
Отменен
27
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:10
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
2
4
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:10
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
0
4
6
2
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:10
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
0
3
6
LL
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:10
33
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
7
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
2
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:10
LL
Италия
Э.
Элизабетта
Коччаретто
Элизабетта Коччаретто (Италия)
0
1
3
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:10
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
4
6
Q
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
1
2
6
4
1-й круг
30.05.2021
12:15
Q
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
2
6
6
26
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
30.05.2021
14:10
21
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Э.
Эльза
Жакемо
Эльза Жакемо (Франция)
0
4
1
1-й круг
30.05.2021
14:40
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
4
0
1-й круг
30.05.2021
14:45
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
1
7
6
1
11
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
16:35
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
2
6
6
LL
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
0
1
0
1-й круг
30.05.2021
17:15
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
Q
Грузия
Е.
Екатерина
Горгодзе
Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
30.05.2021
17:30
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
0
4
3
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
17:35
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
7
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
6
2
1-й круг
30.05.2021
17:50
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
6
1
29
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
18:55
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
1
0
6
2
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
19:25
15
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
2
6
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
30.05.2021
19:30
WC
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Диан Парри (Франция)
1
3
6
3
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
30.05.2021
19:35
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
2
1
1-й круг
30.05.2021
23:15
WC
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
1
3
6
1
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
12:05
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
7
6
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
7
6
2
1-й круг
31.05.2021
12:05
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
7
6
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
31.05.2021
12:10
16
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
1
6
4
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
12:10
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
4
4
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
12:10
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
1
6
3
0
20
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
13:10
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
0
5
8
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
7
1-й круг
31.05.2021
13:55
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
4
5
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
7
1-й круг
31.05.2021
14:20
6
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
1
7
6
7
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
6
7
9
1-й круг
31.05.2021
14:35
Q
США
Х.
Хейли
Баптист
Хейли Баптист (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
31.05.2021
15:40
Q
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Сторм Сэндерс (Австралия)
0
4
1
14
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
16:10
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
3
1
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
17:10
19
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
6
2
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
7
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
17:45
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
4
6
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
31.05.2021
18:00
 
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
0
3
10
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
18:25
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
5
6
4
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
18:30
Q
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
0
2
3
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
19:30
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
5
5
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
7
7
1-й круг
31.05.2021
19:50
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
5
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
3
7
3
1-й круг
31.05.2021
20:05
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
4
6
6
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
31.05.2021
20:15
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
1
4
6
4
28
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
20:30
12
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
1
4
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2021
20:55
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
7
SR
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
31.05.2021
20:55
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
2
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
Rt
1-й круг
31.05.2021
21:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
6
22
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
2
7
4
1-й круг
31.05.2021
22:10
7
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
7
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
6
2
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:05
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
7
6
Q
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
5
1
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:10
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
3
3
13
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:10
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
5
2
25
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:10
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
0
1
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:10
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
0
6
2
WC
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:10
Q
Китайский Тайбэй
Э.
Энь Шо
Лян
Энь Шо Лян (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
1
6
4
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
01.06.2021
12:10
17
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
Q
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
0
4
1
1-й круг
01.06.2021
13:10
WC
Франция
О.
Осеан
Бабель
Осеан Бабель (Франция)
0
2
5
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.06.2021
13:15
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
7
4
2
1-й круг
01.06.2021
14:55
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
3
6
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
01.06.2021
16:00
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
2
6
7
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
4
5
1-й круг
01.06.2021
16:00
Q
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
4
0
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2021
16:05
30
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
7
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
7
6
0
2-й круг
01.06.2021
17:30
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
2
11
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
Rt
1-й круг
01.06.2021
17:45
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
0
3
3
1-й круг
01.06.2021
18:05
32
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
3
1
1-й круг
01.06.2021
18:35
Q
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
3
3
1-й круг
01.06.2021
19:25
24
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
7
6
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
01.06.2021
19:35
SR
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
6
3
4
18
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2021
19:55
9
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
7
6
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
01.06.2021
20:55
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
1
6
6
4
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
3
7
6
2-й круг
02.06.2021
12:05
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
4
1
2-й круг
02.06.2021
12:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
5
7
29
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
6
7
5
2-й круг
02.06.2021
12:10
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
3
6
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
02.06.2021
12:10
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
10
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
2
2
2-й круг
02.06.2021
13:05
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
0
1
3
20
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.06.2021
15:05
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
7
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
5
4
2-й круг
02.06.2021
15:50
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
Q
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
0
0
2
2-й круг
02.06.2021
16:00
33
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
LL
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
2
0
2-й круг
02.06.2021
16:45
15
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
0
5
4
2-й круг
02.06.2021
17:05
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
1
5
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
7
2-й круг
02.06.2021
18:05
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
02.06.2021
19:10
7
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
5
6
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
1
3
7
1
2-й круг
02.06.2021
20:05
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
5
3
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
2-й круг
02.06.2021
20:40
21
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
3
1
2-й круг
03.06.2021
12:05
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
3
4
2-й круг
03.06.2021
12:05
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
3
3
28
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
12:05
WC
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
0
2
4
25
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
12:05
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
0
0
4
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
12:05
Q
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
3
4
18
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
12:10
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
7
6
Q
США
Х.
Хейли
Баптист
Хейли Баптист (США)
0
5
3
2-й круг
03.06.2021
13:05
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
0
1
2
Rt
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
2
2-й круг
03.06.2021
13:45
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
7
1
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
1
5
6
2
2-й круг
03.06.2021
13:45
32
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
2
3
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
14:25
9
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
5
1
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
15:05
17
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
03.06.2021
16:25
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
1
6
2
4
14
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
16:40
24
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
7
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
3
6
2-й круг
03.06.2021
17:25
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
4
6
5
13
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
2
7
2-й круг
03.06.2021
19:20
30
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
2
0
2-й круг
03.06.2021
20:05
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
1
1
8
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.06.2021
12:10
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
0
7
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
6
6
2
3-й круг
04.06.2021
12:10
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
2
6
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
4
6
0
3-й круг
04.06.2021
12:10
21
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
0
1
4
3-й круг
04.06.2021
13:10
15
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
2
2
3-й круг
04.06.2021
17:30
7
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
4
4
3-й круг
04.06.2021
17:45
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
3
2
3-й круг
04.06.2021
19:05
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
3
3
20
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
04.06.2021
19:15
33
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
2
7
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
6
6
4
3-й круг
05.06.2021
12:10
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
7
18
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
0
3
5
3-й круг
05.06.2021
13:05
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
3
2
3-й круг
05.06.2021
14:40
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
4
6
6
28
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
1
6
1
4
3-й круг
05.06.2021
15:30
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
1
2
3-й круг
05.06.2021
17:15
17
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
6
14
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
5
7
2
3-й круг
05.06.2021
17:15
30
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
6
0
8
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
7
6
3-й круг
05.06.2021
17:20
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
6
0
1
25
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
05.06.2021
19:40
24
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
1
6
13
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
1
Rt
4-й круг
06.06.2021
12:10
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
7
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
6
1
4-й круг
06.06.2021
13:05
15
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
7
3
2
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
5
6
6
4-й круг
06.06.2021
14:05
20
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
4
6
2
33
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
3
6
4-й круг
06.06.2021
18:55
7
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
3
5
21
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
7
4-й круг
07.06.2021
12:10
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
0
2
0
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
4-й круг
07.06.2021
13:10
25
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
3
1
24
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
4-й круг
07.06.2021
17:15
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
1
3
17
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
4-й круг
07.06.2021
22:05
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
3
4
8
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
08.06.2021
13:10
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
7
4
8
33
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
1
5
6
6
1/4 финала
08.06.2021
16:05
21
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
1
7
2
7
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
9
1/4 финала
09.06.2021
12:05
24
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
0
6
3
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
09.06.2021
14:25
17
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
8
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
0
4
4
1/2 финала
10.06.2021
16:10
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
5
3
1/2 финала
10.06.2021
18:20
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
7
4
9
17
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
5
6
7
Финал
12.06.2021
16:10
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
2
6
31
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
1
1
6
4