• Даты:
    28.06—10.07
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    £35 000 000
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
27
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
1-й круг
28.06.2021
15:05
Q
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
0
1
4
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
17:50
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
6
3
2
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
17:50
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
0
1
11
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
17:50
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джоди
Бёррэдж
Джоди Бёррэдж (Великобритания)
0
2
1
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
17:50
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Суон
Кэйти Суон (Великобритания)
0
3
4
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
17:55
29
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
6
1
9
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
3
6
11
1-й круг
28.06.2021
17:55
Q
США
Д.
Дэниелла
Лао
Дэниелла Лао (США)
1
7
3
4
WC
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
18:00
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
3
3
Q
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
18:00
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
1
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
1
6
0
4
1-й круг
28.06.2021
18:05
32
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
1
3
1-й круг
28.06.2021
18:20
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
10
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
28.06.2021
19:15
Q
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
0
4
2
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
19:40
7
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
4
1-й круг
28.06.2021
20:50
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
7
Q
США
К.
Кэти
Волынец
Кэти Волынец (США)
0
4
5
1-й круг
28.06.2021
21:15
LL
США
К.
Кристи
Анн
Кристи Анн (США)
2
2
7
8
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.06.2021
21:45
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
4
0
18
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:00
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
0
4
6
 
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
7
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:00
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
6
6
6
SR
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
1
7
3
3
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
1
1
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
28
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
2
6
1
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
7
6
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
5
4
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
21
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
2
1
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
13
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
0
1
3
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:05
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
5
6
SR
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
1
7
3
1-й круг
29.06.2021
13:10
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
1
5
6
3
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
14:40
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
0
5
4
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
14:40
WC
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
4
2
1-й круг
29.06.2021
14:40
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
6
3
7
Q
США
К.
Клэр
Лю
Клэр Лю (США)
2
2
6
9
1-й круг
29.06.2021
15:15
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
3
7
10
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
1
6
5
8
1-й круг
29.06.2021
15:40
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
SR
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
1
1
7
1
1-й круг
29.06.2021
17:30
25
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
29.06.2021
19:55
WC
Великобритания
Ф.
Франческа
Джонс
Франческа Джонс (Великобритания)
0
5
4
20
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
20:00
17
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
3
4
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
20:00
SR
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
29.06.2021
20:00
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
1
7
4
3
26
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
20:15
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
0
3
2
14
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.06.2021
20:45
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
6
6
LD
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
29.06.2021
21:10
22
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
3
1
1-й круг
29.06.2021
21:25
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
3
6
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
3
Rt
1-й круг
29.06.2021
21:35
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
0
5
1
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1-й круг
Отменен
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:00
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
1
2
7
2
30
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:00
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
3
6
6
LL
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:05
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
2
6
6
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
6
3
1
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:05
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
0
2
2
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:05
LL
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
0
3
1
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:10
19
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
3
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:10
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
5
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
0
2
1
1-й круг
30.06.2021
13:10
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
2
2
16
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
15:00
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
2
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.06.2021
15:10
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
2
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
15:45
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
4
1
1-й круг
30.06.2021
15:50
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
5
6
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
1
7
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
16:00
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
3
6
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
16:25
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
С.
Саманта
Маррей
Саманта Маррей (Великобритания)
0
3
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
16:50
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
2
6
6
24
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
30.06.2021
17:05
Q
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
0
4
2
SR
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
17:15
31
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
3
6
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
1
0
6
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
17:20
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
LL
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
1
0
2-й круг
30.06.2021
17:45
WC
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
1
6
3
3
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
30.06.2021
18:00
13
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
2
0
1-й круг
30.06.2021
18:05
Q
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Эллен Перес (Австралия)
0
2
2
Q
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
18:10
12
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
1
3
1-й круг
30.06.2021
18:25
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
3
3
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
18:45
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
2
7
6
Q
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
0
6
0
2-й круг
30.06.2021
18:45
Q
США
К.
Клэр
Лю
Клэр Лю (США)
0
4
4
18
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.06.2021
19:00
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
1
2
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.06.2021
19:30
7
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
1
3
2-й круг
30.06.2021
19:40
22
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
1
4
6
3
WC
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:00
Q
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
0
1
4
11
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:00
 
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
3
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:05
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
7
6
6
26
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
5
7
3
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:15
32
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
5
2
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:45
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
2
0
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:45
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
6
6
4
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
2
4
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:50
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
2
2
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:55
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
1
4
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.06.2021
20:55
21
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
6
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
5
0
2-й круг
30.06.2021
21:25
LL
США
К.
Кристи
Анн
Кристи Анн (США)
0
5
3
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
13:05
SR
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
5
4
14
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
13:05
19
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
5
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
1
3
7
3
2-й круг
01.07.2021
13:05
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
3
3
16
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
13:05
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
4
1
30
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
14:25
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
1
6
4
3
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
14:40
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
5
4
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
14:45
SR
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
1
6
2
2
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
15:05
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
3
4
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
15:35
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
4
3
2-й круг
01.07.2021
16:30
25
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
7
5
6
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
5
7
4
2-й круг
01.07.2021
17:15
31
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
1
6
6
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
3
8
2-й круг
01.07.2021
17:35
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
0
4
3
20
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
18:15
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
0
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
4
6
3
2-й круг
01.07.2021
19:15
12
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
6
6
4
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
7
3
6
2-й круг
01.07.2021
19:50
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
6
Q
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
0
3
4
2-й круг
01.07.2021
20:40
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
2
4
2-й круг
01.07.2021
20:45
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
4
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
7
3-й круг
02.07.2021
13:00
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
3
3
3-й круг
02.07.2021
13:00
7
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
1
0
3-й круг
02.07.2021
14:50
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
0
0
3
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
3-й круг
02.07.2021
15:05
WC
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
2
6
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1
2
6
4
3-й круг
02.07.2021
15:15
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
0
1
4
18
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
3-й круг
02.07.2021
15:35
21
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
5
6
6
11
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
7
3
2
3-й круг
02.07.2021
17:25
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
2
1
3-й круг
02.07.2021
20:20
13
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
5
3
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
6
3-й круг
03.07.2021
13:05
19
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
7
6
16
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
5
3
3-й круг
03.07.2021
13:05
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
7
2
4
30
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
5
6
6
3-й круг
03.07.2021
13:05
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
6
4
2
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
3-й круг
03.07.2021
13:05
25
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
6
0
1
3-й круг
03.07.2021
15:05
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
3
5
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
2
6
7
3-й круг
03.07.2021
15:45
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
3
3
20
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
3-й круг
03.07.2021
16:45
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
6
5
14
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
7
3
7
3-й круг
03.07.2021
20:25
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
7
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
3
5
4-й круг
05.07.2021
13:05
18
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
1
3
6
3
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
4
6
4-й круг
05.07.2021
13:05
7
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
1
7
1
1
21
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
5
6
6
4-й круг
05.07.2021
15:05
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
7
6
14
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
0
5
3
4-й круг
05.07.2021
15:10
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
WC
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
2
3
4-й круг
05.07.2021
16:35
30
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
6
4
19
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
7
6
4-й круг
05.07.2021
17:15
23
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
6
3
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
7
6
4-й круг
05.07.2021
17:55
20
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
0
4
4
25
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
4-й круг
05.07.2021
22:00
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
0
4
0
Rt
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
6
3
1/4 финала
06.07.2021
15:05
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
06.07.2021
16:40
21
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
4
3
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.07.2021
16:55
19
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
0
2
3
25
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.07.2021
18:35
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
1
3
1/2 финала
08.07.2021
15:40
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
7
25
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
3
6
1/2 финала
08.07.2021
17:30
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
7
4
4
Финал
10.07.2021
16:10
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
3
7
3