• Даты:
    15.10—21.10
  • Место:
    Москва, Россия
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $856 445
1-й круг
15.10.2018
11:15
LD
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
1
7
4
6
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
5
6
7
1-й круг
15.10.2018
16:45
Q
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
1
3
6
4
1-й круг
15.10.2018
18:45
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
3
6
7
WC
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Карловский
Евгений Карловский (Россия)
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
16.10.2018
11:10
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
6
6
6
6
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
1
7
2
1-й круг
16.10.2018
11:10
LL
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
5
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
0
4
4
Rt
1-й круг
16.10.2018
13:25
 
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
4
6
1-й круг
16.10.2018
14:25
 
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
6
2
 
Босния и Герцеговина
М.
Мирза
Башич
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
7
6
1-й круг
16.10.2018
14:50
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
7
2
6
 
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Миша Зверев (Германия)
1
6
6
1
1-й круг
16.10.2018
16:05
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
2
6
Q
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Горански
Филип Горански (Словакия)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
16.10.2018
16:50
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
6
7
8
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
0
1
6
1-й круг
16.10.2018
20:05
5
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
6
4
6
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
1
3
6
4
1-й круг
17.10.2018
11:00
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
3
4
2-й круг
17.10.2018
12:30
LL
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
3
7
7
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1
6
6
6
2-й круг
17.10.2018
14:00
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
4
4
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2-й круг
17.10.2018
16:00
Q
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
0
4
5
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
17.10.2018
21:30
1
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
2
3
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.10.2018
12:00
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
6
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
18.10.2018
14:15
4
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
7
6
 
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
0
5
4
2-й круг
18.10.2018
16:40
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
2
1
2
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.10.2018
20:00
5
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
0
Rt
 
Босния и Герцеговина
М.
Мирза
Башич
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1/4 финала
19.10.2018
14:35
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
6
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
6
3
1/4 финала
19.10.2018
16:20
4
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
4
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
19.10.2018
18:55
LL
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
2
6
4
2
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
1
6
1/4 финала
19.10.2018
20:50
 
Босния и Герцеговина
М.
Мирза
Башич
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
2
6
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
20.10.2018
15:30
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
7
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
0
5
5
1/2 финала
20.10.2018
18:25
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
6
6
2
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
1
1
7
3
Финал
21.10.2018
16:20
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
2
2
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
6